No Event
Fri Sep 09
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Fri Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 09
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 10
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 10
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 10
7:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Sep 11
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Cancelled
Grove City
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 17
Cancelled
Seton Hill
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 20
Final
0 Carthage
9 at Chicago
Fri Sep 23
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Sep 24
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Sep 24
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 25
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sun Sep 25
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 1
Fri Sep 30
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 2
Sat Oct 01
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 3
Sun Oct 02
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Mon Oct 03
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 4
Mon Oct 03
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Oct 07
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Sat Oct 08
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Sat Oct 08
Final
1 Oberlin
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 09
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Thu Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Thu Oct 13
10:30 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Fri Oct 14
12:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Sat Oct 15
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Sat Oct 15
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Oct 15
10:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Sun Oct 16
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Sun Oct 16
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Lewis
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 04
Final
2 Saint Joseph's
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 04
Final
1 Hope
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Slippery Rock
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 04
Final
3 Bryant
4 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 10
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
7 at Cleveland St.
Sat Feb 11
Final
1 St. Francis (Pa.)
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 11
Final
6 Drury
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Kings Point Racquet Club
Sun Feb 12
Final
7 Duquesne
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Feb 15
Final
3 Emory
6 at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri Feb 17
Final
3 Hope
6 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Feb 18
Final
9 Colgate
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 18
Final
5 Indiana (PA)
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 18
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Kalamazoo
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 John Carroll
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 19
Final
8 Chicago
1 at DePauw
Mon Feb 20
Final
6 Brandeis
1 at Caltech
Tue Feb 21
Final
0 Brenau
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 21
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Claremont-M-S
Thu Feb 23
Final
9 Brandeis
0 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Feb 24
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ San Antonio, Texas
Fri Feb 24
Final
9 New York U.
0 vs. Haverford
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
Sat Feb 25
Final
7 New York U.
2 at Swarthmore
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Redlands
Sat Feb 25
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Feb 25
Final
0 Principia
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 John Carroll
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Feb 26
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Rensselaer
Sun Feb 26
Cancelled
Emory
at Columbus St.
Fri Mar 03
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Fri Mar 03
Final
7 Chicago
2 vs. Sewanee
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA National Indoors
Fri Mar 03
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at Bates
Fri Mar 03
Final
0 Mary Washington
9 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Mary Washington
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Union (N.Y.)
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at MIT
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Chicago
6 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Sat Mar 04
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Allegheny
Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Johns Hopkins
5 at Carnegie Mellon
ITA Indoor Team Championship @ Murphysboro, Tenn.
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Pomona-Pitzer
5 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 New York U.
0 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Brandeis University
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Emory
5 at UC San Diego
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Whittier
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 St. Lawrence
9 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 11
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
7 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Brandeis
at Longfellow R.C., Wayland
Mon Mar 13
Final
7 Trinity (Tex.)
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Mon Mar 13
Final
0 Trinity (Conn.)
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Mar 14
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at P.R.-Mayaguez
Tue Mar 14
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Mar 14
Final
3 Texas-Tyler
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center)
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Amherst
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ California Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center)
Wed Mar 15
Final
0 Gettysburg
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Haines City, Fla. (Lake Eva)
Wed Mar 15
Final
3 Amherst
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 15
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Wed Mar 15
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at P.R.-Rio Piedros
Thu Mar 16
Final
9 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at P.R.-Rio Piedros
Tue Sep 05
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Fri Sep 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. BGSU Invitational
@ Bowling Green, Ohio
Fri Sep 08
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. BGSU Invitational
@ Bowling Green, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 15
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Sat Sep 16
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Sun Sep 17
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 Augustana (IL)
9 at Chicago
Fri Sep 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 22
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Day 1
Fri Sep 22
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Fall South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN
Fri Sep 22
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Day 2
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Fall South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN
Sat Sep 23
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Sep 23
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Day 3
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Fall South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN
Sun Sep 24
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Sep 24
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 25
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 25
4:15 PM
ITA Central Regional
vs. Chicago
@ Oberlin, Ohio Day 4
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
through Oct. 1
Fri Oct 06
TBA
Emory
vs. Mercer Gridiron Classic
@ Macon, GA
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Emory
vs. Mercer Gridiron Classic
@ Macon, GA
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Oberlin
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 08
TBA
Emory
vs. Mercer Gridiron Classic
@ Macon, GA
Thu Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 12
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Thu Oct 12
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Thu Oct 12
1:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
through Oct. 15
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 13
11:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 13
3:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sat Oct 14
10:30 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 14
3:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 20
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Middlebury Invite
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sat Oct 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Middlebury Invite
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sun Oct 22
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
through Oct. 22
Sun Oct 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Middlebury Invite
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Fri Oct 27
TBA
Emory
vs. Wofford Invitational
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sat Oct 28
TBA
Emory
vs. Wofford Invitational
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sat Jan 27
Final
4 Lewis
5 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 03
Final
1 Slippery Rock
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 03
Final
0 Hope
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 03
Final
7 Duquesne
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 03
Final
4 Brandeis
3 at Bryant
Fri Feb 09
Final
9 Chicago
0 vs. Denison
@ Westlake, Ohio - Paramount Tennis Club
Fri Feb 09
Final
3 Trinity (Tex.)
6 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sat Feb 10
Final
6 Georgia St.
3 at Emory
Sat Feb 10
Final
3 St. Francis (Pa.)
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 10
Final
6 Chicago
3 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Racquet Club
Sun Feb 11
Final
1 Denison
8 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sun Feb 11
Final
7 Chicago
2 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sun Feb 11
Final
6 Coastal Caro.
1 at Emory
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 Centre
9 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Fri Feb 16
Final
3 DePauw
6 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 17
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at Colgate
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Coe
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sun Feb 18
Final
2 Ithaca
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 18
Final
6 Indiana (PA)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sun Feb 18
Final
6 Columbus St.
3 at Emory
Mon Feb 19
Final
9 Brandeis
0 at Caltech
Wed Feb 21
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Cal Lutheran
Thu Feb 22
Final
7 Brandeis
2 at Redlands
Thu Feb 22
Final
9 Emory
0 at Brenau
Fri Feb 23
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Coe
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
New York U.
at Swarthmore
Sat Feb 24
Final
6 New York U.
3 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
Sat Feb 24
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Hope
Sat Feb 24
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 24
Final
1 Carleton
8 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sun Feb 25
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 at Kalamazoo
Sun Feb 25
Final
2 Indiana (PA)
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 25
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Mar 02
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. ITA National Team Indoors
Fri Mar 02
Final
2 Washington and Lee
7 vs. Chicago
@ ITA Indoor Nationals (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Fri Mar 02
Final
0 Sewanee
9 vs. Emory
@ Chattanooga, TN
Fri Mar 02
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Oberlin
Sat Mar 03
Final
3 Chicago
6 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoors - Semifinals
Sat Mar 03
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sat Mar 03
Final
8 New York U.
1 at Haverford
Sat Mar 03
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Emory
@ Chattanooga, TN
Sat Mar 03
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Sewanee
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. ITA National Indoor Championships
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Chicago
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. ITA National Team Indoors
Sun Mar 04
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
5 vs. Emory
@ Chattanooga, TN
Fri Mar 09
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Whittier
Fri Mar 09
Final
2 Brandeis
7 at MIT
Sat Mar 10
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Mar 10
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at Wellesley
Sun Mar 11
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 vs. Georgetown (KY)
@ Orlando, FL
Sun Mar 11
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Chapman
Mon Mar 12
Postponed
Case Western Reserve
vs. Swarthmore
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Mon Mar 12
Final
9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Mon Mar 12
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 vs. Bowdoin
@ TBA, Calif.
Mon Mar 12
Final
0 Texas-Tyler
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 13
Final
6 Texas-Tyler
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 13
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Swarthmore
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 13
Final
1 Trinity (Tex.)
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Mar 13
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. East Texas Baptist
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 14
Final
7 Howard
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 14
Final
7 Amherst
2 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Claremont, Calif. Claremont Country Club
Wed Mar 14
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 vs. Bowdoin
@ Palm Springs, Calif.
Fri Mar 16
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Bates
@ Fredericksburg, Va. (Univ. of Mary Washington) Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat Mar 17
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 at Mary Washington
Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun Mar 18
Final
6 MIT
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Fredericksburg, Va. (Univ. of Mary Washington) Blue-Grey Invitational
Tue Mar 20
Cancelled
Chicago
vs. Tufts
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu Mar 22
Final
5 Chicago
4 vs. Bowdoin
@ Palm Desert, Calif.
Fri Mar 23
Final
0 Chicago
9 vs. Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat Mar 24
Final
2 Stevens
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 24
Final
5 Emory
4 at Point Loma
Sat Mar 24
Final
1 Trinity (Conn.)
8 at Brandeis
Sun Mar 25
Final
5 Emory
4 at Claremont-M-S
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Drury
Wed Mar 28
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at William Smith
Fri Mar 30
Final
5 Charleston So.
4 at Emory
Sat Mar 31
Final
8 Tufts
1 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 31
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sat Mar 31
Final
3 Washington and Lee
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Apr 03
Final
2 Nazareth
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 04
Final
4 New York U.
3 at Colgate
Thu Apr 05
Final
3 Stonehill
6 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 06
Final
0 Augustana (IL)
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 06
Final
0 Hope
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Madison, Wis. Madison Invitational
Fri Apr 06
Final
1 Gust. Adolphus
8 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 06
Final
8 Emory
1 at Bowdoin
Fri Apr 06
Final
3 Kenyon
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Madison, Wis. Madison Invitational
Sat Apr 07
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Sat Apr 07
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at St. Lawrence
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 Brandeis
5 at New York U.
Sat Apr 07
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
4 at Mary Washington
Sat Apr 07
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 at Oberlin
Sat Apr 07
Final
3 Amherst
6 vs. Emory
@ Brunswick, ME (Bowdoin College)
Sun Apr 08
Final
6 Emory
3 vs. Tufts
@ Waterville, ME (Colby College)
Sun Apr 08
Final
0 Geneseo
9 at New York U.
Tue Apr 10
Final
6 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Rochester Inst.
Thu Apr 12
3:00 PM
New York U.
at TCNJ
Thu Apr 12
Final
2 Geneseo
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 12
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Walsh
Thu Apr 12
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Apr 13
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at Amherst
Fri Apr 13
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sat Apr 14
Final
9 New York U.
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 14
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at Skidmore
Sat Apr 14
Final
5 Chicago
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Janesville, Wis.
Sun Apr 15
Final
7 Chicago
2 vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Janesville, Wis.
Sun Apr 15
Final
2 Kenyon
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 15
Final
8 New York U.
1 at William Smith
Tue Apr 17
Final
4 William Woods
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 20
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Babson
Fri Apr 20
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Union (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 20
Final
0 Texas-Tyler
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
1 Bates
8 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 22
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
9 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 22
Final
1 John Carroll
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 22
Final
2 Skidmore
7 at New York U.
Fri Apr 27
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Fri Apr 27
Final
3 New York U.
6 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 27
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 27
Final
4 Brandeis
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship Quarterfinal
Sat Apr 28
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships - Consolation Semifinals
Sat Apr 28
Final
6 Chicago
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship Semifinal
Sat Apr 28
Final
6 Brandeis
3 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL 2nd Round UAAs
Sat Apr 28
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Semifinals
Sun Apr 29
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships: Fifth-Place Match
Sun Apr 29
Final
2 Chicago
7 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championship Match
Sun Apr 29
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Third-Place Match
Sun Apr 29
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 vs. New York U.
@ Sanlando Park, Altamonte Springs, Florida UAA Championship Seventh-Place Match
Fri May 11
Final
1 Kenyon
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat May 12
Final
5 Wesleyan (Conn.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat May 12
Final
0 Hanover
5 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, Tenn. NCAA Division III National Tournament - Second Round
Sat May 12
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Sewanee
NCAA Championships - Second Round
Sat May 12
Final
0 Grinnell
5 vs. Chicago
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA D3 Team Championship (2nd Round)
Sun May 13
Final
5 Chicago
0 at Wis.-Whitewater
NCAA D3 Team Championship (3rd Round)
Sun May 13
Final
5 Emory
0 at Sewanee
NCAA Championships - Third Round
Mon May 21
Final
1 Chicago
5 vs. Emory
@ Claremont, Calif. NCAA D3 Team Championship (Quarterfinals)
Tue May 22
Final
4 Middlebury
5 vs. Emory
@ Claremont, Calif. NCAA Tournament Semifinals
Wed May 23
Final
4 Emory
5 at Claremont-M-S
NCAA D-III Championship Match
Thu May 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. NCAA DIII Singles & Doubles Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu May 24
1:30 PM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Thu May 24
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu May 24
3:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. NCAA Ind. Champs
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu May 24
1:30 PM
Chicago
vs. TBA
@ Claremont, Calif. Singles & Doubles
Fri May 25
TBA
NCAA DIII Singles & Doubles Championships
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri May 25
1:30 PM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Fri May 25
7:30 PM
Chicago
vs. TBA
@ Claremont, Calif. Singles & Doubles
Sat May 26
3:00 PM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Sep 07
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 07
TBA
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 08
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 14
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Fri Sep 14
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Sep 14
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 16
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sun Sep 16
11:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 21
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Sep 21
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 22
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 23
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Sep 23
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Sep 23
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 24
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Mon Sep 24
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational
@ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy)
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 28
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational
@ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy)
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 29
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 29
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Niagara
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Buffalo
@ Lewiston, NY Played at Niagara University
Sun Sep 30
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sun Sep 30
9:00 AM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Emory
@ Atlanta, GA ITA's @ Emory University
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Walsh
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Thu Oct 11
TBA
ITA Cup
vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Berry College)
Fri Oct 12
TBA
ITA Cup
vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Fri Oct 12