Thu Nov 06
Stevens 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sat Nov 15
at Sacred Heart 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Sat Nov 15
at MIT 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 18, Wellesley 9 18-9
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 18, New Hampshire 9 18-9
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 19, Boston 8 19-8
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 22, Massachusetts 5 22-5
Sun Dec 07
Brandeis 14, Yale 13 14-13
Sun Dec 07
St. John's 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Dec 07
Brandeis 19, Johns Hopkins 8 19-8
Sun Dec 07
Cornell 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Dec 07
Brandeis 17, Air Force 10 17-10
Sun Dec 07
at Vassar 17, NYU 10 17-10
Sun Dec 07
Princeton 22, NYU 5 22-5
Sun Dec 07
at Temple 25, NYU 2 25-2
Sun Dec 07
at Penn State 24, NYU 3 24-3
Sun Dec 07
at Harvard 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sun Dec 07
at Sacred Heart 14, NYU 13
Fri Jan 16
at NYU at U.S. National Circuit
Sat Jan 17
at NYU at U.S. National Circuit
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 14, Air Force 13 14-13
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 14, Stanford 13 14-13
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 23, Cal Tech 4 23-4
Sat Jan 17
at UC San Diego 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sat Jan 17
at Northwestern 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Sat Jan 17
at Duke 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Jan 18
at NYU at U.S. National Circuit
Mon Jan 19
at NYU at U.S. National Circuit
Wed Jan 21
at Brandeis 15, Wellesley 12 15-12
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 19, Smith 8 19-8
Sat Jan 24
at Brown 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 18, Boston College 9 18-9
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 14, Dartmouth 13 14-13
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 18, Vassar 9 18-9
Sun Jan 25
Notre Dame 24, NYU 3 24-3
Sun Jan 25
NYU 14, Wayne State 13 14-13
Sun Jan 25
Ohio State 24, NYU 3 24-3
Sun Jan 25
Northwestern 27, NYU 0 27-0
Sun Jan 25
Yale 18, NYU 9 18-9
Sun Jan 25
St. John's 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sat Jan 31
Brandeis 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at MIT 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at Duke 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sun Feb 01
at Boston College 18, NYU 9 18-9
Sun Feb 01
at Brown 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 19, Haverford 8 19-8
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 19, Stevens 8 19-8
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 19, NJIT 8 19-8
Sun Feb 01
at Duke 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 19, Haverford 8 19-8
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 26,Yeshiva 1 26-1
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 17, NYU 10 17-10
Sun Feb 08
at Fairleigh Dickinson 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sun Feb 08
at Brandeis 14, Stevens 13 14-13
Sun Feb 08
at Temple 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Sun Feb 08
at Brandeis 24, NJIT 3 24-3
Sun Feb 08
at Brandeis 15, Johns Hopkins 12 15-12
Tue Feb 10
Columbia 19, NYU 8 19-8
Tue Feb 10
at NYU 16, Vassar 11 16-11
Tue Feb 10
at Sacred Heart 19, NYU 8 19-8
Wed Feb 11
Brandeis 15, MIT 12 15-12
Wed Feb 11
Boston College 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Wed Feb 11
Harvard 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Fri Feb 13
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics National Championships
Sat Feb 14
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics National Championships
Sun Feb 15
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics National Championships
Mon Feb 16
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics National Championships
Sat Feb 21
vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships
@ Vassar
Sun Feb 22
vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
@ Drew University
Sun Mar 08
at NCAA Regional Championships at NYU (Brandeis)
Thu Mar 19
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Fri Mar 20
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sat Mar 21
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sun Mar 22
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sat Oct 31
at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Sun Nov 01
at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Thu Nov 05
vs. NYU 23, NJIT 4 23-4
@ Hoboken, NJ
Thu Nov 05
at Stevens 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sat Nov 07
vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships
@ Smith College
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 18, Sacred Heart 9 18-9
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 15-12
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 18, Wellesley 9 18-9
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 25, Massachusetts 2 25-2
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 24, Boston 3 24-3
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 27-0
@ Brown University
Sun Dec 06
St. John's 23, Brandeis 4 23-4
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 14, Johns Hopkins 13 14-13
Sun Dec 06
Cornell 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Vassar
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Penn State
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Harvard
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Princeton
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
at NYU at Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Temple
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
Yale 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 21, Drew 6 21-6
Fri Jan 08
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sat Jan 09
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sun Jan 10
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Mon Jan 11
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brown 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
at Brandeis 14, Boston College 13 14-13
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 21, Dartmouth 6 21-6
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 15, Vassar 12 15-12
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 18, Tufts 9 18-9
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 22, Smith 5 22-5
@ Boston College
Tue Jan 26
Brandeis 19, Wellesley 8 19-8
Sat Jan 30
vs. MIT 17, NYU 10 17-10
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 15, NYU 12 15-12
Sat Jan 30
vs. Brown 15, NYU 12 15-12
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. Boston College 17, NYU 10 17-10
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 23, Hunter 4 23-4
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 21, Haverford 6 21-6
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
Stevens 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 22, NJIT 5 22-5
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 19, Haverford 8 19-8
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 24, Hunter 3 24-3
Sat Feb 06
at Brandeis at Duke Invitational
Sun Feb 07
at Duke 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Sun Feb 07
vs. North Carolina 17, Brandeis 12 17-12
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
vs. Notre Dame 24, Brandeis 3 24-3
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
vs. Penn State 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
vs. Temple 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
@ Duke University
Wed Feb 10
at Columbia 20, NYU 7 20-7
Wed Feb 10
vs. NYU 16, Vassar 11 16-11
@ Columbia University
Wed Feb 10
vs. Sacred Heart 18, NYU 9 18-9
@ Columbia University
Wed Feb 10
vs. Brandeis 21, MIT 6 21-6
@ Boston College
Wed Feb 10
at Brandeis 19, Boston College 8 19-8
Wed Feb 10
vs. Harvard 20, Brandeis 7 20-7
@ Boston College
Fri Feb 12
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sat Feb 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sun Feb 14
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Mon Feb 15
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sun Feb 21
vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
@ Princeton
Sun Feb 21
at St John's 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sun Feb 28
vs. NYU 22, Incarnate Word 5 22-5
@ Princeton
Sun Mar 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championships
@ Vassar College
Thu Mar 24
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Fri Mar 25
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sat Mar 26
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun Mar 27
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sat Oct 29
at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Sat Nov 05
at Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championship
Northampton, Massachusetts
Thu Nov 10
at NYU vs NJIT
Hoboken, New Jersey
Thu Nov 10
at NYU at Stevens
Sat Nov 19
at Brandeis 19, Boston U 8 19-8
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
at MIT 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Northeast Conference Meet #1
Sat Nov 19
at Brandeis 19, Massachusetts 8 19-8
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
at Sacred Heart 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
at Brandeis 16, Wellesley 11 16-11
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
at Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 27-0
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
at Brandeis 21, Smith 6 21-6
Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Tue Nov 22
Columbia 25, NYU 2 25-2
Fri Dec 02
at NYU at National Circuit
Richmond, Virginia
Sat Dec 03
at NYU at National Circuit
Richmond, Virginia
Sun Dec 04
Yale 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Sun Dec 04
St. John's 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sun Dec 04
North Carolina 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Sun Dec 04
Brandeis 15, Brown 12 15-12
Sun Dec 04
Cornell 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Sun Dec 04
at NYU at National Circuit
Richmond, Virginia
Sun Dec 04
10:00 am
at Penn State 23, NYU 4 23-4
Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 04
11:00 am
at Harvard 22, NYU 5 22-5
Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 04
12:00 pm
at Princeton 25, NYU 2 25-2
Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 04
1:00 pm
at NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 04
3:00 pm
at NYU 19, Sacred Heart 8 19-8
Sun Dec 04
4:00 pm
at Temple 24, NYU 3 24-3
Sacred Heart
Mon Dec 05
at NYU at National Circuit
Richmond, Virginia
Fri Jan 06
at NYU at National Circuit
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 07
at NYU at National Circuit
Columbus, Ohio
Sun Jan 08
at NYU at National Circuit
Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 09
at NYU at National Circuit
Columbus, Ohio
Sun Jan 15
at Brandeis 24, Cal Tech 3 24-3
Sun Jan 15
at Stanford 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
at UCSD 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
at Air Force 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
at Brandeis 19, Florida 8 19-8
Sun Jan 15
at NYU 20, Incarnate Word 7 20-7
Sun Jan 15
at Northwestern 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Sat Jan 21
8:00 am
at Pennsylvania 22, NYU 5 22-5
Sat Jan 21
9:00 am
at NYU 20, Farleigh Dickinson 7 20-7
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat Jan 21
10:00 am
at NYU 20, Sacred Heart 7 20-7
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat Jan 21
11:00 am
at NYU 22, Haverford 5 22-5
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat Jan 21
12:00 pm
at NYU 23, NJIT 4 23-4
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sun Jan 22
8:00 am
at St. John's 14, NYU 13 14-13
New York, New York
Sun Jan 22
9:00 am
at NYU 17, Wayne State 10 17-10
New York, New York
Sun Jan 22
12:00 pm
at Notre Dame 22, NYU 5 22-5
New York, New York
Wed Jan 25
at Brandeis 16, Wellesley 11 16-11
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis 15, Brown 12 15-12
Northeast Conference Meet #2
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis 17, Dartmouth 10 17-10
Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis 20, Vassar 7 20-7
Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
at Boston College 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis 14, Tufts 13 14-13
Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Feb 04
1:00 pm
at Harvard 19, Harvard 8 19-8
Sat Feb 04
vs. NYU 17, Tufts 10 17-10
@ Harvard University
Sun Feb 05
at Duke 25, Brandeis 2 25-2
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 16, Stevens 11 16-11
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 22, NJIT 5 22-5
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 20, Haverford 7 20-7
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at MIT 14, NYU 13 14-13
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 25, Yeshiva 2 25-2
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 20, Haverford 7 20-7
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Duke 18, NYU 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 18, Brown 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Boston College 15, NYU 12 15-12
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Wed Feb 08
at NYU at Columbia
Wed Feb 08
at NYU vs. Vassar
Columbia University
Wed Feb 08
at NYU vs. Sacred Heart
Columbia University
Fri Feb 10
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Sat Feb 11
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Sat Feb 11
at Brandeis 15, Fairleigh-Dickinson 12 15-12
NJIT Invitational
Sat Feb 11
at Brandeis 21, Hunter 6 21-6
NJIT Invitational
Sat Feb 11
at Brandeis 16, Drew 11 16-11
NJIT Invitational
Sat Feb 11
at Johns Hopkins 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Sat Feb 11
at Brandeis 24, Wagner 3 24-3
Sat Feb 11
at Temple 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
NJIT Invitational
Sun Feb 12
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Mon Feb 13
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Tue Feb 14
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Wed Feb 15
at Brandeis vs. MIT
Beanpot Tournament at Boston College
Wed Feb 15
at Brandeis at Boston College
Beanpot Tournament
Wed Feb 15
at Brandeis vs. Harvard
Beanpot Tournament at Boston College
Wed Feb 15
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Sat Feb 25
at Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships
Mount Holyoke
Sat Feb 25
at Brandeis at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
Sun Mar 12
at Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Northeast Regional
New Haven, Connecticut
Thu Mar 23
at NCAA Fencing Championships
Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Mar 24
at NCAA Fencing Championships
Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat Mar 25
at NCAA Fencing Championships
Indianapolis, Indiana
Sun Mar 26
at NCAA Fencing Championships
Indianapolis, Indiana
Sun Oct 29
at NYU at Temple Open
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships
@ Smith College
Fri Nov 10
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sat Nov 11
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sun Nov 12
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Mon Nov 13
Stevens 15, NYU 12 15-12
NYU Top of the Park Clash
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 15, Boston U 12 15-12
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 21, Massachusetts 6 21-6
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 15-12
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 23, New Hampshire 4 23-4
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Wellesley 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 19, Smith 8 19-8
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Dec 03
Yale 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
St. John's 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
North Carolina 20, Brandeis 7 20-7
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Cornell 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 20, Incarnate Word 7 20-7
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brown 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
at Penn State 23, NYU 4 23-4
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Princeton 24, NYU 3 24-3
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Harvard 22, NYU 5 22-5
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Penn 19, NYU 8 19-8
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Temple 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Sacred Heart 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at NYU 23, Vassar 4 23-4
Sacred Heart Tradition
Fri Dec 08
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sat Dec 09
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sun Dec 10
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Mon Dec 11
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Fri Jan 05
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat Jan 06
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sun Jan 07
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Mon Jan 08
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat Jan 20
at NYU at Philadelphia Open
Sun Jan 21
at NYU at Penn Relays
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 16, Tufts 11 16-11
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 20, Florida 7 20-7
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 19, Vassar 8 19-8
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 18, Dartmouth 9 18-9
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brown 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
at Boston College 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Tue Jan 30
Brandeis 18, Wellesley 9 18-9
Sat Feb 03
Stevens 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 14, NJIT 13 14-13
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 23, Hunter 4 23-4
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 16, Haverford 11 16-11
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
NYU 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. Boston College 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 20, MIT 7 20-7
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 16, Brown 11 16-11
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 22, Haverford 5 22-5
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 26, Hunter 1 26-1
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 04
at Harvard 21, NYU 6 21-6
Sun Feb 11
at Duke 24, Brandeis 3 24-3
Duke Invitational
Sun Feb 11
at North Carolina 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Duke Invitational
Sun Feb 11
at Temple 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Duke Invitational
Sun Feb 11
at Penn State 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Duke Invitational
Wed Feb 14
at NYU 23, Sacred Heart 4 23-4
Wed Feb 14
at Vassar 23, NYU 4 23-4
Wed Feb 14
at Columbia 20, NYU 7 20-7
Wed Feb 14
at Brandeis 14, MIT 13 14-13
Beanpot Invitational
Wed Feb 14
vs. Boston College 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology Beanpot Invitational
Wed Feb 14
vs. Harvard 20, Brandeis 7 20-7
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology Beanpot Invitational
Sun Mar 04
vs. Brandeis at NEIFC Championships
@ Mount Holyoke/South Hadley, Massachusetts
Sun Mar 11
vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Vassar/Poughkeepsie, New York
Thu Mar 22
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Thu Mar 22
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Fri Mar 23
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sat Mar 24
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sun Mar 25
at NCAA Fencing Championships
Sat Oct 27
9:00 am
at NYU at Temple Open
Sun Oct 28
9:00 am
at NYU at Temple Open
Fri Nov 09
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Sat Nov 10
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Sun Nov 11
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Mon Nov 12
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Tue Nov 13
5:30 pm
Columbia at NYU
Sun Dec 02
9:00 am
at NYU at Sacred Heart Invitational
Fri Dec 14
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Dec 15
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sun Dec 16
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Mon Dec 17
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
9:00 am
at NYU at UPenn Invitational
Sun Jan 20
9:00 am
at NYU at UPenn Invitational
Sat Feb 02
12:00 pm
at NYU at Harvard
Sun Feb 03
9:00 am
at NYU at MIT Invitational
Wed Feb 13
5:00 pm
at NYU at Columbia
Thu Feb 14
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Fri Feb 15
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sat Feb 16
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sun Feb 17
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Mon Feb 18
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sun Mar 03
at NYU at NIWFA Women's Championships
Sun Mar 10
at Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regionals
Thu Mar 21
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Fri Mar 22
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Sat Mar 23
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Sun Mar 24
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule