No Event
Fri Sep 26
St. Louis 138, Washington 99 138-99
Fri Oct 03
Washington 6th of 10 at Show-Me Showdown 6th of 10
@ Mizzou Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 11
NYU 193, Cortland 87 193-87
Sat Oct 18
Wheaton 151.5, Brandeis 136.5 151.5-136.5
Sat Oct 18
UNC Wilmington 152, Emory 142 152-142
Sat Oct 25
NYU 294, Brandeis 62 294-62
Sat Oct 25
NYU 238, Canisius 131 238-131
Sat Oct 25
NYU 275.5, Rochester 85.5 275.5-85.5
Fri Sep 25
Washington 125, St. Louis 114 WU 125-114
Fri Oct 02
Washington 6th of 11 at Show-Me-Showdown 6th of 11
@ Columbia, MO
Sat Oct 03
Penn State 184, Emory 107 184-107
Sat Oct 10
NYU 196, Cortland 90 196-90
Sat Oct 17
Wheaton (MA) 177.5, Brandeis 107.5 177.5-107.5
Fri Oct 23
Brandeis, NYU, Canisius at Rochester Invitational
Sat Oct 24
Rochester 300, Brandeis 65 300-65
Sat Oct 24
CWRU 186, John Carroll 107 186-107
Sat Oct 24
Emory 139, Birmingham Southern 110 139-110
Sat Oct 24
Denison, Northwestern, Illinois-Chicago at Chicago
Sat Oct 24
Canisius 302, Brandeis 63 302-63
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
NYU 301, Brandeis 60 301-60
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
NYU 261, Canisius 109 261-109
@ University of Rochester
Sat Oct 24
Canisius 239, Rochester 131 239-131
Sat Oct 24
NYU 272, Rochester 98 272-98
Sat Oct 31
Chicago 117, Wheaton (IL) 86 117-86
Sat Oct 31
Hartwick 152.5, Rochester 135.5 152.5-135.5
Sat Oct 31
Washington 179, DePauw 110 179-110
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 188, CWRU 109 188-109
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 216, Clarion 83 216-83
Sat Oct 31
Carnegie Mellon 229, Gannon 68 229-68
Sat Oct 31
CWRU 188, Clarion 105 188-105
@ Carnegie Mellon University
Sat Oct 31
CWRU 203, Gannon 84 203-84
@ Carnegie Mellon University
Fri Nov 06
CWRU 159, Wooster 78 159-78
Fri Nov 06
Stevens, New Paltz at NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 07
Rochester 181, Grove City 102 181-102
Sat Nov 07
CWRU 165, Oberlin 82 165-82
Sat Nov 07
NYU 1st of 3 at NYU Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 07
Washington 187, Chicago 101 187-101
Sat Nov 07
Carnegie Mellon 193, Rochester 100 193-100
@ Grove City College
Sat Nov 07
Carnegie Mellon 232, Grove City 66 232-66
Sun Nov 08
WPI 216, Brandeis 77 216-77
Sun Nov 08
Babson 160, Brandeis 127 160-127
@ WPI
Fri Nov 13
Allegheny, Washington & Lee at Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitatiional
Fri Nov 13
Georgia 180.5, Emory 86.5 180.5-86.5
Sat Nov 14
Allegheny, Washington & Lee at Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitatiional
Sat Nov 14
NYU 151, TCNJ 147 151-147
Sat Nov 14
Carnegie Mellon 170, Washington & Lee 91 170-91
Sat Nov 14
Carnegie Mellon 206, Allegheny 53 206-53
Fri Nov 20
Bentley 191, Brandeis 97 191-97
Fri Nov 20
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 21
CWRU 220, Grove City 74 220-74
Sat Nov 21
CWRU 162, Gannon 118 162-118
Sat Nov 21
NYU 180, Vassar 98 180-98
Sat Nov 21
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 21
Washington 1st of 7 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Nov 22
Chicago 1st of 8 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 8
Thu Dec 03
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Dec 03
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 03
Emory at Miami (OH) Invitational
Thu Dec 03
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 04
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Brandeis at WPI Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Emory at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 04
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 04
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Brandeis at WPI Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Carnegie Mellon 4th of 6 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 4th of 6
Sat Dec 05
Emory 2nd of 4 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd of 4
Sat Dec 05
Emory 3rd of 8 at Savannah Art & Design Invitational 3rd of 8
Sat Dec 05
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 05
Rochester 2nd of 9 at Liberty League Championship 2nd of 9
Sat Dec 05
Washington 1st of 6 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Dec 05
CWRU 1st of 9 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 9
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 7th of 9 at WPI Invitational 7th of 9
Sun Dec 06
NYU 2nd of 6 at MIT Invitational 2nd of 6
Fri Jan 08
Florida Southern 151, Emory 94 151-94
Sat Jan 09
Chicago 162, Lewis 117 162-117
Sat Jan 09
Washington 1st of 4 at Washington Invitational 1st of 4
Sat Jan 09
Olivet Nazarene 149, Chicago 129 149-129
Sun Jan 10
Colby 201, Brandeis 68 201-68
Fri Jan 15
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Sat Jan 16
Brandeis 144, Trinity 144 144-144
Sat Jan 16
Carnegie Mellon 161, Westminster 136 161-136
Sat Jan 16
CWRU 193, Allegheny 69 193-69
Sat Jan 16
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Sat Jan 16
NYU 188, Springfield 98 188-98
Sat Jan 16
UW-Milwaukee 151, Chicago 147 151-147
Sat Jan 16
Rochester 171, Nazareth 128 171-128
Sat Jan 16
Washington 182, Wabash 111 182-111
Sat Jan 16
Carnegie Mellon 170.5, Geneseo 128.5 170.5-128.5
@ Westminster College
Sun Jan 17
Emory at Austin Grand Prix
Fri Jan 22
Brandeis 130, Bridgewater State 82 130-82
Fri Jan 22
NYU 169, USMMA 73 169-73
Fri Jan 22
Geneseo 143, Rochester 92 143-92
Fri Jan 22
Lindenwood 147, Washington 94 147-94
Sat Jan 23
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 23
CWRU 180.5, Ohio Northern 113.5 180.5-113.5
Sat Jan 23
Chicago 125, DePauw 105 125-105
Sat Jan 23
Rochester 166, RIT 134 166-134
Sat Jan 23
Truman State at Washington
Sat Jan 23
Chicago 125, Calvin 112 125-112
@ DePauw University
Sat Jan 23
Delta State 157, Emory 137 157-137
Sun Jan 24
Rochester at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Fri Jan 29
Emory 124, Sewanee 77 124-77
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 160, Clark 132 160-132
Sat Jan 30
Pittsburgh 215, Carnegie Mellon 81 215-81
Sat Jan 30
CWRU 194, Baldwin Wallace 88 194-88
Sat Jan 30
Georgia Tech 192, Emory 45 192-45
Sat Jan 30
Chicago 2nd of 3 at Lake Forest Tri-Meet 2nd of 3
Sat Jan 30
Western Illinois 169, Washington 119 169-119
Sat Jan 30
Carnegie Mellon 225, Clarion 57 225-57
@ University of Pittsburgh
Fri Feb 05
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 06
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 06
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 12
CWRU at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 13
CWRU at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 13
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Wed Feb 17
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 18
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 19
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 20
UAA Championships at Webster Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 26
CWRU, Chicago, Rochester at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Sat Feb 27
CWRU, Chicago, Rochester at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Wed Mar 16
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Thu Mar 17
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Fri Mar 18
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Sat Mar 19
NCAA Championships at Greensboro, NC
Fri Sep 30
St. Louis 116, Washington 107 116-107
Fri Oct 07
Washington 4th of 10 at Show-Me Showdown 4th of 10
Sat Oct 08
NYU 196, Cortland 95 196-95
Sat Oct 15
Wheaton (MA) at Brandeis
Sat Oct 15
NYU 190, West Chester 110 190-110
Fri Oct 21
Rochester 183, Brandeis 82 183-82
Fri Oct 21
John Carroll 126, CWRU 115 126-115
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 201, Rochester 97 201-97
Sat Oct 22
Emory 153, Queens University of Charlotte 109 153-109
Sat Oct 22
Northwestern 214, Chicago 83 214-83
Sat Oct 22
Illinois-Chicago 163, Chicago 135 163-135
Sat Oct 22
Chicago 156, Olivet Nazarene 132 156-132
Sat Oct 22
Rochester 194, Brandeis 87 194-87
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 238, Brandeis 58 238-58
@ University of Rochester
Fri Oct 28
Emory at Sewanee Diving Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Carnegie Mellon 231, CWRU 69 231-69
Sat Oct 29
Carnegie Mellon 238, Allegheny 60 238-60
@ CWRU
Sat Oct 29
CWRU 196, Allegheny 97 196-97
Sat Oct 29
Chicago 2nd of 4 at Quad Meet 2nd of 4
Sat Oct 29
Rochester 152, Hartwick 142 152-142
Sat Oct 29
Washington 195, DePauw 93 195-93
Fri Nov 04
WPI 190, Brandeis 108 190-108
Fri Nov 04
NYU Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 04
CWRU 167, Wooster 70 167-70
Sat Nov 05
Carnegie Mellon 185, Clarion 85 185-85
Sat Nov 05
CWRU 154, Oberlin 82 154-82
Sat Nov 05
Emory 142, Savannah College of Art & Design 109 142-109
Sat Nov 05
NYU 1st of 3 at Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 05
Washington 173, Chicago 115 173-115
Sat Nov 12
Carnegie Mellon 208, Grove City 83 208-83
Sat Nov 12
Carnegie Mellon 191, Washington & Lee 71 191-71
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 199, Fredonia 99 199-99
@ Alfred University
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 216, Alfred 75 216-75
Fri Nov 18
Bentley 151, Brandeis 123 151-123
Fri Nov 18
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 200, Gannon 79 200-79
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 180, Grove City 116 180--116
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 164, Rochester 124 164-124
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
TCNJ 151, NYU 143 151-143
Sat Nov 19
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 165, Gannon 114 165-114
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 152, Grove City 144 152-144
Sat Nov 19
Washington 1st of 7 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Nov 20
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Thu Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 02
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Rochester at Liberty League Championship
Fri Dec 02
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Carnegie Mellon 4th of 6 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 4th of 6
Sat Dec 03
CWRU 1st of 9 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Dec 03
Emory 2nd, Washington 3rd of 8 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 8
Sat Dec 03
Emory 3rd of 15 at SCAD Invitational 3rd of 15
Sat Dec 03
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Rochester 2nd of 9 at Liberty League Championship 2nd of 9
Sat Dec 03
Washington 1st of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Dec 04
Brandeis 9th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 9th of 13
Sun Dec 04
NYU 2nd of 5 at MIT Invitational 2nd of 5
Sat Dec 10
Brandeis 161, Colby 116 161-116
Sat Jan 07
Emory 135, Florida Southern 127 135-127
Fri Jan 13
MIT 154, NYU 144 154-144
Fri Jan 13
Johns Hopkins 140, NYU 122 140-122
Fri Jan 13
Trinity (CT) 190, Brandeis 71 190-71
Fri Jan 13
Chicago 157, Lewis 122 157-122
Fri Jan 13
Olivet Nazarene 154, Chicago 133 154-133
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 213, Westminster 77 213-77
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 157, Geneseo 140 157-140
Sat Jan 14
Emory 155, Birmingham Southern 107 155-107
Sat Jan 14
NYU 174, Springfield 102 174-102
Sat Jan 14
Wisconsin-Milwaukee 160, Chicago 138 160-138
Sat Jan 14
Rochester 170, Nazareth 118 170-118
Sat Jan 14
Postponed
Wabash at Washington
Mon Jan 16
Washington 1st of 3 at Quad Meet 1st of 3
Rescheduled from 1/13
Fri Jan 20
NYU at Merchant Marine
Fri Jan 20
Geneseo 164, Rochester 75 164-75
Fri Jan 20
Washington 127, Lindenwood 96 127-96
Sat Jan 21
Brandeis 141, Keene State 137 141-137
Sat Jan 21
Brandeis 177, Bridgewater State 102 177-102
Sat Jan 21
Denison 159, Carnegie Mellon 130 159-130
Sat Jan 21
CWRU 197, Ohio Northern 91 197-91
Sat Jan 21
Emory 177, Delta State 121 177-121
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 193, DePauw 87 193-87
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 205, Calvin 89 205-89
Sat Jan 21
Rochester 149, RIT 149 149-149
Sat Jan 21
Washington at Truman State
Sat Jan 28
Brandeis 188, Clark 96 188-96
Sat Jan 28
Carnegie Mellon at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 28
CWRU 199, Baldwin Wallace 98 199-98
Sat Jan 28
Georgia 175, Emory 107 175-107
Sat Jan 28
Washington 175, Western Illinois 105 175-105
Fri Feb 03
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 04
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 08
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
University of Chicago
Thu Feb 09
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
University of Chicago
Fri Feb 10
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
University of Chicago
Sat Feb 11
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
Fri Feb 17
Brandeis at NEISDA Championship
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Fri Feb 17
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 17
Emory at Queens Invitational
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 18
Brandeis at NEISDA Championship
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Sat Feb 18
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Last Chance
Sat Feb 18
Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd, CWRU 4th of 6 at Midwest Invitational 1st, 2nd, 4th of 6
Sat Feb 18
Emory at Queens Invitational
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sun Feb 19
Brandeis 2nd of 12 at NEISDA Championship 2nd of 12
@ Kingston, Rhode Island
Fri Feb 24
NCAA Regional Diving Championships
Sat Feb 25
NCAA Regional Diving Championships
Wed Mar 15
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Shenandoah, Texas
Wed Sep 27
Georgia 38, Emory 23 38-23
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. Birmingham Southern
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
Washington 4th of 8 at Show-Me Showdown 4th of 8
@ Columbia, Maryland
Sat Sep 30
Emory 163, Birmingham Southern 121 163-121
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Sat Sep 30
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Thu Oct 05
Roger Williams at Brandeis
Fri Oct 06
Washington 155, St. Louis 125 155-125
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Brandeis 156, Wheaton 138 156-138
Sat Oct 14
10:00 am
Queens 187, Emory 75 187-75
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
NYU 176.5, Rowan 116.5 176.5-116.5
Fri Oct 20
4:00 pm
Brandeis 156, Hartwick 132 156-132
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Brandeis 175, Vassar 106 175-106
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
CWRU 211.5, John Carroll 76.5 211.5-76.5
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Emory 163, Birmingham Southern 121 163-121
Sat Oct 21
3:00 pm
Canisius 195, Rochester 110 195-110
@ Erie CC
Fri Oct 27
6:00 pm
Rochester 126, Buffalo State 97 126-97
@ Erie CC
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 194, CWRU 89 194-89
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Northwestern 158.5, Chicago 110.5 158.5-110.5
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Illinois-Chicago 155, Chicago 140 155-140
@ Northwestern University
Sat Oct 28
11:00 am
Wheaton 139, Chicago 66 139-66
Sat Oct 28
Washington 187, DePauw 100 187-100
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
WPI 171, Brandeis 119 171-119
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
Brandeis 157, Babson 122 157-122
@ WPI
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
CWRU 178.5, Wooster 58.5 178.5-58.5
Fri Nov 03
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 03
5:00 pm
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 04
11:00 am
Carnegie Mellon 218, Clarion 83 218-83
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
CWRU 199, Oberlin 70 199-70
Sat Nov 04
Emory 1st of 5 at Emory Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Nov 04
10:00 am
NYU 529, Stevens 332 529-332
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Washington 180, Chicago 108 180-108
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 202, Grove City 59 202-59
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 191, Washington & Lee 70 191-70
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 222, Fredonia 76 222-76
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 189, Alfred 111 189-111
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Bentley 191, Brandeis 100 191-100
Fri Nov 17
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Grove City at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Gannon at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Grove City
@ CWRU Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Gannon
@ CWRU Diving only
Sat Nov 18
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 204, Grove City 96 204-96
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 193.5, Gannon 103.5 193.5-103.5
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 209, Rochester 89 209-89
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
NYU 151, Johns Hopkins 111 151-111
Diving only
Sat Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Rochester 157, Grove City 139 157-139
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Gannon 161, Rochester 126 161-126
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
12:00 pm
Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sat Nov 18
NYU 208, TCNJ 90 208-90
Sun Nov 19
Chicago 1st of 12 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 12
Thu Nov 30
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:30 pm
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 7 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd of 7
Sat Dec 02
CWRU 1st of 9 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Dec 02
Washington 2nd, Emory 4th of 5 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 4th of 5
Sat Dec 02
Emory 4th of 11 at SCAD Invitational 4th of 11
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Washington 2nd of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 2nd of 5
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 8th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 13
Sun Dec 03
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 09
1:00 pm
Colby at Brandeis
Fri Jan 12
3:00 pm
Florida Southern 131, Emory 74 131-74
Fri Jan 12
NYU 137, USMMA 101 137-101
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Chicago 177, Lewis 99 177-99
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Olivet Nazarene 146, Chicago 133 146-133
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Washington Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Nazareth 154, Rochester 144 154-144
Sat Jan 13
2:00 pm
Washington 130, McKendree 122 130-122
Sat Jan 13
Washington 218, Bellarmine 34 218-34
@ McKendree
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
NYU 174, Williams 119 174-119
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
MIT 177, NYU 123 177-123
@ Williams College
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Brandeis 155, Keene State 69 155-69
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Denison 215, Carnegie Mellon 83 215-83
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 188.5, Carnegie Mellon 105.5 188.5-105.5
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Geneseo 158, CWRU 142 158-142
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Florida Southern 131, Emory 74 131-74
@ Cleveland, Mississippi
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Delta State 170.5, Emory 123.5 170.5-123.5
Sat Jan 20
Emory at Arena Pro Swim Series
Sat Jan 20
11:00 am
NYU 199, West Chester 98 199-98
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Chicago 152, Wisconsin-Milwaukee 134 152-134
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Rochester 167.5, RIT 132.5 167.5-132.5
Sat Jan 20
2:00 pm
Washington 196, Truman State 92 196-92
Sat Jan 20
Brandeis 123, Bridgewater State 112 123-112
@ Keene State
Fri Jan 26
6:00 pm
Geneseo at Rochester
Sat Jan 27
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
@ University of Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
CWRU 194, Ohio Northern 106 194-106
@ Hillsdale College
Sat Jan 27
Georgia Tech 162, Emory 56 162-56
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
NYU 179, Bridgeport 73 179-73
Sat Jan 27
12:00 pm
Chicago 151, DePauw 125 151-125
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Chicago 114.5, Lake Forest 89.5 114.5-89.5
Sat Jan 27
10:00 am
Geneseo 259, Rochester 82 259-82
Sat Jan 27
2:00 pm
Washington 172, Wabash 116 172-116
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Brandeis 132, Clark 95 132-95
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
CWRU 229, Baldwin Wallace 66 229-66
Sat Feb 03
Georgia 164, Emory 121 164-121
Sat Feb 03
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 10
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 14
6:00 pm
UAA Championship at Emory
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 23
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Fri Feb 23
Emory at Queens Invitational
Fri Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Sat Feb 24
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 24
Emory at Queens Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Washington 1st, CWRU 2nd, Chicago 4th of 7 at Midwest Invitational 1st, 2nd, 4th of 7
Sun Feb 25
Brandeis 13th of 21 at ECAC Championships 13th of 21
@ Rutgers University
Fri Mar 02
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Middlebury College
Fri Mar 02
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
2:00 pm
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Wed Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Thu Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat Mar 24
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Sep 28
6:30 pm
Washington 240, St. Louis 202 240-202
Fri Oct 05
3:00 pm
Washington 5th of 11 at Show-Me Showdown 5th of 11
@ Columbia, Missouri
Sat Oct 06
11:30 am
NYU 194, West Chester 95 194-95
Sat Oct 13
10:00 am
Emory 186, Birmingham Southern 102 186-102
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
CWRU 153, John Carroll 147 153-147
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
Queens University of Charlotte at Emory
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
NYU 177, Rowan 115 177-115
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
Canisius 179, Rochester 112 179-112
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Chicago at Northwestern
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Chicago vs. Illinois-Chicago
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Chicago vs. Illinois
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Rochester at Buffalo State
Sat Oct 27
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at CWRU
Sat Oct 27
2
Wheaton at Chicago
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Washington at DePauw
Fri Nov 02
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 02
5:00 pm
Stevens at NYU
Sat Nov 03
11:00 am
Washington & Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 03
Emory Invitational
Sat Nov 03
10:00 am
Stevens at NYU
Sat Nov 03
2:00 pm
Washington at Chicago
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chicago
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Washington vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ University of Chicago
Fri Nov 09
5:00 pm
Rochester at Nazareth
Sat Nov 10
11:30 am
Washington & Lee at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester at Fredonia
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Fredonia
Fri Nov 16
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Grove City
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Gannon
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU at Rochester
Fri Nov 16
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Grove City at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Gannon at Rochester
Diving only
Sat Nov 17
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Grove City
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Gannon
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU at Rochester
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
NYU at Johns Hopkins
Sat Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Grove City at Rochester
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Gannon at Rochester
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
12:00 pm
Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sun Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Thu Nov 29
5:30 pm
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 29
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Grinnell Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 01
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Sat Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Washington at Grinnell Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sun Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Fri Jan 11
4:00 pm
Emory at Florida Southern
Fri Jan 11
12:00 pm
NYU at Long Island Post
Fri Jan 11
6:00 pm
Washington Invitational
Sat Jan 12
12:00 pm
McKendree at Washington
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU vs. Williams
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU at Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Lewis at Chicago
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Olivet Nazarene at Chicago
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
CWRU at SUNY Geneseo
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Delta State University
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Emory at Delta State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Ursinus at NYU
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Chicago at Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
RIT at Rochester
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Washington at Truman State
Fri Jan 25
6:00 pm
Rochester at Geneseo
Sat Jan 26
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU at Ohio Northern
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Hillsdale
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Jan 26
11:00 am
Centre at Emory
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Calvin at Chicago
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
DePauw at Chicago
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Illinois State at Washington
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Wabash at Washington
Fri Feb 01
6:30 pm
Notre Dame College at CWRU
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU vs. Ursuline
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Sat Feb 02
Emory at Georgia
Sat Feb 02
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 08
5:00 pm
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 13
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Thu Feb 14
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Fri Feb 15
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Sat Feb 16
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Fri Feb 22
6:00 pm
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 22
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 23
10:00 am
NYU Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 01
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Sat Mar 02
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Wed Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule