No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 13
Cancelled
Wittenberg
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Sat Feb 13
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Rhodes
Sat Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Agnes Scott
19 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sat Feb 13
Final
0 Huntingdon
7 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sun Feb 14
Final
3 Huntingdon
7 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sun Feb 14
Cancelled
Wittenberg
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Sun Feb 14
Final - 5 innings
3 Agnes Scott
15 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sun Feb 14
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Rhodes
Tue Feb 16
Final - 9 innings
3 Brandeis
2 at Vanguard
1:30 Pacific Standard Time
Tue Feb 16
Final
3 Brandeis
9 at Vanguard
Wed Feb 17
Final - 6 innings
1 Brandeis
4 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
4 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Conway, Ark. Warrior Spring Fling
Sat Feb 20
Final
1 DePauw
6 at Emory
3n2 Invite
Sat Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
10 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Hendrix
Sat Feb 20
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
12 at William Peace
Sat Feb 20
Final - 6 innings
3 Averett
11 at Emory
3n2 Invite
Sat Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
9 Case Western Reserve
11 at William Peace
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
3 Westminster (Mo.)
12 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Conway, Ark. Warrior Spring Fling
Sun Feb 21
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Meredith
Sun Feb 21
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Hendrix
Sun Feb 21
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
1 at Meredith
Sat Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
16 Emory
5 vs. Meredith
@ Bond Park, Cary, N.C.
Sat Feb 27
Final
1 New York U.
5 vs. William Peace
@ USA Baseball NTC
Sat Feb 27
Final - 8 innings
1 Marietta
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Emory, Va. (Emory & Henry College)
Sat Feb 27
Final
4 Greensboro
2 vs. New York U.
@ Cary, NC
Sat Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
16 Case Western Reserve
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
1 Washington College
16 vs. Emory
@ Cary, NC
Sun Feb 28
Final - 6 innings
1 Rowan
9 vs. Emory
@ Cary, NC
Sun Feb 28
Final
10 New York U.
11 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 28
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Emory & Henry
Sun Feb 28
Final
5 Wilson
7 at New York U.
Sun Feb 28
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Marietta
@ Emory, Va. (Emory & Henry College)
Sun Feb 28
Final
6 Emory
7 vs. Salisbury
@ Cary, NC
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Tournament
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
10 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 05
Final
8 Brandeis
9 vs. Austin
@ Orlando, Fla. NTC Tournament
Sat Mar 05
Final
3 Bethany (W.V.)
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Tournament
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
2 Austin
13 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
9 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Penn State Brandywine
@ Clermont, FL
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn State Brandywine
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Tournament
Sat Mar 05
Final
5 Wheaton (Ill.)
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Tournament
Sun Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Lake Forest
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
2 Muhlenberg
10 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 06
Final - 9 innings
3 Lake Forest
4 at Emory
Sun Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
9 Rochester (N.Y.)
10 vs. Cornell College
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 06
Final - 6 innings
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Haverford
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
4 Susquehanna
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
11 Emory
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Tue Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
10 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Tue Mar 08
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Tue Mar 08
Final - 10 innings
7 Emory
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Tue Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
14 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Tue Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
10 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Wed Mar 09
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Wed Mar 09
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Wed Mar 09
Final
7 Brandeis
3 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Wed Mar 09
Final
1 New York U.
4 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Wed Mar 09
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Wed Mar 09
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
7 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Thu Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
2 Brandeis
11 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Thu Mar 10
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
7 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Thu Mar 10
Final
5 New York U.
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Tournament
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Fri Mar 11
Final
3 Brandeis
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 New York U.
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
7 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Fri Mar 11
Final
8 New York U.
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Fri Mar 11
Final
13 Brandeis
6 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Sat Mar 12
Final
3 Emory
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Sat Mar 12
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Sat Mar 12
Final
3 New York U.
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Sat Mar 12
Final
7 Emory
4 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships
Sat Mar 12
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Sat Mar 12
Final
8 Brandeis
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Sun Mar 13
Final
13 Emory
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Tournament
Sun Mar 13
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Sun Mar 13
Final - 8 innings
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Tournament
Tue Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
12 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Becker
@ Claremont, Fla.
Tue Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 MCLA
10 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Pomona-Pitzer
9 at Emory
Wed Mar 16
Final
3 Pomona-Pitzer
9 at Emory
Thu Mar 17
Final - 5 innings
0 Maryville (TN)
8 at Emory
Thu Mar 17
Final - 5 innings
0 Baruch
25 at New York U.
Thu Mar 17
Final
3 Maryville (TN)
4 at Emory
Thu Mar 17
Final - 5 innings
0 Baruch
11 at New York U.
Sat Mar 19
Final
7 Clark University
10 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 19
Final
3 Wartburg
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 19
Final
9 Clark University
10 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 Augustana (Ill.)
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 19
Final
7 Chicago
0 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
10 Chicago
1 vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 20
Final
0 MIT
6 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 20
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Ohio Northern
Sun Mar 20
Final
10 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Northern
Sun Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
0 Augustana (Ill.)
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 20
Final - 8 innings
1 Wartburg
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
11 Chicago
2 vs. Millikin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 22
Final
2 Buena Vista
1 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 22
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at St. John Fisher
DH Game 1
Tue Mar 22
Final
6 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at St. John Fisher
DH Game 2
Wed Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
9 Eastern Conn. St.
10 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center-Legends Field 1)
Wed Mar 23
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
9 at Mount Union
Wed Mar 23
Final
7 Chicago
1 vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Clermont, Florida PFX Spring Games
Wed Mar 23
Final
10 Case Western Reserve
6 at Mount Union
Thu Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
8 Emory
0 at Lynchburg
Thu Mar 24
Final
5 New York U.
3 at Rutgers-Newark
Thu Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
5 Emory
1 at Lynchburg
Thu Mar 24
Final
6 New York U.
3 at Rutgers-Newark
Fri Mar 25
Final
3 Emory
2 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Lynchburg, VA
Fri Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
12 Emory
0 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Lynchburg, VA
Sat Mar 26
Final
2 Chicago
1 vs. Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 26
Final
8 Chicago
6 vs. Williams
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 26
Final
7 Emory
1 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 26
Final
10 New York U.
11 at Montclair St.
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 SUNY Geneseo
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 26
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
4 at Wittenberg
Sat Mar 26
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
8 at Wittenberg
Sat Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
12 Emory
2 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 26
Final
7 New York U.
10 at Montclair St.
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 SUNY Geneseo
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 29
Final
4 Chicago
10 at Lake Forest
Tue Mar 29
Final
5 Hiram
7 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Mar 29
Final
5 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
0 Chicago
8 at Lake Forest
Tue Mar 29
Final
1 Hiram
8 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Mar 29
Final
4 Ill. Wesleyan
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 30
Final
7 Wellesley
1 at Brandeis
Wed Mar 30
Final
8 Stevens Institute
5 at New York U.
Wed Mar 30
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Ithaca
DH Game 1
Wed Mar 30
Final
3 Wellesley
1 at Brandeis
Wed Mar 30
Final
7 Stevens Institute
8 at New York U.
Wed Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at Ithaca
DH Game 2
Fri Apr 01
Final
6 Chicago
4 at Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 01
Final
6 Brandeis
2 at Worcester St.
Fri Apr 01
Final
8 Chicago
4 at Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
4 Brandeis
6 at Worcester St.
Sat Apr 02
Final - 6 innings
2 Wooster
10 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 02
Final
2 Wooster
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 02
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Central (IA)
Sat Apr 02
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Central (IA)
Sun Apr 03
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Dubuque
@ Oskaloosa, Iowa
Sun Apr 03
Final
4 Wis.-Whitewater
2 at Chicago
Sun Apr 03
Final
1 Buena Vista
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Oskaloosa, Iowa
Sun Apr 03
Final
4 Wis.-Whitewater
6 at Chicago
Tue Apr 05
Postponed
New York U.
at Hunter College
Thu Apr 07
Final
8 Emory
2 at Shorter
Thu Apr 07
Final
0 Emory
1 at Shorter
Fri Apr 08
Final
0 Hope
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri Apr 08
Final - 6 innings
8 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sat Apr 09
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Union (N.Y.)
DH Game 1
Sat Apr 09
Final
4 Emory
6 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Apr 09
Final
6 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Union (N.Y.)
DH Game 2
Sat Feb 11
Final
3 Rhodes
6 at Emory
3n2 Elite Invite
Sat Feb 11
Final
7 Averett
4 at Emory
3n2 Elite Invite
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Rhodes
2 at Emory
3n2 Elite Invite
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Averett
7 at Emory
3n2 Elite Invite
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Emory
4 at Berry
Pack the House
Sat Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
2 Emory
14 at Berry
Sun Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
1 Wesleyan (Ga.)
9 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
1 Wesleyan (Ga.)
13 at Emory
Fri Feb 24
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Middle Georgia
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Feb 24
Final
8 Point Park
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
1 Messiah
2 vs. Emory
@ Raleigh, NC William Peace Triangle Classic
Sat Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
2 Brandeis
1 vs. York (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Feb 25
Final
4 Brandeis
6 vs. Otterbein
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Feb 25
Final
4 Emory
0 vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Cary, N.C. Triangle Classic
Sun Feb 26
Final
8 Emory
1 vs. Piedmont
@ Raleigh, NC William Peace Triangle Classic
Sun Feb 26
Final
5 Brandeis
4 vs. Adrian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Hanover
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Feb 26
Final
5 Averett
7 vs. Emory
@ Cary, N.C. William Peace Triangle Classic
Fri Mar 03
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Beach Blast
Fri Mar 03
Final
2 Wis.-Eau Claire
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ RCTC Dome - Rochester, MN Rochester Dome Tournament
Fri Mar 03
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ PAAC Beach Blast
Fri Mar 03
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Luther
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Mar 04
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Norfolk, VA
Sat Mar 04
Final
7 Chris. Newport
5 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sat Mar 04
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Rochester, Minn. (RCTC Dome)
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Randolph-Macon
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Beach Blast
Sat Mar 04
Final
8 Chris. Newport
5 at Emory
3n2 Elite Event
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 St. Catherine
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Rochester, Minn. (RCTC Dome)
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Chris. Newport
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
4 FDU-Florham
20 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Chris. Newport
1 at Emory
Sun Mar 05
Final
11 FDU-Florham
9 at New York U.
Wed Mar 08
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Framingham St.
Mon Mar 13
Final
2 Lake Forest
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3)
Mon Mar 13
Final - 5 innings
12 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2)
Mon Mar 13
Final
7 New York U.
3 vs. Hamilton
@ Leesburg, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Stockton
4 vs. New York U.
@ Leesburg, FL
Tue Mar 14
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Emory & Henry
@ Minneola, Fla. THE Spring Games
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 TCNJ
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 2
Tue Mar 14
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 2
Wed Mar 15
Final
13 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Smith
Wed Mar 15
Final
2 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 1
Wed Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Amherst
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Lesley
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 1
Thu Mar 16
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. U. of New England
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
Thu Mar 16
Final
5 New York U.
0 vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Clearmont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Western New Eng.
8 vs. New York U.
@ Hancock Park 5 - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
Final
3 Macalester
4 vs. New York U.
@ Leesburg, Fla. THE Spring Games
Fri Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Transylvania
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 2
Fri Mar 17
Final
5 Utica
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oceola County Softball Complex - Field 2
Fri Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
0 Oswego St.
1 vs. New York U.
@ Leesburg, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final - 6 innings
12 Lynchburg
4 at Emory
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
2 Lynchburg
3 at Emory
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Chicago
1 vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Benedictine (Ill.)
8 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
12 Chicago
4 vs. St. Olaf
@ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Wis.-Oshkosh
1 vs. Chicago
@ Legends Way #2 - Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Centre
6 at Emory
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sun Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Centre
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 19
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Monmouth (Ill.)
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Chicago
4 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break - PFX Games
Tue Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
6 Fontbonne
7 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Maryville (TN)
7 at Emory
Tue Mar 21
Final
5 Kenyon
6 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
1 Maryville (TN)
9 at Emory
Tue Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
0 Kenyon
8 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
10 Chicago
1 vs. Buffalo St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
9 Chicago
1 vs. Clarkson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final
7 Rutgers-Newark
6 at New York U.
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
4 Rutgers-Newark
12 at New York U.
Fri Mar 24
Final
2 Hendrix
3 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
8 Emory
9 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 24
Final
7 Emory
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 Coe
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Tufts
1 vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
5 Chicago
13 vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Final
15 Emory
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 25
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
WashU Invitational
Sat Mar 25
Final
10 New York U.
6 at Montclair St.
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Emory
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 25
Final - 10 innings
3 New York U.
4 at Montclair St.
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Wartburg
7 at Washington (Mo.)
WashU Invitational
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
11 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Webster
WashU Invitational
Wed Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
0 Lesley
11 at Brandeis
Wed Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
10 Chicago
1 at North Park
Wed Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
4 New York U.
12 at Stevens Institute
Wed Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
3 Lesley
14 at Brandeis
Wed Mar 29
Final
6 Chicago
3 at North Park
Wed Mar 29
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Stevens Institute
Thu Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
1 DePauw
9 at Emory
Thu Mar 30
Final
6 DePauw
7 at Emory
Fri Mar 31
Final - 5 innings
2 Case Western Reserve
4 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 31
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Emory
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Old Westbury
Fri Mar 31
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Emory
Fri Mar 31
5:00 PM
New York U.
at Old Westbury
Sat Apr 01
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Emory
Sat Apr 01
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Chicago
Sat Apr 01
Final - 8 innings
10 Washington (Mo.)
8 at Emory
Sat Apr 01
Final
5 Ill. Wesleyan
3 at Chicago
Sun Apr 02
Final
9 Chicago
8 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sun Apr 02
Final
2 Chicago
3 at Wis.-Whitewater
Tue Apr 04
Final
7 Thiel
8 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 04
Final
1 Thiel
6 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 05
Final
7 Framingham St.
6 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 05
Final
6 New York U.
2 at Drew
Wed Apr 05
Final - 6 innings
5 New York U.
3 at Drew
Fri Apr 07
Final - 8 innings
4 Brandeis
1 at Emory
Fri Apr 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Brandeis
4 at Emory
Sat Apr 08
Final
5 New York U.
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 08
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Emory
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Chicago
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 New York U.
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
0 Brandeis
8 at Emory
Sat Apr 08
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Chicago
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 New York U.
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 09
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Chicago
Sun Apr 09
Final
5 New York U.
6 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 09
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Chicago
Tue Apr 11
Final
7 Manhattanville
0 at New York U.
Tue Apr 11
Final
9 Manhattanville
10 at New York U.
Thu Apr 13
Final
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
8 at Chicago
Thu Apr 13
Final
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Chicago
Fri Apr 14
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 14
Final - 6 innings
10 New York U.
2 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 14
Final
6 New York U.
3 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 15
Final
4 New York U.
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 15
Final
6 Chicago
3 at North Central (Ill.)
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 15
Final
9 New York U.
4 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
3 Chicago
4 at North Central (Ill.)
Sat Apr 15
Final - 10 innings
8 Case Western Reserve
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Apr 17
Final
1 Chicago
3 at Hope
Mon Apr 17
Final
1 Chicago
6 at Hope
Tue Apr 18
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Babson
Tue Apr 18
Final
4 Mount Union
8 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 18
Final
17 New York U.
4 at Hunter
Tue Apr 18
Final
0 Fontbonne
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 18
Final
5 Brandeis
6 at Babson
Tue Apr 18
Final
7 Mount Union
1 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 18
Final
6 New York U.
3 at Hunter
Tue Apr 18
Final
1 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Apr 19
Final
6 Brandeis
12 at Wellesley
Wed Apr 19
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Farmingdale State
Wed Apr 19
Final
13 Brandeis
7 at Wellesley
Wed Apr 19
Final - 8 innings
6 New York U.
7 at Farmingdale State
Thu Apr 20
Final
3 Chicago
2 at Aurora
Thu Apr 20
Final
10 Chicago
7 at Aurora
Fri Apr 21
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 21
Final
0 Brandeis
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
13 Emory
1 at New York U.
Fri Apr 21
Final
2 Emory
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
12 Chicago
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 22
Final
4 Brandeis
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 22
Cancelled
Emory
at New York U.
Sun Apr 23
Final
5 Chicago
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
0 Brandeis
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 23
Final
6 Chicago
5 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 25
Final - 5 innings
0 Greenville
12 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
8 Case Western Reserve
0 at John Carroll
Wed Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
11 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Fri Apr 28
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
3 at New York U.
Fri Apr 28
Final - 6 innings
9 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 29
Cancelled
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat Apr 29
Cancelled
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat Apr 29
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 29
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
2 at New York U.
Sun Apr 30
Final - 8 innings
6 Heidelberg
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 30
Final
11 Brandeis
0 at Colby
Sun Apr 30
Final - 6 innings
0 Heidelberg
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 30
Final
5 Brandeis
2 at Colby
Tue May 02
Final
7 Worcester St.
5 at Brandeis
Rescheduled from 4/26
Wed May 03
Final - 12 innings
7 Chicago
5 vs. Elmhurst
@ Rosemont, Ill. Chicago Bandits Stadium
Wed May 03
Final
6 Chicago
9 vs. Elmhurst
@ Rosemont, Ill. Chicago Bandits Stadium
Fri May 05
Final
1 Lawrence
5 at Chicago
Fri May 05
Final - 5 innings
0