No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 08
Final
85 Chicago
63 at Lake Forest
Fri Nov 09
Final - OT
67 Carnegie Mellon
54 at Waynesburg
Sun Nov 11
Final
43 New York U.
53 at Staten Island
Sun Nov 11
Final
77 Chicago
76 at Ill. Wesleyan
Mon Nov 12
Final - OT
71 Oglethorpe
64 at Emory
Tue Nov 13
Final
59 Rochester (N.Y.)
70 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Nov 13
Final
77 Carnegie Mellon
57 at Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Nov 16
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Allegheny
Greg Richards Tournament
Fri Nov 16
5:00 PM
Rivier
at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM
Heidelberg
at Chicago
Midway Classic
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
at Washington (Mo.)
McWilliams Classic
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at Washington (Mo.)
McWilliams Classic
Sat Nov 17
11:00 AM
Chatham
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Meadville, Pa. (Allegheny College) Greg Richards Tournament
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM
TBA
at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational - Consolation @ 12, Championships @ 2
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Emory
@ Greensboro, NC Guilford College Tip-Off
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Mt. St. Vincent
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Franklin
@ Wooster, Ohio 2018 Nan Nichols Classic
Sun Nov 18
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Finlandia
Sun Nov 18
2:00 PM
MIT
at Chicago
Midway Classic
Sun Nov 18
2:00 PM
Babson
at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Sun Nov 18
2:00 PM
Emory
at Guilford
Guilford College Daly 7 Classic
Tue Nov 20
5:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Brandeis
Tue Nov 20
6:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 20
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Denison
Tue Nov 20
6:00 PM
William Smith
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 24
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Rose-Hulman
Midwest Challenge (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Sat Nov 24
5:00 PM
Emory
at Transylvania
Transylvania Tournament
Sun Nov 25
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
Midwest Challenge (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM
Emory
vs. Denison
@ Transylvania Transylvania Tournament
Sun Nov 25
2:00 PM
John Carroll
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Nov 25
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Franciscan
Sun Nov 25
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Tufts
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Smith
Tue Nov 27
6:00 PM
Sewanee
at Emory
Tue Nov 27
7:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Oswego
Tue Nov 27
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Salem St.
Military Appreciation
Wed Nov 28
5:00 PM
New York U.
at Stevens
Wed Nov 28
5:30 PM
Ohio Northern
at Case Western Reserve
Wed Nov 28
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Chicago
Wed Nov 28
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Mount Union
Wed Nov 28
8:00 PM
Millikin
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Nov 30
7:00 PM
Emory
at Berry
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Brandeis
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
Westfield St.
at New York U.
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
Chicago
at Elmhurst
Mon Dec 03
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Mon Dec 03
6:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at New York U.
Mon Dec 03
7:00 PM
Thomas More
at Chicago
Mon Dec 03
8:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Greenville
Tue Dec 04
7:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Dec 06
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsford, NY (Nazareth) Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Thu Dec 06
7:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Westminster (Mo.)
Sponsored by Monnig Industries in Glasgow, Mo.
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Gordon
Sat Dec 08
2:00 PM
Allegheny
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 08
2:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Dec 08
4:00 PM
Birmingham Southern
at Emory
Sat Dec 08
8:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Nazareth
Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Mon Dec 10
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Kenyon
Tue Dec 11
5:00 PM
Hunter
at New York U.
Tue Dec 11
5:00 PM
Agnes Scott
at Emory
Tue Dec 11
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Ithaca
Tue Dec 11
6:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Brandeis
Tue Dec 11
7:00 PM
Fontbonne
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 16
3:00 PM
Loras
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 16
3:00 PM
Chicago
at Carthage
Tue Dec 18
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Dec 18
7:30 PM
Chicago
at Rose-Hulman
Wed Dec 19
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Thiel
@ Miami Shores, Fla. (Barry Univ.) 2018 HOOP MIA Holiday Slam
Thu Dec 20
12:00 PM
Eastern
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Miami Shores, Fla. (Barry Univ.) 2018 HOOP MIA Holiday Slam
Fri Dec 28
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Wooster
Sat Dec 29
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at TBA
Sat Dec 29
12:00 PM
Chicago
vs. Beloit
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Dec 29
1:00 PM
Oberlin
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Westerville, OH Otterbein Tournament
Sat Dec 29
3:00 PM
Emory
at Rhodes
Sat Dec 29
4:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Waverly, Iowa Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 29
5:00 PM
Farmingdale State
at New York U.
Sun Dec 30
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Wartburg/North Central
@ Waverly, Iowa Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 30
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Otterbein
Sun Dec 30
2:00 PM
Husson
vs. Chicago
@ Nashville, Tenn. (Trevecca Nazarene University)
Sun Dec 30
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at New York U.
Tue Jan 01
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Brandeis
Tue Jan 01
3:00 PM
Emory
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Jan 02
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Wooster
Sat Jan 05
12:00 PM
Emory
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Brandeis
Sat Jan 05
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Chicago
Sat Jan 05
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Jan 07
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Chatham
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
New York U.
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
Emory
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chicago
Sun Jan 13
2:30 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM
New York U.
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 13
3:00 PM
Emory
at Chicago
Tue Jan 15
5:00 PM
New York U.
at York (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at New York U.
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Emory
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Brandeis
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Brandeis
Sun Jan 20
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 20
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Emory
Sun Jan 20
2:00 PM
Chicago
at New York U.
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Emory
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
New York U.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Chicago
Sun Jan 27
2:00 PM
New York U.
at Emory
Sun Jan 27
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 27
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Chicago
Sun Jan 27
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Emory
at Brandeis
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at New York U.
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Emory
at New York U.
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at New York U.
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Emory
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Brandeis
Fri Feb 08
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 10
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Brandeis
Sun Feb 10
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Emory
Sun Feb 10
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 10
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at New York U.
Fri Feb 15
6:00 PM
Emory
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 15
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Chicago
Sun Feb 17
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 17
2:00 PM
Emory
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Chicago
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at New York U.
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Case Western Reserve
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule