No Event
Fri Sep 28
6:30 pm
Washington 114, St. Louis 110 114-110
Fri Oct 05
3:00 pm
Washington 5th of 10 at Show-Me Showdown 5th of 10
@ Columbia, Missouri
Sat Oct 06
11:30 am
West Chester 188, NYU 112 188-112
Sat Oct 06
Brandeis at Roger Williams
Sat Oct 13
10:00 am
Emory 178, Birmingham Southern 110 178-110
Fri Oct 19
Hartwick 159, Brandeis 116 159-116
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
CWRU 216, John Carroll 80 216-80
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
Queens University of Charlotte 186, Emory 76 186-76
Sat Oct 20
11:30 am
NYU 181, Rowan 111 181-111
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
Canisius 179, Rochester 126 179-126
Sat Oct 20
Vassar 168, Brandeis 98 168-98
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Northwestern 206, Chicago 85 206-85
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Illinois-Chicago 178, Chicago 121 178-121
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Illinois 224, Chicago 75 224-75
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Rochester 182, Buffalo State 51 182-51
Sat Oct 27
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 161.5, CWRU 138.5 161.5-138.5
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Chicago 222, Wheaton 71 222-71
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Washington 185, DePauw 97 185-97
Sat Oct 27
12:00 pm
Wheaton 134, Brandeis 69 134-69
Fri Nov 02
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 02
5:00 pm
Stevens at NYU
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
WPI 197, Brandeis 96 197-96
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
Brandeis 201, Babson 69 201-69
@ WPI
Fri Nov 02
Brandeis 203.5, Smith 92.5 203.5-92.5
@ WPI
Fri Nov 02
Simmons 159.5, Brandeis 134.5 159.5-134.5
@ WPI
Sat Nov 03
Cancelled
Washington & Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 03
Emory 1st of 4 at Invitational 1st of 4
Sat Nov 03
10:00 am
NYU 542, Stevens 331 542-331
Sat Nov 03
2:00 pm
Chicago 159, Washington 139 159-139
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Chicago 180.5, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 119.5 180.5-119.5
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Washington 159, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 139 159-139
@ University of Chicago
Sat Nov 03
CWRU 238, Oberlin 47 238-47
Thu Nov 08
1:00 pm
Brandeis at Colby
Fri Nov 09
5:00 pm
Rochester at Nazareth
Sat Nov 10
11:30 am
Washington & Lee 149, Carnegie Mellon 113 149-113
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester 199, Fredonia 89 199-89
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Fredonia
Fri Nov 16
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Grove City
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Gannon
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Grove City at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Gannon at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Bentley 208, Brandeis 80 208-80
Sat Nov 17
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 232, Grove City 68 232-68
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 217, Gannon 78 217-78
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 165, Rochester 135 165-135
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 168, NYU 94 168-94
Sat Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Rochester 218, Grove City 80 218-80
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Rochester 182, Gannon 108 182-108
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
12:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Nov 18
Chicago 1st of 10 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 10
Thu Nov 29
5:30 pm
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 29
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Grinnell Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 01
9:30 am
NYU 2nd, Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 5 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 5
Sat Dec 01
CWRU 1st of 11 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Dec 01
Emory 3rd, Washington 5th of 7 at Denison Invitational 3rd, 5th of 7
Sat Dec 01
Emory 3rd of 13 at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational 3rd of 13
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Washington 1st of 6 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sun Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester 3rd of 11 at Ithaca Invitational 3rd of 11
Sun Dec 02
Brandeis 8th of 15 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 15
Sat Dec 08
1:00 pm
Colby 217, Brandeis 77 217-77
Fri Jan 11
4:00 pm
Emory at Florida Southern
Fri Jan 11
12:00 pm
NYU at Long Island Post
Fri Jan 11
6:00 pm
Washington Invitational
Sat Jan 12
12:00 pm
McKendree at Washington
Sun Jan 13
1:00 pm
Merrimack at Brandeis
Sun Jan 13
1:00 pm
Maine Maritime at Brandeis
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU vs. Williams
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU at Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Lewis at Chicago
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Olivet Nazarene at Chicago
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
CWRU at SUNY Geneseo
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Delta State University
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Emory at Delta State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Ursinus at NYU
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Chicago at Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
RIT at Rochester
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Washington at Truman State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis at Bridgewater State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis vs. Keene State
@ Bridgewater State
Fri Jan 25
6:00 pm
Rochester at Geneseo
Sat Jan 26
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU at Ohio Northern
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Hillsdale
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Jan 26
11:00 am
Centre at Emory
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Calvin at Chicago
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
DePauw at Chicago
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Illinois State at Washington
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Wabash at Washington
Fri Feb 01
6:30 pm
Notre Dame College at CWRU
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Ursuline
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Sat Feb 02
Emory at Georgia
Sat Feb 02
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
Clark at Brandeis
Fri Feb 08
5:00 pm
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 13
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
University of Chicago
Thu Feb 14
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
University of Chicago
Fri Feb 15
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Sat Feb 16
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Thu Feb 21
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Feb 22
6:00 pm
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 22
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Fri Feb 22
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 23
10:00 am
NYU Last Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sun Feb 24
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Mar 01
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Sat Mar 02
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Wed Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
No Event
View Full Schedule