Fri Sep 26
St. Louis 131, Washington 112 131-112
Fri Oct 03
Washington 6th of 9 at Show-Me Showdown 6th of 9
@ Mizzou Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 11
NYU 198, Cortland 94 198-94
Sat Oct 18
Wheaton 191, Brandeis 94 191-94
Sat Oct 18
Emory 157, UNC Wilmington 131 157-131
Sat Oct 25
NYU 246.5, Rochester 123.5 246.5-123.5
Sat Oct 25
NYU 311, Brandeis 94 311-94
Sat Oct 25
NYU 255, Canisius 113 255-113
Sat Oct 25
Canisius 289, Brandeis 56 289-56
Sat Oct 25
Rochester 301, Brandeis 59 301-59
Sat Oct 25
Carnegie Mellon 183, CWRU 115 183-115
Sat Oct 25
Denison 182, Chicago 109 182-109
Sat Oct 25
Rochester 190, Canisius 178 190-178
Sat Nov 01
Washington 187, DePauw 106 187-106
Sat Nov 01
NYU 199, Vassar 87 199-87
Sat Nov 01
Emory 210, Birmingham-Southern 69 210-69
Sat Nov 01
Carnegie Mellon 158.5, Clarion 141.5 158.5-141.5
Sat Nov 01
CWRU 140, John Carroll 97 140-97
Sat Nov 01
Chicago 136, Wheaton 101 136-101
Sat Nov 01
Rochester 185, Hartwick 99 185-99
Fri Nov 07
CWRU 133, Wooster 104 133-104
Sat Nov 08
Washington 179, Chicago 120 179-120
Sat Nov 08
NYU 1st of 4 at NYU Fall Invitational 1st of 4
Sat Nov 08
Emory 178, Savannah A&D 79 178-79
Sat Nov 08
Emory 184, Brenau 56 184-56
Sat Nov 08
Carnegie Mellon 225, Grove City 75 225-75
Sat Nov 08
Carnegie Mellon 175, Rochester 124 175-124
Sat Nov 08
Oberlin 145.5, CWRU 94.5 145.5-94.5
Sat Nov 08
Grove City 194, Rochester 106 194-106
Sun Nov 09
Brandeis 157, Babson 102 157-102
Sun Nov 09
Smith 200, Brandeis 93 200-93
Sun Nov 09
WPI 178, Brandeis 73 178-73
Sat Nov 15
NYU 194, TCNJ 98 194-98
Sat Nov 15
Wesleyan 220, Brandeis 70 220-70
Sat Nov 15
Carnegie Mellon 153, Washington & Lee 109 153-109
Sat Nov 15
Carnegie Mellon 210, Allegheny 47 210-47
Fri Nov 21
Bentley 156, Brandeis 74 156-74
Sat Nov 22
Emory 1st of 3 at Emory Diving Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 22
Washington 1st of 7 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 7
Sat Nov 22
Grove City 170, CWRU 127 170-127
Sat Nov 22
Gannon 189, CWRU 90 189-90
Sun Nov 23
Chicago 1st of 7 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 7
Sat Dec 06
Washington 1st of 5 at Wheaton Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Dec 06
Emory 4th of 7 at Miami (OH) Invitational 4th of 7
Sat Dec 06
Carnegie Mellon 5th of 7 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 5th of 7
Sat Dec 06
CWRU 3rd of 11 at Wooster Invitational 3rd of 11
Sat Dec 06
Rochester 1st of 10 at Liberty League 1st of 10
Sun Dec 07
NYU 1st of 13 at ECAC Championship 1st of 13
@ Nassau County Aquatics Center
Sun Dec 07
Brandeis 10th of 12 at WPI Invitational 10th of 12
Sun Jan 04
CWRU vs. Rochester
@ West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Jan 09
Emory 176, Florida Southern 105 176-105
Fri Jan 09
Chicago Invitational
Sat Jan 10
Colby 162, Brandeis 103 162-103
Sat Jan 10
Chicago 1st of 9 at Chicago Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Jan 10
Washington 1st of 5 at Washington Invitational 1st of 5
Mon Jan 12
Ithaca 151, Rochester 149 151-149
Fri Jan 16
Illinois State 169, Washington 129 169-129
Sat Jan 17
Trinity 137, Brandeis 109 137-109
Sat Jan 17
Carnegie Mellon 161, Geneseo 139 161-139
Sat Jan 17
Carnegie Mellon 240, Westminster 60 240-60
Sat Jan 17
CWRU 165, Allegheny 126 165-126
Sat Jan 17
NYU 187, Springfield 108 187-108
Sat Jan 17
Wisconsin-Milwaukee 200, Chicago 98 200-98
Sat Jan 17
Rochester 173, Nazareth 119 173-119
Sat Jan 17
Southern Illinois 222, Washington 76 222-76
Sat Jan 17
Washington 162.5, Arkansas-Little Rock 122.5 162.5-122.5
Fri Jan 23
Brandeis 160, Bridgewater St. 125 160-125
Fri Jan 23
Chicago 118, Lewis 87 118-87
Fri Jan 23
Lindenwood 183, Washington 107 183-107
Fri Jan 23
Washington 247, Lindenwood-Belleville 19 247-19
Sat Jan 24
Emory 154, Darton 34 154-34
Sat Jan 24
Denison 170, Carnegie Mellon 104 170-104
Sat Jan 24
CWRU 214, Ohio Northern 75 214-75
Sat Jan 24
NYU 207, Iona 84 207-84
Sat Jan 24
Chicago 1st of 3 vs. DePaul/Trinity 1st of 3
Sat Jan 24
Rochester 192, RIT 104 192-104
Sat Jan 24
Indianapolis 157, Washington 133 157-133
Sat Jan 24
Emory 130.5, West Florida 103.5 130.5-103.5
Sat Jan 24
Washington 191, Lewis 94 191-94
Sun Jan 25
Rochester at Ithaca Dick Comanzo Invitational
Sat Jan 31
Clark 184, Brandeis 89 184-89
Sat Jan 31
Pittsburgh 234, Carnegie Mellon 60 234-60
Sat Jan 31
CWRU 187, Baldwin Wallace 98 187-98
Sat Jan 31
Emory 138, University of the South 128 138-128
Sat Jan 31
Georgia 163, Emory 127 163-127
Sat Jan 31
Duquesne 172, Carnegie Mellon 113 172-113
Sat Jan 31
Carnegie Mellon 214, California (PA) 61 214-61
Sat Jan 31
Carnegie Mellon 185.5, Clarion 105.5 185.5-105.5
Fri Feb 06
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 07
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 11
UAA Championship at Emory
Thu Feb 12
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 13
UAA Championship at Emory
Sat Feb 14
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 20
Chicago Midwest Invitational (CWRU, Washington)
Fri Feb 20
Emory Invitational
Sat Feb 21
Carnegie Mellon, NYU, Rochester at Kenyon Invitational
Sat Feb 21
Chicago 2nd, Washington 3rd, CWRU 5th of 8 at Chicago Midwest Invitational 2nd of 8
Sat Feb 21
Emory 1st of 2 at Emory Invitational 1st of 2
Fri Feb 27
NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Sat Feb 28
NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Wed Mar 18
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Shenandoah, TX
Thu Mar 19
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Shenandoah, TX
Fri Mar 20
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Shenandoah, TX
Sat Mar 21
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Shenandoah, TX
Fri Sep 25
Washington 125, St. Louis 116 125-116
Fri Oct 02
Washington 7th of 10 at Show-Me-Showdown 7th of 10
@ Columbia, MO
Sat Oct 03
Penn State 184, Emory 115 184-115
Sat Oct 10
NYU 198, Cortland 94 198-94
Sat Oct 17
Wheaton (MA) 206, Brandeis 84 206-84
Fri Oct 23
Brandeis, NYU, Canisius at Rochester Invitational
Sat Oct 24
NYU 313, Brandeis 47 313-47
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
CWRU 198, John Carroll 98 198-98
Sat Oct 24
Emory 155, Birmingham Southern 111 155-111
Sat Oct 24
Denison, Northwestern, Illinois-Chicago at Chicago
Sat Oct 24
Canisius 281 Brandeis 66 281-66
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
Rochester 303, Brandeis 57 303-57
Sat Oct 24
NYU 278, Canisius 90 278-90
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
Rochester 243, Canisius 125 243-125
Sat Oct 24
NYU 260, Rochester 110 260-110
Sat Oct 31
Chicago 122, Wheaton (IL) 83 122-83
Sat Oct 31
Rochester 192, Hartwick 104 192-104
Sat Oct 31
Washington 188, DePauw 103 188-103
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 213, CWRU 86 213-86
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 195, Clarion 103 195-103
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 204, Gannon 89 204-89
Sat Oct 31
CWRU 158, Clarion 140 158-140
@ Carnegie Mellon University
Sat Oct 31
CWRU 175, Gannon 118 175-118
@ Carnegie Mellon University
Fri Nov 06
CWRU 133, Wooster 108 133-108
Fri Nov 06
Stevens, New Paltz at NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 07
Rochester 177, Grove City 116 177-116
Sat Nov 07
CWRU 191, Oberlin 102 191-102
Sat Nov 07
NYU 1st of 3 at NYU Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 07
Chicago 165, Washington 135 165-135
Sat Nov 07
Carnegie Mellon 212, Grove City 85 212-85
Sat Nov 07
Carnegie Mellon 177, Rochester 116 177-116
@ Grove City College
Sun Nov 08
Brandeis, Babson, Smith at WPI
Fri Nov 13
Allegheny, Washington & Lee at Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitatiional
Fri Nov 13
University of Georgia 180, Emory 115 180-115
Sat Nov 14
Carnegie Mellon 217, Allegheny 34 217-34
Sat Nov 14
NYU 207, TCNJ 87 207-87
Sat Nov 14
Carnegie Mellon 152, Washington & Lee 109 152-109
Sat Nov 14
Carnegie Mellon 217, Allegheny 34 217-34
Fri Nov 20
Bentley 191, Brandeis 91 191-91
Fri Nov 20
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 21
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 21
CWRU 177, Gannon 112
Sat Nov 21
NYU 173, Vassar 122 173-122
Sat Nov 21
Washington 1st of 8 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 8
Sat Nov 21
CRWU 171, Grove City 126 171-126
Sat Nov 21
Emory 2nd of 3rd at Emory Diving Invitational 2nd of 3
Sun Nov 22
Chicago 1st of 10 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 10
Thu Dec 03
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Dec 03
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 03
Emory at Miami (OH) Invitational
Thu Dec 03
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 04
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Brandeis at WPI Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Emory at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 04
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Brandeis at WPI Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 6 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 3rd of 6
Sat Dec 05
CWRU 1st of 11 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Dec 05
Emory 2nd of 6 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd of 6
Sat Dec 05
Emory 2nd of 8 at Savannah Art & Design Invitational 2nd of 8
Sat Dec 05
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Rochester 1st of 10 at Liberty League Championship 1st of 10
Sat Dec 05
Washington 1st of 6 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 6
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 10th of 11 at WPI Invitational 10th of 11
Sun Dec 06
NYU 2nd of 9 at MIT Invitational 2nd of 9
Fri Jan 08
Emory 167, Florida Southern 78 167-78
Sat Jan 09
Chicago 186, Lewis 108 186-108
Sat Jan 09
Washington 1st of 5 at Washington Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 09
Chicago 164, Olivet Nazarene 133 164-133
Sun Jan 10
Colby 201, Brandeis 68 201-68
Tue Jan 12
Brandeis 126, Merrimack 84 126-84
Fri Jan 15
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Sat Jan 16
Brandeis 181, Trinity 94 181-94
Sat Jan 16
Carnegie Mellon 229, Westminster 70 229-70
Sat Jan 16
CWRU 181, Allegheny 114 181-114
Sat Jan 16
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Sat Jan 16
NYU 177, Springfield 115 177-115
Sat Jan 16
UW-Milwaukee 182, Chicago 118 182-118
Sat Jan 16
Rochester 187, Nazareth 104 187-104
Sat Jan 16
Iowa State 195, Washington 97 195-97
Sat Jan 16
Carnegie Mellon 192, Geneseo 107 192-107
@ Westminster College
Sun Jan 17
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Fri Jan 22
Brandeis 159, Bridgewater State 52 159-52
Fri Jan 22
Geneseo 141, Rochester 97 141-97
Fri Jan 22
Lindenwood 136, Washington 107 136-107
Sat Jan 23
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 23
CWRU 187, Ohio Northern 113 187-113
Sat Jan 23
Chicago 162, DePauw 80 162-80
Sat Jan 23
Rochester 199.5, RIT 96.5 199.5-96.5
Sat Jan 23
Washington 138, Truman State 93 138-93
Sat Jan 23
CWRU 144, Hillsdale 144 144-144
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Jan 23
Emory 167, West Florida 78 167-78
Sat Jan 23
Emory 176, West Florida 124 176-124
Sat Jan 23
Chicago 180, Calvin 63 180-63
@ DePauw University
Sun Jan 24
Rochester at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Fri Jan 29
Emory 133, Sewanee 91 133-91
Sat Jan 30
Clark 147, Brandeis 144 147-144
Sat Jan 30
Carnegie Mellon 211, Pittsburgh 82 211-82
Sat Jan 30
CWRU 206, Baldwin Wallace 80 206-80
Sat Jan 30
Georgia Tech 152.5, Emory 90.5 152.5-90.5
Sat Jan 30
Chicago, 1st of 3 at Lake Forest Tri-Meet 1st of 3
Sat Jan 30
Washington 180.5, Western Illinois 102.5 180.5-102.5
Sat Jan 30
Duquesne 180, Carnegie Mellon 104 1880-104
@ University of Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 30
Carnegie Mellon 198, Clarion 63 198-63
@ University of Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 30
Carnegie Mellon 232, California (PA) 42 232-42
@ University of Pittsburgh
Fri Feb 05
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 06
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 06
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 12
CWRU at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 13
CWRU at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 13
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Wed Feb 17
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 18
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 19
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 20
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 26
CWRU, Chicago, Rochester at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Sat Feb 27
CWRU, Chicago, Rochester at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Wed Mar 16
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Thu Mar 17
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Fri Mar 18
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Sat Mar 19
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Fri Sep 30
Washington 130, St. Louis 109 130-109
Thu Oct 06
Brandeis at Roger Williams
Fri Oct 07
Washington 3rd of 9 at Show-Me Showdown 3rd of 9
Sat Oct 08
NYU 205, Cortland 87 205-87
Sat Oct 15
Wheaton (MA) at Brandeis
Sat Oct 15
NYU 181.5, West Chester 118.5 181.5-118,5
Fri Oct 21
Rochester 213, Brandeis 62 213-62
Fri Oct 21
CWRU 142, John Carroll 101 142-101
Sat Oct 22
Rochester 227, Brandeis 62 227-62
Sat Oct 22
Emory 136, Queens University of Charlotte 126 136-126
Sat Oct 22
Northwestern 234, Chicago 66 234-66
Sat Oct 22
Illinois-Chicago 165, Chicago 135 165-135
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 161, Rochester 138 161-138
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 233, Brandeis 56 223-56
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 22
Chicago 192, Olivet Nazarene 104 192-104
Fri Oct 28
Emory at Sewanee Diving Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Carnegie Mellon 203, CWRU 97 203-97
Sat Oct 29
Chicago 1st of 4 at Quad Meet 1st of 4
Sat Oct 29
Rochester 166, Hartwick 121 166-121
Sat Oct 29
Washington 199, DePauw 93 199-93
Fri Nov 04
WPI 174, Brandeis 103 174-103
Fri Nov 04
NYU Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 04
Brandeis 176, Babson 95 176-95
@ WPI
Fri Nov 04
Brandeis 154, Smith 135 154-135
@ WPI
Fri Nov 04
CWRU 163, Wooster 79 163-79
Fri Nov 04
Brandeis 150, Babson 134 150-134
@ WPI
Sat Nov 05
Carnegie Mellon 194, Clarion 101 194-101
Sat Nov 05
CWRU 160.5, Oberlin 81.5 160.5-81.5
Sat Nov 05
Emory 146, Savannah College of Art & Design 97 146-97
Sat Nov 05
NYU 1st of 3 at Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 05
Washington 152, Chicago 148 152-148
Sat Nov 12
Carnegie Mellon 192, Grove City 99 192-99
Sat Nov 12
Washington & Lee 136, Carnegie Mellon 126 136-126
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 211, Fredonia 86 211-86
@ Alfred University
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 228, Alfred 64 228-64
Fri Nov 18
Bentley 136, Brandeis 117 136-117
Fri Nov 18
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 179, Gannon 115 179-115
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 166, Grove City 134 166-134
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 190, CWRU 110 190-110
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
NYU 223, TCNJ 71 223-71
Sat Nov 19
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 193.5, Gannon 100.5 193.5-100.5
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 198, Grove City 102 198-102
Sat Nov 19
Washington 1st of 7 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Nov 20
NYU 151, Bucknell 149 151-149
@ Columbia University
Sun Nov 20
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Thu Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 02
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Rochester at Liberty League Championship
Fri Dec 02
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Carnegie Mellon 4th of 6 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 4th of 6
Sat Dec 03
CWRU 1st of 10 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 10
Sat Dec 03
Emory 2nd, Washington 6th of 10 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 6th of 10
Sat Dec 03
Emory 2nd of 15 at SCAD Invitational 2nd of 15
Sat Dec 03
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Rochester 1st of 10 at Liberty League Championship 1st of 10
Sat Dec 03
Washington 1st of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Dec 04
Brandeis 9th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 9th of 13
Sun Dec 04
NYU 1st of 6 at MIT Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Dec 10
Colby 167, Brandeis 119 167-119
Sat Jan 07
Emory 173, Florida Southern 86 173-86
Fri Jan 13
Trinity (CT) 156, Brandeis 114 156-114
Fri Jan 13
NYU 153, Johns Hopkins 103 153-103
Fri Jan 13
NYU 185, MIT 109 185-109
Fri Jan 13
Chicago 190, Lewis 103 190-103
Fri Jan 13
Chicago 152, Olivet Nazarene 144 152-144
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 262, Westminster 38 262-38
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 177, Geneseo 123 177-123
Sat Jan 14
Emory 157, Birmingham Southern 108 157-108
Sat Jan 14
NYU 189, Springfield 108 189-108
Sat Jan 14
Wisconsin-Milwaukee 186, Chicago 105 186-105
Sat Jan 14
Rochester 210, Nazareth 89 210-89
Sat Jan 14
Postponed
Washington at Illinois State
Mon Jan 16
Washington 1st of 4 at Quad Meet 1st of 4
Rescheduled from 1/13
Fri Jan 20
Brandeis 152, Merrimack 85 152-85
Fri Jan 20
NYU 118.5, CW Post-Long Island 71.5 181.5-71.5
Fri Jan 20
Geneseo 146, Rochester 95 146-95
Fri Jan 20
Washington 140, Lindenwood 103 140-103
Sat Jan 21
Keene State 195, Brandeis 97 195-97
Sat Jan 21
Brandeis 193, Bridgewater State 95 193-95
Sat Jan 21
Denison 174, Carnegie Mellon 115 174-115
Sat Jan 21
CWRU 243, Ohio Northern 54 243-54
Sat Jan 21
Emory 202, West Florida 96 202-96
Sat Jan 21
Emory 170, Delta State 128 170-128
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 231, DePauw 64 231-64
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 225, Calvin 75 225-75
Sat Jan 21
Rochester 163, RIT 120 163-120
Sat Jan 21
Truman State 145, Washington 117 145-117
Sat Jan 21
CWRU 150, Hillsdale 141 150-141
Sat Jan 28
Clake 165, Brandeis 117 165-117
Sat Jan 28
Carnegie Mellon at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 28
CWRU 224.5, Baldwin Wallace 74.5 224.5-74.5
Sat Jan 28
Georgia 194, Emory 99 194-99
Sat Jan 28
Washington 192, Western Illinois 91 192-91
Fri Feb 03
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 04
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 08
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
at University of Chicago
Thu Feb 09
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
at University of Chicago
Fri Feb 10
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
at University of Chicago
Sat Feb 11
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
at University of Chicago
Fri Feb 17
Brandeis at NEISDA Championship
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Fri Feb 17
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 17
Emory at Queens Invitational
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 18
Brandeis at NEISDA Championship
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Sat Feb 18
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Last Chance
Sat Feb 18
Chicago 1st, CWRU 2nd, Washington 4th of 6 at Midwest Invitational 1st, 2nd, 4th of 6
Sat Feb 18
Emory at Queens Invitational
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sun Feb 19
Brandeis 4th of 21 at NEISDA Championship 4th of 21
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Fri Feb 24
NCAA Regional Diving Championships
Sat Feb 25
NCAA Regional Diving Championships
Wed Mar 15
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Wed Sep 27
Georgia 40, Emory 21 40-21
Relay Meet
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. Birmingham Southern
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
3:00 pm
Washington 4th of 7 at Show-Me-Showdown 4th of 7
@ Columbia, Maryland
Sat Sep 30
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Sat Sep 30
Emory vs. Birmingham Southern
Diving
Thu Oct 05
4:00 pm
Roger Williams at Brandeis
Fri Oct 06
5:30 pm
St. Louis 193, Washington 107 193-107
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Wheaton 191, Brandeis 104 191-104
Sat Oct 14
10:00 am
Queens 169.5, Emory 92.5 169.5-92.5
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
NYU 188, Rowan 107 188-107
Fri Oct 20
4:00 pm
Hartwick 175.5, Brandeis 112.5 175.5-112.5
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Vassar 169.5, Brandeis 110.5 169.5-110.5
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
CWRU 215, John Carroll 76 215-76
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Emory 173, Birmingham Southern 111 173-111
Sat Oct 21
3:00 pm
Canisius 182, Rochester 116 182-116
@ Erie CC
Fri Oct 27
6:00 pm
Rochester 100, Buffalo State 89 100-89
@ Erie CC
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 241, CWRU 59 241-59
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Northwestern 188, Chicago 100 188-100
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Illinois-Chicago 154, Chicago 141 154-141
@ Northwestern University
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Rutgers 207, Rutgers 88 207-88
@ Northwestern University
Sat Oct 28
11:00 am
Chicago 115, Wheaton 90 115-90
Sat Oct 28
Washington 205, DePauw 91 205-91
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
WPI 176, Brandeis 94 176-94
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
Brandeis 177, Babson 67 177-67
@ WPI
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
Brandeis 176, Smith 118 176-118
Fri Nov 03
6:30 pm
CWRU 133.5, Wooster 105.5 133.5-105.5
Fri Nov 03
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 03
5:00 pm
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 04
11:00 am
Carnegie Mellon 212, Clarion 88 212-88
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
CWRU 189, Oberlin 85 189-85
Sat Nov 04
Emory 1st of 6 at Emory Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Nov 04
10:00 am
NYU 573, Stevens 295 573-295
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Chicago 184, Washington 116 184-116
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 215, Grove City 46 215-46
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 190, Washington & Lee 71 190-71
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 159, Fredonia 102 159-102
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 158, Alfred 119 158-119
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Bentley 176.5, Brandeis 100.5 176.5-100.5
Fri Nov 17
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Grove City at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Gannon at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Grove City
@ CWRU Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Gannon
@ CWRU Diving only
Sat Nov 18
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 227, Grove City 70 227-70
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 181, Gannon 112 181-112
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 199, Rochester 100 199-100
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
Johns Hopkins 146, NYU 116 146-116
Diving only
Sat Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Rochester 194, Grove City 103 194-103
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Gannon 149, Rochester 142 149-142
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
12:00 pm
Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sat Nov 18
NYU 251, TCNJ 54 251-44
Sun Nov 19
Chicago 1st of 13 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 13
Thu Nov 30
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 30
Emory 2nd, Washington 5th of 6 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 5th of 6
Fri Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:30 pm
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 7 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd of 7
Sat Dec 02
CWRU 1st of 11 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Dec 02
Emory 2nd, Washington 5th of 6 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 5th of 6
Sat Dec 02
Emory 2nd of 14 at SCAD Invitational 2nd of 14
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Washington 2nd of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 2nd of 5
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 8th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 13
Sun Dec 03
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 09
1:00 pm
Colby at Brandeis
Fri Jan 12
3:00 pm
Emory 140, Florida Southern 65 140-65
Fri Jan 12
NYU 123, LIU-Post 82 123-82
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Chicago 222, Lewis 65 222-65
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Chicago 154, Olivet Nazarene 144 154-144
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Washington Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Brandeis 151, Merrimack 140 151-140
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Rochester 169, Nazareth 125 169-125
Sat Jan 13
2:00 pm
Washington 141, McKendree 117 141-117
Sat Jan 13
Washington 196, Bellarmine 60 196-60
@ McKendree
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
Williams 214, NYU 85 214-85
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
MIT 155, NYU 145 155-145
@ Williams
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Keene State 150, Brandeis 87 150-87
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Denison 227, Carnegie Mellon 72 227-72
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 171, Carnegie Mellon 122 171-122
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Geneseo 185.5, CWRU 114.5 185.5-114.5
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Emory 168, West Florida 132 168-132
@ Cleveland, Mississippi
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Emory 163, Delta State 136 163-136
Sat Jan 20
Emory at Arena Pro Swim Series
Sat Jan 20
11:00 am
West Chester 183, NYU 115 183-115
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Wisconsin-Milwaukee 164, Chicago 109 164-109
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
RIT 150.5, Rochester 149.5 150.5-149.5
Sat Jan 20
2:00 pm
Washington 151, Truman State 142 151-142
Sat Jan 20
Brandeis 157, Bridgewater State 77 157-77
Keene State
Fri Jan 26
6:00 pm
Geneseo at Rochester
Sat Jan 27
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
@ University of Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
CWRU 184, Hillsdale 107 184-107
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
CWRU 215, Ohio Northern 84 215-84
@ Hillsdale College
Sat Jan 27
Georgia Tech 150, Emory 82 150-82
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
NYU 169, Bridgeport 68 169-68
Sat Jan 27
12:00 pm
Chicago 179, DePauw 78 179-78
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Chicago 142, Lake Forest 87 142-87
Sat Jan 27
10:00 am
Geneseo 240, Rochester 107 240-107
Sat Jan 27
2:00 pm
Illinois State 214, Washington 84 214-84
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Brandeis 139, Clark 74 139-74
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
CWRU 243, Baldwin Wallace 56 243-56
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
CWRU 252, Ursuline 21 252-21
Sat Feb 03
Georgia 173, Georgia 94 173-94
Sat Feb 03
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 10
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 14
6:00 pm
UAA Championship at Emory
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 23
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Fri Feb 23
Emory at Queens Invitational
Fri Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Sat Feb 24
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 24
Emory at Queens Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Chicago 1st, Washington 2nd, CWRU 3rd of 7 at Midwest Invitational 1st, 2nd, 3rd of 7
Sun Feb 25
Brandeis 17th of 24 at ECAC Championships 17th of 24
@ Rutgers University
Fri Mar 02
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Middlebury College
Fri Mar 02
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
2:00 pm
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Ithaca College
Sat Mar 03
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Middlebury College
Sat Mar 03
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
12:00 pm
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Ithaca College
Wed Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Thu Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
View Full Schedule