No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 New York U.
3 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Glassboro, NJ
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Endicott
North Shore Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Denison
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
0 Rensselaer
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Hardin-Simmons
2 at Emory
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Marietta
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
4 Washington and Lee
5 at Emory
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
1 New York U.
0 at Rowan
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Mount Union
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at St. John Fisher
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Kenyon
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Gordon
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
3 Chicago
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Benedictine (Ill.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Springfield
2 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Lycoming
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Geneva
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 New York U.
1 at New Paltz
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Babson
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Emory
0 vs. Rowan
@ Camden, NJ
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Chicago
2 at North Park
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Hobart
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 New York U.
1 vs. Bard
@ New Paltz, NY
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Emory
1 at Rutgers-Camden
Sun Sep 09
Final
10 Carnegie Mellon
0 at La Roche
Tue Sep 11
Final - OT
0 Brandeis
1 at WPI
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Rochester Inst.
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Hillside Community Shield Match
Wed Sep 12
Final
2 New York U.
0 at John Jay
Wed Sep 12
Final - OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
4 at Chicago
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Wartburg
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
4 New York U.
0 at Hunter
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Macalester
2 at Chicago
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Millsaps
4 at Emory
Sat Sep 15
Final - OT
0 Capital
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Buffalo State
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Maritime (N.Y.)
3 at Emory
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Loras
3 at Chicago
Mon Sep 17
Final
1 Allegheny
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Mass. Maritime
8 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 18
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Alfred
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
2 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Baruch
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Carroll (Wis.)
7 at Chicago
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Emory
0 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Heidelberg
4 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Tufts
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Alvernia
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Adrian
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Brooklyn
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Calvin
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at John Carroll
Mon Sep 24
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Greenville
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Sewanee
4 at Emory
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 25
Postponed
Drew
at New York U.
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Elmhurst
Wed Sep 26
Final
0 Kenyon
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at New York U.
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Chicago
Mon Oct 01
Final
3 Oglethorpe
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Franklin, Tenn.
Tue Oct 02
Final
2 Brandeis
1 at MIT
Tue Oct 02
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Hiram
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Oct 03
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Emory
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 06
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 07
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 09
Final - 2OT
1 Maryville (Tenn.)
1 at Emory
Tue Oct 09
Final
0 Sarah Lawrence
5 at New York U.
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 12
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 12
Final - OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Emory
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Chicago
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Oct 16
Final
2 Oglethorpe
1 at Emory
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
2 Clark University
2 at Brandeis
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Carthage
0 at Chicago
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Thomas More
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Endicott
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 Lehman
2 at New York U.
Sun Oct 21
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sun Oct 21
Final
3 Emory
1 at Berry
Mon Oct 22
Final
1 Westminster (Pa.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Oct 22
Final
2 Amherst
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 26
Final - OT
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Emory
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Chicago
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Emory
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 28
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Chicago
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 10
Final
1 Keystone
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
0 Centre
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Gambier, OH
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 1st Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 vs. Haverford
@ Montclair State NCAA Tournament First Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Capital
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Sun Nov 11
Final
1 Carleton
2 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Brockport
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 at Montclair St.
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri Nov 16
Final - PK Home
2 Kenyon
2 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
Final
0 Trinity (Tex.)
2 at Chicago
NCAA Third Round
Sat Nov 17
Final
0 Eastern
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Sweet 16
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 Calvin
1 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Final
Sun Nov 18
Final
1 Messiah
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun Nov 18
Final - OT
0 Luther
1 at Chicago
NCAA Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 30
Final
4 Calvin
1 vs. Chicago
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 30
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Tufts
@ Greensboro, NC NCAA Division III Tournament Final 4
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Salisbury
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 New York U.
4 at Ithaca
Fri Aug 30
Final - OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Cortland
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Roger Williams
1 at Brandeis
Brandeis Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Heidelberg
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
0 Chicago
0 at Macalester
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 St. Mary's (Md.)
2 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Salisbury Elmer Lord Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
2 at Hobart
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
1 at Emory
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Washington and Lee
0 at Brandeis
Brandeis Classic
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 John Carroll
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Chicago
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sun Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Macalester
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Claremont-M-S
0 at Emory
Mon Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Mount Union
1 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 04
Final - 2OT
2 Brandeis
1 at Clark University
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Mount Union
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Capital
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Oglethorpe
2 at Emory
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Babson
2 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 North Park
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Drew
1 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Rutgers-Newark
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 La Roche
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 08
Final - OT
1 Wooster
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Birmingham Southern
1 at Emory
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Sep 10
Final - 2OT
3 Chicago
2 at Hope
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
1 WPI
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 11
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Geneva
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Emory
5 at Washington and Lee
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Westminster (Pa.)
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 Rowan
1 at Chicago
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Dominican (Ill.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
1 Baruch
1 at New York U.
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
0 Vassar
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Tufts
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Ohio Wesleyan
Mon Sep 16
Final - OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Allegheny
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
0 Geneseo
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
1 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
2 John Carroll
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Loras
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Grove City
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 Emory
1 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Richardson, TX (UT-Dallas)
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Brandeis
2 at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Hobart
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Hunter
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Adrian
Sun Sep 22
Final - OT
2 Emory
1 at Texas-Dallas
Sun Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 John Carroll
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
0 Brandeis
0 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Chicago
2 at Calvin
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Emory
1 at Sewanee
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Marietta
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Webster
St. Louis Soccer Park - Fenton, Mo.
Fri Sep 27
Cancelled
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Mitchell
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Alvernia
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Otterbein
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Lycoming
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
1 Stevens
2 at New York U.
Sun Sep 29
Final
0 Rhodes
3 at Emory
Mon Sep 30
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 MIT
2 at Brandeis
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Elmhurst
3 at Chicago
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Emory
5 at Chicago
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Covenant
1 at Emory
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
1 at Case Western Reserve
*Game to be played in Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Emory
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 13
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Mass. Maritime
Fri Oct 18
Final - 2OT
2 Emory
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 18
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 18
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 18
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
0 at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 20
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 20
Final
0 Emory
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Oct 23
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Springfield
Wed Oct 23
Final - 2OT
1 Carthage
1 at Chicago
Sat Oct 26
Final
4 New York U.
0 at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Endicott
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 27
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Wis.-Platteville
Sun Oct 27
Final
0 Piedmont
5 at Emory
Mon Oct 28
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Chicago
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Emory
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 New York U.
5 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Chicago
Sun Nov 03
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 New York U.
0 at Emory
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Emory
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Chicago
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 New York U.
2 at Brandeis
Sat Nov 09
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Fri Nov 15
Final
1 Dominican (Ill.)
4 vs. Chicago
@ Holland, Mich.
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Hanover
1 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Gambier, OH NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
1 Hood
2 vs. New York U.
@ Allentiown, Pa ECAC First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
3 Ohio Wesleyan
1 vs. Chicago
@ Holland, MI
Sun Nov 17
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Muhlenberg
Sun Nov 17
Final - OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Kenyon
NCAA Second Round
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Western New Eng.
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Marietta
at Case Western Reserve
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Hobart
vs. Brandeis
@ Keene State College
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Chicago
at North Park
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Emory
Sonny Carter Classic
Sun Sep 06
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Keene St.
Sun Sep 06
Cancelled
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sonny Carter Classic
Wed Sep 09
Cancelled
Brandeis
at WPI
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Loras
at Chicago
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Emory
at Claremont-M-S
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Babson
Sat Sep 12
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Otterbein
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
North Park
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 13
Cancelled
Emory
at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Sep 16
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at John Carroll
Wed Sep 16
Cancelled
Wash. & Jeff.
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 16
Cancelled
Chicago
at Carthage
Fri Sep 18
Cancelled
Wis.-Platteville
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Tufts
at Brandeis
Sat Sep 19
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Kenyon
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Lynchburg
at Emory
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Chicago
Mon Sep 21
Cancelled
Allegheny
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 22
Cancelled
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Brandeis
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Bates
at Brandeis
Sat Sep 26
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 26
3:00 PM
Capital
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at John Carroll
Sun Sep 27
Cancelled
Emory
at Rhodes
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
Clark University
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 30
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 03
1:30 PM
New York U.
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Chicago
at Emory
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Oct 06
Cancelled
Wabash
at Chicago
Tue Oct 06
Cancelled
Berry
at Emory
Wed Oct 07
Cancelled
Brandeis
at MIT
Wed Oct 07
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Oberlin
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at New York U.
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Emory
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chicago
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Chicago
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Emory
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 18
1:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Emory
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
New York U.
at Chicago
Wed Oct 21
Cancelled
Eastern Nazarene
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 24
Cancelled
Alvernia
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 24
1:30 PM
North Park
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 25
Cancelled
Wis.-Whitewater
at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Oct 26
Cancelled
Emory
at Oglethorpe
Fri Oct 30
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 30
Cancelled
Chicago
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 30
Cancelled
Emory
at Brandeis
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Chicago
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Emory
at New York U.
Sat Nov 07
Cancelled
Brandeis
at New York U.
Sat Nov 07
Cancelled
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 07
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Nov 08
Cancelled
Emory
at Rochester (N.Y.)
View Full Schedule