2017-18 UAA Men's Tennis Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Case Western Reserve | Kenyon Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College) | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | Kenyon Invitational | 9:00 AM | ||||
Sun. 10 | Case Western Reserve | Kenyon Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College) | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | Kenyon Invitational | 9:00 AM | ||||
Fri. 15 | Case Western Reserve | Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | Purdue Invitational | 8:00 AM | ||||
West Lafayette, Ind. | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Case Western Reserve | Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center) | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | Oberlin Invitational | TBA | ||||
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | Purdue Invitational | 8:00 AM | ||||
West Lafayette, Ind. | ||||||
Sun. 17 | Case Western Reserve | Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center) | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | Oberlin Invitational | TBA | ||||
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) | ||||||
Tue. 19 | Carnegie Mellon | 9 | Grove City | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 22 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | Carnegie Mellon | 4:30 PM | |||
Sat. 23 | Chicago | Western Michigan Invitational | TBA | |||
Day 1 | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon Invitational | Carnegie Mellon | 10:00 AM | ||||
Sun. 24 | Brandeis | TBA | TBA | |||
Chicago | Western Michigan Invitational | TBA | ||||
Day 2 | ||||||
Thu. 28 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 4 | Roberts Wesleyan | 5 | Final | |
Fri. 29 | Case Western Reserve | ITA Central Region Championships | TBA | |||
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | Toledo Invitational | TBA | ||||
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo) | ||||||
Emory | ITA South Region Championships | TBA |
|
|||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Chicago | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Day 1 @ Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Case Western Reserve | ITA Central Region Championships | TBA | |||
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | Toledo Invitational | TBA | ||||
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo) | ||||||
Emory | ITA South Region Championships | TBA |
|
|||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Chicago | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Day 2 @ Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | ITA Regional Tournament | 9:30 AM | ||||
October | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Brandeis | TBA | TBA | |||
through Oct. 1 | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | ITA Central Region Championships | TBA | ||||
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | Toledo Invitational | TBA | ||||
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo) | ||||||
Emory | ITA South Region Championships | TBA | ||||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Chicago | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Day 3 @ Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | ITA Central Regional | 9:00 AM | ||||
Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | ITA Regional Tournament | 9:30 AM | ||||
Mon. 2 | Carnegie Mellon | ITA Regional Tournament | 9:30 AM | |||
Tue. 3 | ITA Central Regional | Chicago | 4:15 PM | |||
Singles Final | ||||||
Fri. 6 | Case Western Reserve | Racer Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Lima, Ohio (Univ. of Northwestern Ohio) | ||||||
Sat. 7 | Case Western Reserve | Racer Invitational | TBA | |||
@ Lima, Ohio (Univ. of Northwestern Ohio) | ||||||
Sun. 8 | Oberlin | 1 | Carnegie Mellon | 6 | Final | |
Chris. Newport | 4 | Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | Emory | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA | |||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA | ||||
Chicago | ITA Oracle Cup | 11:00 AM | ||||
@ Rome, Ga. | ||||||
Fri. 13 | Carnegie Mellon | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA | |||
Emory | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA |
|
|||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Emory | Grizzly Open | TBA | ||||
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA | ||||||
Chicago | ITA Oracle Cup | 9:00 AM | ||||
@ Rome, Ga. | ||||||
Sat. 14 | Carnegie Mellon | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA | |||
Emory | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA | ||||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Emory | Grizzly Open | TBA | ||||
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA | ||||||
Chicago | ITA Oracle Cup | 8:30 AM | ||||
@ Rome, Ga. | ||||||
Sun. 15 | Brandeis | TBA | TBA | |||
Emory | ITA Oracle Cup | TBA |
|
|||
@ Rome, GA | ||||||
Emory | Grizzly Open | TBA | ||||
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Brandeis | TBA | TBA | |||
Aizenberg/Coramutla win A Singles | ||||||
January | ||||||
Sat. 27 | Lewis | 2 | Chicago | 7 | Final | |
XS Tennis Village | ||||||
February | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Northern Ill. | 5 | Case Western Reserve | 2 | Final | |
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavillion) | ||||||
Hope | 0 | Chicago | 9 | Final | ||
XS Tennis Village | ||||||
Duquesne | 6 | Carnegie Mellon | 1 | Final | ||
Case Western Reserve | 1 | Cleveland St. | 6 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 | Oberlin | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Final | |
Cleveland Racquet Club | ||||||
Chicago | 8 | Denison | 1 | Final | ||
in Westlake, Ohio (Paramount Tennis Club) @ Westlake, Ohio - Paramount Tennis Club | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Wabash | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Final | |
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
Vassar | 6 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Francis (Pa.) | 2 | Carnegie Mellon | 7 | Final | ||
Chicago | 8 | Case Western Reserve | 1 | Final | ||
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
Nazareth | 0 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 9 | Final |
|
|
Southwest Baptist | 2 | Washington (Mo.) | 7 | Final | ||
Creve Coeur Racquet Club | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Chicago | 9 | Oberlin | 0 | Final | |
Georgia Gwinnett | 9 | Emory | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 16 | Carnegie Mellon | 4 | Youngstown St. | 3 | Final | |
Boardman, Ohio (Boardman Tennis Center) | ||||||
DePauw | 0 | Chicago | 9 | Final | ||
XS Tennis Village | ||||||
Sat. 17 | Bluefield St. | 3 | Emory | 5 | Final | |
Rochester (N.Y.) | 0 | Colgate | 7 | Final |
|
|
Xavier of Louisiana | 0 | Emory | 9 | Final | ||
Coe | 0 | Chicago | 9 | Final | ||
XS Tennis Village | ||||||
Maryville (Mo.) | 1 | Washington (Mo.) | 8 | Final | ||
Kings Point Racquet Club | ||||||
Sun. 18 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 7 | Ithaca | 2 | Final |
|
Mon. 19 | Brandeis | 6 | Point Loma | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 21 | Brandeis | 8 | Cal Lutheran | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 23 | Redlands | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 9 | Final | |
ITA National Indoor Championships @ St. Peter, Minn. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 3 | Chicago | 6 | Final | ||
ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship @ St. Peter, Minn. | ||||||
Brandeis | 8 | Occidental | 1 | Final | ||
Played at Scholl Canyon | ||||||
Emory | 5 | Gust. Adolphus | 4 | Final | ||
ITA National Indoor Championships - Quarterfinals @ Mankato, MN | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Claremont-M-S | 6 | Final | |
ITA National Team Indoors (St. Peter, Minn.) @ St. Peter, Minn. | ||||||
Washington College | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 9 | Final | ||
@ Newport News, Va. | ||||||
Rensselaer | 8 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 1 | Final |
|
|
Chicago | 4 | Emory | 5 | Final | ||
ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship @ St. Peter, Minn. | ||||||
Brandeis | 4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 5 | Final | ||
Haverford | 3 | New York U. | 6 | Final | ||
N.C. Wesleyan | 5 | Case Western Reserve | 4 | Final | ||
@ Newport News, Va. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 1 | Gust. Adolphus | 8 | Final | ||
ITA National Indoor Championships | ||||||
Sun. 25 | Washington (Mo.) | 4 | Chicago | 5 | Final | |
ITA National Team Indoors (St. Peter, Minn.) @ Minneapolis, Minn. | ||||||
Claremont-M-S | 4 | Emory | 5 | Final | ||
ITA National Team Indoors Championship @ St. Peter, Minnesota | ||||||
Trinity (Tex.) | 2 | Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Final | ||
ITA National Indoor Championships @ St. Peter, Minn. | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 6 | Chris. Newport | 3 | Final | ||
Vassar | 1 | New York U. | 8 | Final |
|
|
March | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 2 | Oberlin | 7 | Final |
|
Sat. 3 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 9 | Final | |
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
New York U. | 1 | Skidmore | 8 | Final |
|
|
N.C. Wesleyan | 1 | Emory | 8 | Final | ||
Bates | 4 | Brandeis | 5 | Final | ||
Hobart | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Final | ||
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
Sun. 4 | New York U. | 0 | Colgate | 7 | Final |
|
Thu. 8 | New York U. | TCNJ | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Fri. 9 | Millsaps | 1 | Emory | 8 | Final | |
Rochester Inst. | 2 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 7 | Final |
|
|
Rensselaer | 3 | Brandeis | 5 | Final | ||
Carnegie Mellon | 9 | Whittier | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Case Western Reserve | Chapman | Cancelled | |||
Rained out | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 6 | Georgetown (KY) | 3 | Final |
|
@ Orlando, FL | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Washington (Mo.) | 4 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | 5 | Lehigh | 2 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Mon. 12 | Washington (Mo.) | 6 | Pomona-Pitzer | 3 | Final | |
Stag-Hen Invitational | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Bowdoin | 6 | Final | ||
Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont, Calif. (The Claremont Club) | ||||||
Amherst | 7 | Carnegie Mellon | 2 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 6 | Final | ||
Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont, Calif. (Pauley Tennis Center) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | 2 | Bowdoin | 7 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Tue. 13 | Texas-Tyler | 8 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 1 | Final |
|
@ Orlando, FL | ||||||
Swarthmore | 3 | Case Western Reserve | 6 | Final | ||
Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | 5 | Wesleyan (Conn.) | 4 | Final | ||
Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Wed. 14 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 0 | Kenyon | 9 | Final |
|
@ Orlando, FL | ||||||
Emory | 3 | Azusa Pacific | 6 | Final | ||
Bowdoin | 7 | Carnegie Mellon | 2 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Thu. 15 | Augustana (S.D.) | 4 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 5 | Final |
|
@ Orlando, FL | ||||||
Amherst | 6 | Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Final | ||
Claremont, Calif. @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Emory | 7 | Wesleyan (Conn.) | 2 | Final | ||
@ Azusa, Calif. | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Vassar | Case Western Reserve | Cancelled | |||
@ Claremont, Calif. (CMS) | ||||||
Trinity (Tex.) | 5 | Case Western Reserve | 4 | Final | ||
@ Claremont, Calif. (CMS) | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 6 | Wesleyan (Conn.) | 3 | Final | ||
@ The Claremont Club | ||||||
Emory | Trinity (Tex.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Los Angeles, CA | ||||||
Sat. 17 | Middlebury | 9 | Brandeis | 0 | Final | |
Played at Natick Racquet Club | ||||||
Mon. 19 | Chicago | 6 | Pomona-Pitzer | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 21 | Chicago | 2 | Bowdoin | 7 | Final | |
@ Palm Springs, Calif. | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Williams | 2 | Chicago | 5 | Final | |
California @ CMS | ||||||
Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Brandeis | 9 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Trinity (Conn.) | 0 | Brandeis | 6 | Final | |
Rhodes | 0 | Emory | 9 | Final | ||
Stevens | 6 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
New York U. | 0 | Johns Hopkins | 9 | Final | ||
Wabash | 3 | Washington (Mo.) | 6 | Final | ||
Kings Point Sports Club - Belleville, Ill. | ||||||
Gust. Adolphus | 5 | Washington (Mo.) | 4 | Final | ||
Kings Point Sports Club - Belleville, Ill. | ||||||
Sun. 25 | Washington (Mo.) | 6 | Drury | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 29 | Brandeis | 7 | Babson | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 30 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Haverford | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 31 | Case Western Reserve | 6 | Swarthmore | 3 | Final | |
Denison | 2 | Carnegie Mellon | 7 | Final | ||
Johns Hopkins | 0 | Emory | 9 | Final | ||
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Amherst | 6 | Final | ||
@ Swarthmore, Pa. (Swathmore College) | ||||||
Northwest Mo. St. | Washington (Mo.) | Cancelled | ||||
April | ||||||
Sun. 1 | DePauw | 0 | Emory | 9 | Final | |
Thu. 5 | Lindenwood (Ill.) | 1 | Washington (Mo.) | 8 | Final | |
Sat. 7 | Brandeis | 7 | New York U. | 2 | Final | |
At Stadium Tennis Center, Bronx, NY | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 6 | Mary Washington | 3 | Final | ||
Rochester (N.Y.) | 7 | St. Lawrence | 2 | Final |
|
|
Denison | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 9 | Final | ||
Sun. 8 | Brandeis | 8 | Stevens | 1 | Final | |
Franciscan | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 9 | Final | ||
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
Wed. 11 | Bentley | 2 | Brandeis | 7 | Final | |
New York U. | Stevens | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 12 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 3 | Hobart | 6 | Final |
|
Fri. 13 | Bowdoin | 6 | Brandeis | 3 | Final | |
Washington (Mo.) | 9 | Wis.-Whitewater | 0 | Final | ||
Case Western Reserve | 9 | Hope | 0 | Final | ||
Chicago | 3 | Gust. Adolphus | 6 | Final | ||
@ West Bend, Wis. | ||||||
Sat. 14 | Rose-Hulman | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Final | |
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (West Hills Athletic Club) | ||||||
New York U. | 6 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
Washington (Mo.) | 2 | Chicago | 7 | Final | ||
@ Janesville, Wis. | ||||||
Rose-Hulman | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 5 | Final | ||
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (West Hills Athletic Club) | ||||||
Sun. 15 | New York U. | 2 | Hobart | 7 | Final |
|
Case Western Reserve | 4 | Kalamazoo | 5 | Final | ||
Sewanee | 1 | Emory | 8 | Final | ||
Woodpec Indoor Courts | ||||||
Kenyon | 4 | Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Final | ||
Chicago | 9 | Wis.-Whitewater | 0 | Final | ||
@ Janesville, Wis. | ||||||
Mon. 16 | Washington and Lee | 1 | Emory | 8 | Final | |
Woodpec Indoor Courts | ||||||
Thu. 19 | MIT | 4 | Brandeis | 5 | Final | |
Fri. 20 | Emory | 8 | Amherst | 1 | Final | |
Match Played at Ludlow Tennis Club | ||||||
Rochester (N.Y.) | 7 | Union (N.Y.) | 2 | Final |
|
|
Texas-Tyler | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 9 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | New York U. | 2 | Case Western Reserve | 7 | Final | |
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
New York U. | 5 | Ohio Wesleyan | 4 | Final |
|
|
@ Cleveland, OH | ||||||
Chicago | 3 | Valparaiso | 4 | Final | ||
Ohio Wesleyan | 3 | Case Western Reserve | 6 | Final | ||
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | ||||||
DePauw | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 9 | Final | ||
Senior Day | ||||||
Middlebury | 7 | Emory | 2 | Final | ||
@ Trinity | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Wheaton (Mass.) | 0 | Brandeis | 9 | Final | |
John Carroll | 0 | Carnegie Mellon | 9 | Final | ||
Thu. 26 | New York U. * | 0 | Chicago | 9 | Final | |
UAA Championship - Quarterfinals @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Case Western Reserve * | 4 | Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Final | ||
UAA Championship Quarterfinal @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Rochester (N.Y.) * | 0 | Emory | 9 | Final | ||
UAA Championships - Quarterfinals @ Orlando, FL | ||||||
Brandeis * | 4 | Washington (Mo.) | 5 | Final | ||
UAA Championship - Quarterfinals @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Fri. 27 | Carnegie Mellon * | 1 | Chicago | 8 | Final | |
UAA Championship - Semifinal @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
New York U. * | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 8 | Final | ||
UAA Championships - Consolation @ Sanford, Fla. (Sanlando Park) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) * | 4 | Emory | 5 | Final | ||
UAA Championship - Semifinals @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Brandeis * | 8 | Rochester (N.Y.) | 1 | Final | ||
2nd Round UAAs @ Altamonte Springs, FL | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Chicago * | 7 | Emory | 2 | Final | |
UAA Championship - Final @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Case Western Reserve * | 6 | Brandeis | 3 | Final | ||
UAA Championships - Fifth-Place Match @ Sanford, Fla. (Sanlando Park) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) * | 6 | Carnegie Mellon | 3 | Final | ||
UAA Third-Place Match @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | ||||||
Rochester (N.Y.) * | 5 | New York U. | 4 | Final |
|
|
UAA Championship 7th Place Match @ Altamonte Springs, FL | ||||||
May | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Hope % | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 5 | Final | |
NCAA 2nd Round @ Gambier, Ohio | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Washington and Lee % | 1 | Emory | 5 | Final | |
NCAA Second Round | ||||||
Augustana (IL) % | 1 | Chicago | 5 | Final | ||
NCAA D3 Team Championship (2nd Round) | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) % | 5 | Kenyon | 1 | Final | ||
NCAA 3rd Round | ||||||
Rose-Hulman % | 0 | Carnegie Mellon | 5 | Final | ||
NCAA Tournament Round of 32 @ University of Chicago | ||||||
Sun. 13 | N.C. Wesleyan % | 0 | Emory | 5 | Final | |
Carnegie Mellon % | 2 | Chicago | 5 | Final | ||
NCAA D3 Team Championship (3rd Round) | ||||||
Mon. 21 | Washington (Mo.) % | 0 | Bowdoin | 5 | Final | |
NCAA Quarterfinal @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Chicago % | 5 | Claremont-M-S | 2 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII Team Championship - Quarterfinals | ||||||
Williams % | 0 | Emory | 5 | Final | ||
NCAA D-III Championships Quarterfinals @ Claremont, CA | ||||||
Tue. 22 | Emory % | 3 | Middlebury | 5 | Final | |
NCAA Tournament Semifinals @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Chicago % | 0 | Bowdoin | 5 | Final | ||
NCAA Division III Championship - Semifinals @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Brandeis % | TBA | TBA | |||
@ Claremont, CA (CMS) | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon % | NCAA Individual Championships | 11:30 AM | ||||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Chicago % | TBA | 12:00 PM | ||||
Singles & Doubles @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
NCAA D-III Championships % | Emory | 12:00 PM | ||||
NCAA D-III Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) % | NCAA Ind. Champs | 1:00 PM | ||||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Fri. 25 | NCAA D-III Championships % | Emory | 12:00 PM | |||
NCAA D-III Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA | ||||||
Chicago % | TBA | 6:30 PM | ||||
Singles & Doubles @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) % | NCAA Ind. Champs | 6:30 PM | ||||
@ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon % | NCAA Individual Championships | 6:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 26 | Chicago % | TBA | 1:00 PM | |||
Singles & Doubles @ Claremont, Calif. | ||||||
NCAA D-III Championships % | Emory | 3:00 PM | ||||
Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA |
* Conference
% Post season