Fri Mar 17
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Fri Mar 17
NYU at Emory Invitational
Sat Mar 18
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Sat Mar 18
Emory 7th, NYU 15th of 33 at Emory Invitational 7th, 15th of 33
Fri Mar 24
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Fri Mar 24
at CWRU at Muskingum Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Fri Mar 24
Emory Classic
Fri Mar 24
Washington 1st of 8 at WashU Mini Meet 1st of 8
Sat Mar 25
Carnegie Mellon 1st of 5 at CMU Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Mar 25
at Brandeis at Bridgewater State Bears Invitational
Sat Mar 25
at CWRU 1st of 8 at Muskingum Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 1st of 8
Sat Mar 25
Emory 3rd of 21 at Emory Classic 3rd of 21
Sat Mar 25
at NYU at Ursinus Invitational
Fri Mar 31
at Emory at HIgh Point Vertklasse Meeting
Fri Mar 31
at NYU at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational
Fri Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
Sat Apr 01
at Brandeis at Tufts Snowflake Classic
Sat Apr 01
Carnegie Mellon 1st of 4 at Quad Meet 1st of 4
Sat Apr 01
at CWRU 1st of 17 at Centre Invitational 1st of 17
Sat Apr 01
at Emory at High Point Vertklasse Meeting
Sat Apr 01
at NYU 14th of 25 at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational 14th of 25
Sat Apr 01
Chicago 2nd of 14 at Ted Haydon Invitational 2nd of 14
Sat Apr 01
Washington 1st of 12 at WahU Invitational 1st of 12
Fri Apr 07
at Carnegie Mellon at Westminster Invitaitonal
Fri Apr 07
at Emory at Berry Field Day Invitational
Fri Apr 07
at Emory at Aubrn Tiger Classic
Fri Apr 07
at NYU at Princeton Sam Howell Invitaional
Fri Apr 07
at Washington at SLU Invitational
Sat Apr 08
at Brandeis at Amherst Spring Fling
Sat Apr 08
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 15 at Westminster Invitational 1st of 15
Sat Apr 08
at CWRU 2nd of 13 at Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational 2nd of 13
Sat Apr 08
at Emory 2nd of 16 at Berry Field Day Invitational 2nd of 16
Sat Apr 08
at Emory at Auburn Tiger Classic
Sat Apr 08
at NYU at Princeton Sam Howell Invitational
Sat Apr 08
at Chicago 2nd of 10 at Wheaton Invitational 2nd of 10
Sat Apr 08
at Washington 1st of 8 at SLU Invitational 1st of 8
Fri Apr 14
at Brandeis at Connecticut College Silfen Invitational
Fri Apr 14
at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Invitational
Fri Apr 14
at Emory 6th of 8 at Mount Laurel Invitational 6th of 8
University of the South
Fri Apr 14
at Chicago at Benedictine Relays
Fri Apr 14
at Washington 3rd of 13 at Greenville Select 3rd of 13
Sat Apr 15
at Brandeis 4th of 17 at Connecticut College Silfen Invitational 4th of 17
Sat Apr 15
at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Invitational
Sat Apr 15
at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 15 at Walsh Invitational 3rd of 15
Sat Apr 15
vs. CWRU 3rd of 17 at All-Ohio Championships 3rd of 17
@ Ohio Welseyan
Sat Apr 15
at NYU at Moravian Greyhound Invitational
Sat Apr 15
at Chicago 13th of 29 at Benedictine Relays 13th of 29
Sat Apr 22
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
University of Chicago
Sun Apr 23
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
University of Chicago
Thu Apr 27
at CWRU at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Thu Apr 27
at NYU at Penn Relays
Fri Apr 28
at CWRU at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Fri Apr 28
at NYU at Penn Relays
Sat Apr 29
vs. Washington at True Blue Twilight
@ Jacksonville, Illinois
Sat Apr 29
at CWRU at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Sat Apr 29
at NYU at Penn Relays
Sat Apr 29
at Chicago 7th of 8 at Valparaiso Crusader Open 7th of 8
Sun Apr 30
at Brandeis at Brown Springtime Invitational
Fri May 05
vs. Washington at Billy Hayes Invitational
@ Bloomington, Indiana
Sat May 06
vs. Brandeis 11th of 32 at Division III New England Championships 11th of 32
@ Williams College
Sat May 06
at Emory at Kentucky Relays
Sat May 06
at NYU at St. John's Tom Farrell Classic
Thu May 11
at CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 12
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Allegheny Gator Invitational
Fri May 12
vs. Brandeis at NEICAAA Championships
@ Williams College
Fri May 12
at CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Sat May 13
vs. NYU 42nd of 49 at IC4A/ECAC Championships 42nd of 49
@ Princeton University
Sat May 13
vs. Brandeis 25th at NEICAAA Championships 25th
@ Williams College
Sat May 13
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Harrison Dillard Twilight
Sun May 14
at Emory at North Carolina A&T Aggie Last Chance Meet
Sun May 14
vs. NYU at IC4A/ECAC Championships
@ Princeton University
Mon May 15
at Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Swarthmore Last Chance
Tue May 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Ohio Wesleyan Ron Althoff Invitational
Wed May 17
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Rowan University
Wed May 17
at Carnegie Mellon at North Central
Wed May 17
at Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Thu May 18
vs. Brandeis 3rd, NYU 25th of 31 at ECAC Championships 3rd, 25th of 31
@ Rowan University
Thu May 18
at Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Thu May 18
vs. NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Westfield State University
Thu May 25
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 27
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Fri Mar 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Fri Mar 16
at Emory at Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sat Mar 17
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Sat Mar 17
at Emory at Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sat Mar 17
at NYU at South Florida Bulls Invitational
Fri Mar 23
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Fri Mar 23
Emory Classic
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Mar 24
Emory 7th of 21 at Emory Invitational 7th of 21
Sat Mar 24
at CWRU at Muskingum Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Sat Mar 24
Washington 1st of 8 at Washington University Mini Meet 1st of 8
Sun Mar 25
at CWRU 1st of 14 at Muskingum Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 1st of 14
Thu Mar 29
at Chicago 5th of 11 at Augustana Viking Olympics 5th of 11
Fri Mar 30
at CWRU 1st of 10 at Otterbein April Fool's Invitational 1st of 10
Fri Mar 30
Emory Invitational
Fri Mar 30
at NYU at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational
Fri Mar 30
Washington University Invitational
Sat Mar 31
Carnegie Mellon 1st of 4 at CMU Quad Meet 1st of 4
Sat Mar 31
Emory 5th of 24 at Emory Invitational 5th of 24
Sat Mar 31
at NYU at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational
Sat Mar 31
Washington 1st of 14 at Washington University Invitational 1st of 14
Fri Apr 06
at Emory at Berry Field Day Invitational
Fri Apr 06
at NYU at Princeton Sam Howell Invitational
Fri Apr 06
at Washington at St. Louis Invitational
Sat Apr 07
at CWRU at Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Sat Apr 07
at CWRU 6th of 10 at Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational 6th of 10
Sat Apr 07
at Emory 1st of 21 at Berry Field Day Invitational 1st of 21
Sat Apr 07
at NYU at Princeton Sam Howell Invitational
Sat Apr 07
at Washington 3rd of 10 at St. Louis Invitational 3rd of 10
Sat Apr 07
at Brandeis 2nd of 7 at Amherst Spring Fling 2nd of 7
Sat Apr 07
Cancelled
at Carnegie Mellon at Slippery Rock Invitational
Thu Apr 12
at Emory at Tennessee Relays
Fri Apr 13
at Emory 2nd of 7 at Sewanee Mount Laurel Invitational 2nd of 7
Fri Apr 13
at Chicago at Benedictine Relays
Sat Apr 14
at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 23 at Westminster Invitational 3rd of 23
Sat Apr 14
at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Invitational
Sat Apr 14
vs. CWRU 3rd of 19 at All-Ohio Championship 3rd of 19
@ Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat Apr 14
at NYU at TCNJ Invitational
Sat Apr 14
Cancelled
at Chicago at Benedictine Relays
Sat Apr 14
at Washington 1st of 16 at Greenville Select 1st of 16
Sat Apr 14
at Brandeis 8th of 19 at Connecticut College Silfen Invitational 8th of 19
Fri Apr 20
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Sparky Adams Invitational
Fri Apr 20
at Emory at Georgia Tech Invitational
Fri Apr 20
at NYU at Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational
Fri Apr 20
at Washington 1st of 12 at Rose-Hulman Twilight 1st of 12
Sat Apr 21
at CWRU 6th of 8 at Baldwin Wallace Sparky Adams Invitational 6th of 8
Sat Apr 21
at Emory at Georgia Tech Invitational
Sat Apr 21
at NYU 4th of 10 at Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 4th of 10
Sat Apr 21
at Chicago 1st of 15 at Wheaton Don Church Twilight 1st of 15
Sat Apr 28
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Sun Apr 29
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Fri May 04
at Chicago at Loras Dr. Tucker Open
Fri May 04
at Washington at Billy Hayes Invitational
Bloomington, Indiana
Sat May 05
at CWRU at Toledo Invitational
Sat May 05
at Emory at Georgia Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Sat May 05
at Emory at Tennessee Challenge
Sat May 05
at Brandeis 10th of 35 at New England Division III Championships 10th of 35
Thu May 10
at CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 11
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Allegheny Gator Invitational
Fri May 11
at CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 11
at NYU at IC4A/ECAC Championships
Sat May 12
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Harrison Dillard Twilight
Sat May 12
at NYU at IC4A/ECAC Championships
Sat May 12
at Brandeis 10th of 36 at NEICAAA Championships 10th of 36
Sun May 13
at NYU at IC4A/ECAC Championships
Mon May 14
at Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Swarthmore Last Chance
Wed May 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Thu May 17
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU, Emory, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Thu May 17
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU, Washington at Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Elite Meet
Thu May 24
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Fri May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Sat May 26
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Sat Mar 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Sun Mar 17
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Washington & Lee Carnival
Fri Mar 22
3:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Hammer Throw only
Sat Mar 23
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Mar 23
vs. CWRU at Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
@ Muskingum University
Sat Mar 23
Washington University Mini Meet
Sun Mar 24
at CWRU at Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Fri Mar 29
3:00 pm
at NYU at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational
Fri Mar 29
3:00 pm
vs. NYU at Fred Hardy Invitational
@ Richmond, Virginia
Fri Mar 29
Washington University Invitational
Sat Mar 30
10:00 am
CWRU at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
CWRU throws only
Sat Mar 30
at CWRU at Otterbein April Fool's Invitational
Sat Mar 30
10:00 am
at NYU at Ramapo Roadrunner Invitational
Sat Mar 30
10:00 am
vs. NYU at Fred Hardy Invitational
@ Richmond, Virginia
Sat Mar 30
12:00 pm
at Chicago at Augustana Viking Olympics
Sat Mar 30
Washington University Invitational
Fri Apr 05
5:00 pm
at NYU at Princeton Sam Howell Invitational
Fri Apr 05
at Washington at St. Louis Invitational
Sat Apr 06
10:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon at Slippery Rock Dave Labor Invitational
Sat Apr 06
at CWRU at Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Sat Apr 06
at CWRU at Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational
Throws only
Sat Apr 06
12:00 pm
at Chicago at Wheaton Invitational
Sat Apr 06
at Washington at St. Louis Invitational
Fri Apr 12
3:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Westminster Invitational
Hammer Throw at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 12
1:00 pm
at Chicago at Benedictine Relays
Sat Apr 13
10:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon at Westminster Invitational
Sat Apr 13
11:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Invitational
Sat Apr 13
vs. CWRU at Outdoor All-Ohio Championships
@ Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat Apr 13
10:00 am
at NYU at Moravian Coach P Invitational
Sat Apr 13
12:00 pm
at Chicago at Benedictine Relays
Sat Apr 13
at Washington at Greenville Select
Sun Apr 14
11:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Invitational
Thu Apr 18
12:30 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Slippery Rock Last Chance Qualifier
Thu Apr 18
3:00 pm
at Chicago at Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Thu Apr 18
at Washington at UW-LaCrosse Invitational
Fri Apr 19
at Washington at Rose-Hulman Twilight
Sat Apr 20
CWRU Invitational
Sat Apr 20
10:30 am
at NYU at Vassar Invitational
Sat Apr 27
10:00 am
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Emory University
Sun Apr 28
UAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Emory University
Fri May 03
4:30 pm
at Chicago at Loras Dr. Tucker Open
Fri May 03
at Washington at Billy Hayes Invitational
Sat May 04
at CWRU at Akron Invitational
Thu May 09
7:30 pm
at Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 10
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Allegheny Gator Invitational
Fri May 10
3:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Sat May 11
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Harrison Dillard Twilight
Mon May 13
2:00 pm
at NYU at Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Tue May 14
at Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Mulit's only
Wed May 15
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Wed May 15
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Thu May 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Elite Meet
Thu May 16
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU, Chicago, Washington at North Central Gregory Invitational
Thu May 16
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Thu May 23
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio/SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio/SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championships
No Event
View Full Schedule