Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
December |
Fri. 4 |
at
Emory 8th of 14 at Birmingham Ice Breaker
|
|
8th of 14
|
|
Sat. 5 |
at
Brandeis at UMass-Boston Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
at
CWRU at Mount Union Early Bird
|
|
|
|
|
at
Washington at Titan First Chance
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Sat. 9 |
at
Brandeis at Southern Maine Open
|
|
|
|
Fri. 15 |
vs
Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
|
|
|
|
|
at
NYU 3rd of 18 at Armory Invitational
|
|
3rd of 18
|
|
Sat. 16 |
Brandeis 2nd of 5 at Reggie Poyau Memorial
|
|
2nd of 5
|
|
|
vs
Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games
@ Edinboro University
|
|
|
|
|
vs
Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational
|
|
1st of 5
|
|
|
at
Washington at Titan Triangular
|
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
at
NYU at Gotham Cup
|
|
|
|
Sat. 23 |
vs
Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute North Coast Open
@ Geneva, OH
|
|
|
|
|
at
Carnegie Mellon at Denison Lid Lifter
|
|
|
|
|
at
CWRU 1st of 5 at Defiance Invitational
|
|
1st of 5
|
|
|
at
Chicago 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
|
|
2nd of 3
|
|
|
at
Washington 1st of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
|
|
1st of 3
|
|
Sun. 24 |
at
Brandeis at Harvard GBTC Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
vs
Emory 1st of 18 at Crossplex Invitational
@ Birmingham Crossplex
|
|
1st of 18
|
|
Fri. 29 |
at
Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
|
|
|
|
|
at
NYU at Armory Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
at
Chicago 9th of 10 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational
|
|
9th of 10
|
|
Sat. 30 |
at
Brandeis at Tufts Stampede
|
|
|
|
|
at
Carnegie Mellon 78, CWRU 58
|
|
78-58
|
|
|
Battle for the Obelisk |
|
at
Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
|
|
|
|
|
at
NYU at Armory Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
at
Washington 2nd of 9 at Engineer Invitational
|
|
2nd of 9
|
|
|
February |
Fri. 5 |
vs
NYU 9th of 12 at NYC Metro Championships
@ Staten Island, NY
|
|
9th of 12
|
|
|
at
Washington 3rd of 6 at Keck Multi Events
|
|
3rd of 6
|
|
Sat. 6 |
at
Carnegie Mellon 1st of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational
|
|
1st of 10
|
|
|
at
CWRU at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
vs
Emory 4th of 11 at Tiger Indoor Invitational
@ University of the South
|
|
4th of 11
|
|
|
Chicago 2nd of 10 at Windy City Invitational
|
|
2nd of 10
|
|
|
at
Washington at Keck DIII Select
|
|
|
|
Fri. 12 |
at
Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
at
CWRU 11th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
|
|
11th of 15
|
|
|
at
Emory at Samford Invitational
|
|
|
|
Sat. 13 |
at
Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
at
Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
vs
CWRU 9th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championships
@ Otterbein College
|
|
9th of 17
|
|
|
at
Emory at Samford Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
vs
Chicago 6th of 21 at Chicagoland Championships
@ Naperville, IL
|
|
6th of 21
|
|
Fri. 19 |
at
Carnegie Mellon at Ohio St. Collegiate Meet
|
|
|
|
|
at
CWRU at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet
|
|
|
|
|
at
NYU at Ramapo College Indoor Tune-Up
|
|
|
|
|
at
Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
|
|
|
|
Sat. 20 |
at
Brandeis at New England Division III Championship at MIT
|
|
|
|
|
at
CWRU at Kent State Tune Up
|
|
|
|
|
at
Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
|
|
|
|
Sat. 27 |
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
|
|
|
|
Sun. 28 |
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
|
|
|
|
|
March |
Fri. 4 |
vs
Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
|
|
|
|
|
at
Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
Sat. 5 |
vs
Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
|
|
|
|
|
at
Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
|
vs
Washington at Pointers NCAA Qualifier
@ Stevens Point, WI
|
|
|
|
Sun. 6 |
vs
CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance
@ Ohio Northern University
|
|
|
|
Fri. 11 |
vs
NCAA Division III Championships
%
@ Grinnell College
|
|
|
|
Sat. 12 |
vs
NCAA Division III Championships
%
@ Grinnell College
|
|
|
|