Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
December | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Carnegie Mellon at Youngstown State |
|
||
at Emory at Birmingham Southern Icebreaker |
|
|||
Sat. 4 | at Brandeis at Springfield Season Opener |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Edinboro Multi |
|
|||
vs. Carnegie Mellon at CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic |
|
|||
at WashU at Titan First Chance |
|
|||
Sun. 5 | at Carnegie Mellon at Edinboro Multi |
|
||
Fri. 10 | at CWRU at Youngstown Collegiate Holiday Classic |
|
||
January | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. UChicago Phoenix Invitational |
|
||
Fri. 14 | vs. WashU at Terre Haute Double Dual @ Illinois Wesleyan |
|
||
Sat. 15 | vs. Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational |
|
||
at NYU at TCNJ Meet |
|
|||
at UChicago at North Central Cardinal Opener |
|
|||
Sun. 16 | vs. Emory Crossplex Showdown |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Brandeis at Wheaton Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Youngstown State Collegiate Invitational |
|
|||
at Emory at Samford Bulldog Open |
|
|||
at NYU at Ramapo College Meet |
|
|||
Sat. 22 | at CWRU at Otterbein Dave Lehman Invitational |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Bulldog Open |
|
|||
at UChicago, WashU at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular |
|
|||
Fri. 28 | at Emory at South Carolina Invitational |
|
||
at WashU at Rose-Hulman Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 29 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic |
|
||
at Brandeis at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational |
|
|||
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge |
|
|||
at Emory at South Carolina Invitational |
|
|||
at UChicago at Aurora Grand Prix |
|
|||
February | ||||
Fri. 4 | at NYU at NYC Division III Invitational |
|
||
The Armory | ||||
Sat. 5 | at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational |
|
||
vs. Carnegie Mellon at CWRU |
|
|||
Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
vs. UChicago Windy City Invitational |
|
|||
at WashU at Keck Invitational |
|
|||
Sun. 6 | at Emory at Jaguar Invitational |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Fri. 11 | at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Bulldog Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 12 | vs. CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship @ Otterbein University |
|
||
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational |
|
|||
at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational |
|
|||
at Carnegie Mellon at Roanoke Invitational Challenge |
|
|||
at Emory at Samford Bulldog Invitational |
|
|||
at UChicago at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational |
|
|||
vs. WashU at Midwest Elite @ UW-Whitewater |
|
|||
Fri. 18 | at Carnegie Mellon at Bucknell Tune Up |
|
||
vs. CWRU Ed Finnegan Greater Cleveland College Invitational |
|
|||
at WashU at Illinois College Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 19 | at Brandeis at Bowdoin Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Tune Up |
|
|||
at Emory at South Carolina Indoor Open |
|
|||
vs. UChicago Margaret Bradley Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 26 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * |
|
||
Hosted by CWRU | ||||
Sun. 27 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * |
|
||
Hosted by CWRU | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Carnegie Mellon, NYU at All-Atlantic Regional Championships @ Nazareth College |
|
||
at CWRU at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at UChicago at Carthage Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at WashU at Wartburg Final Qualifier |
|
|||
Sat. 5 | vs. Carnegie Mellon, NYU at All-Atlantic Regional Championships @ Nazareth College |
|
||
at Brandeis, Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at CWRU at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at UChicago, WashU at Wartburg Final Qualifier |
|
|||
Fri. 11 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center |
|
||
Sat. 12 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center |
|
||
December | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Emory at Birmingham Southern Icebreaker |
|
||
Sat. 7 | at Brandeis at Emmanuel Invitational |
|
||
vs. CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance Meet @ Bloomington, Illinois |
|
|||
January | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational |
|
||
at Emory at Alabama-Birmingham Vulcan Invitational |
|
|||
at NYU at College of New Jersey Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Phoenix Invitational |
|
|||
Fri. 17 | at Carnegie Mellon at Youngstown State Invitational |
|
||
at NYU at Ramapo College of New Jersey Opener |
|
|||
at Chicago at Grand Valley State Open |
|
|||
at Washington at Terre Haute Double Dual |
|
|||
Sat. 18 | at Brandeis at Bowdoin Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Marietta Invitational |
|
|||
at CWRU at Otterbein Dave Lehmen Invitational |
|
|||
Sun. 19 | vs. Emory Crossplex Showdown |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Fri. 24 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic |
|
||
Sat. 25 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic |
|
||
vs. Carnegie Mellon at CWRU |
|
|||
12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
vs. Emory at JDL Flat is Fast Invitational @ Winston-Salem, North Carolina |
|
|||
at Chicago, Washington at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular |
|
|||
Sun. 26 | at Emory at JDL Flat is Fast Invitational |
|
||
Fri. 31 | at Brandeis at Branwen Smith-King Invitational |
|
||
at Brandeis at NEICAAAA Championships |
|
|||
at Emory at South Carolina Challenge |
|
|||
vs. NYU at Metropolitan Championship @ Staten Island, New York |
|
|||
at NYU at NYC Division III Invitational |
|
|||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Brandeis at Branwen Smith-King Invitational |
|
||
at Brandeis at NEICAAAA Championships |
|
|||
at Carnegie Mellon at Denison Invitational |
|
|||
at CWRU at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational |
|
|||
at Emory at South Carolina Challenge |
|
|||
at Chicago at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational |
|
|||
at Washington at Titan Open |
|
|||
Fri. 7 | vs. Chicago Windy City Invitational |
|
||
at Washington at Keck Multi's |
|
|||
Sat. 8 | at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Roanoke Invitational |
|
|||
at CWRU at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Windy City Invitational |
|
|||
at Washington at Keck Invitational |
|
|||
Fri. 14 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine Invitational |
|
||
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Invitational |
|
|||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
at Chicago at North Central Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 15 | vs. CWRU at All-Ohio Championships @ Otterbein University |
|
||
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Midwest Elite @ Whitewater, Wisconsin |
|
|||
Fri. 21 | at CWRU at Capital Rick Meindl Last Chance Meet |
|
||
vs. NYU at Last Chance Meet @ New York, New York |
|
|||
at Washington at Illinois College Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 22 | at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Invitational |
|
||
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up |
|
|||
at Emory at Samford Open |
|
|||
at Emory at South Carolina Indoor Open |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational |
|
|||
Sun. 23 | at Brandeis at USA Track & Field New England Championship |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 29 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * |
|
||
Hosted by NYU | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * |
|
||
Hosted by NYU | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Last Chance Meet |
|
||
vs. NYU at All-Atlantic Region Indoor Championships @ Nazareth College |
|
|||
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier |
|
|||
at Washington at Wartburg Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Sat. 7 | at Brandeis, Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Indoor Championships |
|
|||
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier |
|
|||
Fri. 13 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Winston-Salem, North Carolina |
|
||
JDL Fast Track | ||||
Sat. 14 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Winston-Salem, North Carolina |
|
||
JDL Fast Track | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, Illinois |
|
||
vs. CWRU 1st of 5 at Spartan Holiday Classic | 1st of 5 |
|
||
Fri. 7 | at CWRU at Youngstown State Icebreaker |
|
||
January | ||||
Fri. 11 | at NYU 4th of 14 at Ramapo Opener | 3:00 pm | 4th of 14 |
|
at Washington 1st of 4 at Terre Haute Double Dual | 1st of 4 |
|
||
Sat. 12 | vs. Chicago 1st of 6 at Phoenix Invitational | 12:30 pm | 1st of 6 |
|
at Emory at Alabama-Birmingham Vulcan Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Brandeis 2nd of 9 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 2nd of 9 |
|
||
Sat. 19 | vs. CWRU at Carnegie Mellon Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
SPIRE Institute | ||||
at Chicago, Washington at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular | Cancelled |
|
||
at Brandeis at Bowdoin Invitational |
|
|||
Sun. 20 | vs. Emory Crossplex Invitational |
|
||
Fri. 25 | at Brandeis at Boston University Terrier Classic | 10:00 am |
|
|
Sat. 26 | vs. Carnegie Mellon 88, CWRU 48 | 2:00 pm | 88-48 |
|
Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
at Brandeis at Boston University Terrier Classic |
|
|||
at Chicago 4th of 12 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational | 1:00 pm | 4th of 12 |
|
|
vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Titan Open @ Bloomington, Illinois | 1st of 8 |
|
||
vs. Brandeis 13th of 19 at Branwen Smith-King Invitational @ Tufts University | 13th of 19 |
|
||
vs. NYU at Moravian Invitatonal @ Lehigh University |
|
|||
Sun. 27 | vs. Emory at KMS Invitational @ Birmingham, Alabama |
|
||
Thu. 31 | vs. Emory at Carolina Challenge @ University of South Carolina |
|
||
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. NYU at Metropolitan Championships @ Staten Island, New York |
|
||
vs. Chicago Windy City Invitational | 3:30 pm |
|
||
vs. Washington at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois |
|
|||
vs. Emory at Carolina Challenge @ University of South Carolina |
|
|||
Sat. 2 | at Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational | 1:00 pm | 1st, 3rd of 13 |
|
at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Windy City Invitational | 12:30 pm | 1st of 12 |
|
|
vs. Washington 2nd of 6 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois | 2nd of 6 |
|
||
at Emory 3rd of 8 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational | 3rd of 8 |
|
||
Sun. 3 | at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship |
|
||
Fri. 8 | at CWRU 3rd of 9 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet | 3rd of 9 |
|
|
vs. Emory at Samford Open @ Birmingham, Alabama |
|
|||
at Brandeis at Boston University Valentine Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 9 | at Chicago 3rd of 10 at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational | 4:30 pm | 3rd of 10 |
|
vs. Washington 3rd of 10 at Midwest Elite @ Whitewater, Wisconsin | 3rd of 10 |
|
||
vs. Emory at Samford Invitational @ Birmingham, Alabama |
|
|||
at Brandeis at Boston University Valentine Invitational |
|
|||
at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational |
|
|||
vs. CWRU 4th of 18 at All-Ohio Championships @ Westerville, Ohio/Otterbein University | 4th of 18 |
|
||
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 6 at Noke Elite Meet @ Roanoke, Virginia | 1st of 6 |
|
||
Fri. 15 | at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet | 4:30 pm |
|
|
vs. Washington at Hilltop Classic @ Jacksonville, Illinois |
|
|||
at Emory 2nd of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Invitational | 2nd of 5 |
|
||
Sat. 16 | at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Raider Tune-Up |
|
||
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up |
|
|||
at NYU at Princeton Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational | 12:30 pm |
|
||
at Emory at South Carolina Indoor Open |
|
|||
Sat. 23 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * | 12:00 pm |
|
|
Brandeis University | ||||
Sun. 24 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * | 10:00 am |
|
|
Brandeis University | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet | 10:00 am |
|
|
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier | 4:00 pm |
|
||
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier | 6:00 pm |
|
||
at Emory at Roanoke Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Sat. 2 | vs. Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier @ Ohio Northern University |
|
||
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier | 12:00 pm |
|
||
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet | 10:00 am |
|
||
at Emory at Tufts Final Qualifier |
|
|||
Fri. 8 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center |
|
||
Sat. 9 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center |
|
||
December | ||||
Fri. 1 | at Emory 11th of 19 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker | 11th of 19 |
|
|
Sat. 2 | at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational |
|
||
vs. CWRU 1st of 6 at Holiday Classic | 1st of 6 |
|
||
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, Illinois |
|
|||
Fri. 8 | at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala |
|
||
Sat. 9 | at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala |
|
||
January | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Washington 3rd of 5 at Terre Haute Double Dual | 3rd of 5 |
|
|
Sat. 13 | vs. Brandeis 2nd of 8 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 2nd of 8 |
|
|
vs. Chicago 1st of 5 at Invitational | 1st of 5 |
|
||
at Emory at UAB Vulcan Invitational |
|
|||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Fri. 19 | at NYU at Ramapo Invitational |
|
||
Sat. 20 | vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd of 13 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 1st, 3rd of 13 |
|
|
SPIRE Institute | ||||
at Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular | 1st, 2nd of 3 |
|
||
Sun. 21 | vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Massachuetts/Harvard |
|
||
vs. Emory 6th of 20 at Crossplex Invitational | 6th of 20 |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Fri. 26 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic |
|
||
at NYU at Villanova Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 27 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic |
|
||
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede |
|
|||
vs. Carnegie Mellon 74, CWRU 62 | 74-62 |
|
||
Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
at Chicago at Grand Valley State Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Washington 1st of 14 at Titan Open @ Bloomington, Illinois | 1st of 14 |
|
||
Sun. 28 | at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Emory at Buccaneer Invitational @ Johnson City, Tennessee/ETSU |
|
||
at NYU 9th of 15 at Metropolitan Championships | 9th of 15 |
|
||
Sat. 3 | at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 13 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational | 1st of 13 |
|
||
at Emory 6th of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational | 6th of 9 |
|
||
vs. Chicago 2nd of 12 at Windy City Invitational | 2nd of 12 |
|
||
vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois | 1st of 8 |
|
||
at CWRU 4th of 13 at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational | 4th of 13 |
|
||
Fri. 9 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic |
|
||
at CWRU 9th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet | 9th of 15 |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
vs. NYU at Fast Track Invitatonal @ Staten Island, New York |
|
|||
Sat. 10 | vs. CWRU 2nd of 18 at Indoor All-Ohio Championship @ Westerville, OH/Otterbein University | 2nd of 18 |
|
|
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic |
|
|||
at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational |
|
|||
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational |
|
|||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
at Washington 4th, Chicago 7th of 8 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Midwest Invitational | 4th, 7th of 8 |
|
||
Fri. 16 | at Brandeis at New England Division III Championships |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet |
|
|||
at NYU at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational |
|
|||
at Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic |
|
|||
Sat. 17 | at Brandeis at New England Division III Championships |
|
||
at CWRU at Mount Union Tune-Up |
|
|||
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 24 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * | |||
Cleveland, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 25 | vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * | |||
Cleveland, Ohio | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier |
|
||
Sat. 3 | at Carnegie Mellon, Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier |
|
||
at Brandeis at Tufts Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Fri. 9 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Birmingham, Alabama |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Birmingham, Alabama |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Emory 5th of 15 at BSC Indoor Icebreaker | 5th of 15 |
|
|
Sat. 3 | at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational |
|
||
vs. CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic |
|
|||
vs. Washington Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, Illinois |
|
|||
Sat. 10 | at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala |
|
||
January | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Brandeis at Southern Maine Invitational |
|
||
Fri. 13 | at NYU 12th of 21st at Ramapo Season Opener | 12th of 21 |
|
|
at Emory at ETSU Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 14 | vs. Brandeis 3rd of 7 at Reggie Poyau Invitational | 3rd of 7 |
|
|
vs. Chicago 1st of 6 at Phoenix Invitational | 1st of 6 |
|
||
at Emory at ETSU Invitational |
|
|||
Fri. 20 | at NYU at Gotham Cup |
|
||
Sat. 21 | vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd, NYU 5th of 12 art SPIRE Insttitute @ Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio | 1st, 3rd, 5th of 12 |
|
|
at Chicago 125.5, Washington 121, Illinois Wesleyan 70.5 | 125.5, 121, 70.5 |
|
||
Sun. 22 | vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational @ Harvard University |
|
||
vs. Emory 7th of 21 at Crossplex Invitational | 7t of 21 |
|
||
Birmingham, Alabama | ||||
Fri. 27 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
at Chicago 7th of 9 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational | 7th of 9 |
|
||
Sat. 28 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Carnegie Mellon 77, CWRU 59 | 77-59 |
|
||
Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
vs. Washington 2nd of 9 at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Indiana | 2nd of 9 |
|
||
Sun. 29 | at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational |
|
||
Birmingham Crossplex | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational |
|
||
Eastern Tennessee State | ||||
vs. NYU 12th of 15 at NYC Metro Championship @ Ocean Breeze Track Facility | 12th of 15 |
|
||
Sat. 4 | at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational |
|
||
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at Bob Shannon Invitational @ Denison University | 1st of 9 |
|
||
vs. CWRU at Joe Banks Invitational @ Ohio Northern University |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Windy City Invitational | 1st of 12 |
|
||
vs. Washington 1st of 5 at Keck DIII Select @ Bloomington, Indiana | 1st of 5 |
|
||
at Emory at Bucaneer Invitational |
|
|||
Eastern Tennessee State | ||||
at NYU at Dartmouth Indoor Classic |
|
|||
Fri. 10 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University |
|
||
vs. CWRU at Mid-February Meet @ Baldwin Wallace University |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills Invitational @ Bloomington, Indiana |
|
|||
Sat. 11 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational |
|
|||
vs. CWRU at All-Ohio Championship @ Otterbein University |
|
|||
vs. Chicago at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, Illinois |
|
|||
at Washington at Tom Hathaway Invitational |
|
|||
Fri. 17 | at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up |
|
||
vs. CWRU 1st of 5 at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet @ Baldwin Wallace University | 1st of 5 |
|
||
vs. Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic @ Indianapolis, Indiana |
|
|||
at Emory 5th of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Invitational | 5th of 5 |
|
||
Sat. 18 | at Brandeis 11th of 27 at Division III New England Championship | 11th of 27 |
|
|
vs. Chicago 1st of 10 at Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1st of 10 |
|
||
Sun. 19 | vs. Brandeis at USAT&F Championships @ Harvard University |
|
||
Sat. 25 | vs. UAA Championship at Brandeis * |
|
||
Sun. 26 | vs. UAA Championship at Brandeis * |
|
||
March | ||||
Thu. 2 | at Chicago at Carthage Invitational |
|
||
Fri. 3 | vs. Brandeis, Carnegie Mellon, NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ithaca College |
|
||
at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ada, Ohio |
|
|||
Sat. 4 | vs. NYU 14th, Carnegie Mellon 25th, Brandeis 38th at ECAC Championships @ Ithaca College | 14th, 25th, 38th of 43 |
|
|
vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Meet @ Ohio Northern University |
|
|||
at Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Fri. 10 | vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ North Central College |
|
||
Sat. 11 | vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ North Central College |
|
||
December | ||||
Fri. 4 | at Emory 8th of 14 at Birmingham Ice Breaker | 8th of 14 |
|
|
Sat. 5 | at Brandeis at UMass-Boston Invitational |
|
||
at CWRU at Mount Union Early Bird |
|
|||
at Washington at Titan First Chance |
|
|||
January | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Brandeis at Southern Maine Open |
|
||
Fri. 15 | vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, TN |
|
||
at NYU 3rd of 18 at Armory Invitational | 3rd of 18 |
|
||
Sat. 16 | vs. Brandeis 2nd of 5 at Reggie Poyau Memorial | 2nd of 5 |
|
|
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games @ Edinboro University |
|
|||
vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, TN |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational | 1st of 5 |
|
||
at Washington at Titan Triangular |
|
|||
Fri. 22 | at NYU at Gotham Cup |
|
||
Sat. 23 | vs. Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute North Coast Open @ Geneva, OH |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Denison Lid Lifter |
|
|||
at CWRU 1st of 5 at Defiance Invitational | 1st of 5 |
|
||
at Chicago 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular | 2nd of 3 |
|
||
at Washington 1st of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular | 1st of 3 |
|
||
Sun. 24 | at Brandeis at Harvard GBTC Invitational |
|
||
vs. Emory 1st of 18 at Crossplex Invitational @ Birmingham Crossplex | 1st of 18 |
|
||
Fri. 29 | at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet |
|
||
at NYU at Armory Invitational |
|
|||
at Chicago 9th of 10 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational | 9th of 10 |
|
||
Sat. 30 | at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon 78, CWRU 58 | 78-58 |
|
||
Battle for the Obelisk | ||||
at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet |
|
|||
at NYU at Armory Invitational |
|
|||
at Washington 2nd of 9 at Engineer Invitational | 2nd of 9 |
|
||
February | ||||
Fri. 5 | vs. NYU 9th of 12 at NYC Metro Championships @ Staten Island, NY | 9th of 12 |
|
|
at Washington 3rd of 6 at Keck Multi Events | 3rd of 6 |
|
||
Sat. 6 | at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational | 1st of 10 |
|
|
at CWRU at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Emory 4th of 11 at Tiger Indoor Invitational @ University of the South | 4th of 11 |
|
||
vs. Chicago 2nd of 10 at Windy City Invitational | 2nd of 10 |
|
||
at Washington at Keck DIII Select |
|
|||
Fri. 12 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational |
|
||
at CWRU 11th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet | 11th of 15 |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 13 | at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational |
|
|||
vs. CWRU 9th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championships @ Otterbein College | 9th of 17 |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 6th of 21 at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, IL | 6th of 21 |
|
||
Fri. 19 | at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio St. Collegiate Meet |
|
||
at CWRU at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet |
|
|||
at NYU at Ramapo College Indoor Tune-Up |
|
|||
at Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic |
|
|||
Sat. 20 | at Brandeis at New England Division III Championship at MIT |
|
||
at CWRU at Kent State Tune Up |
|
|||
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 27 | vs. UAA Championships at NYC Armory |
|
||
Sun. 28 | vs. UAA Championships at NYC Armory |
|
||
March | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island |
|
||
at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Sat. 5 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island |
|
||
at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Pointers NCAA Qualifier @ Stevens Point, WI |
|
|||
Sun. 6 | vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ohio Northern University |
|
||
Fri. 11 | vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Grinnell College |
|
||
Sat. 12 | vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Grinnell College |
|
||
December | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Emory 5th of 15 at Birmingham Ice Breaker | 5th of 15 |
|
|
Sat. 6 | vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, IL |
|
||
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational |
|
|||
vs. CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic |
|
|||
January | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Emory at Orange & Purple Classic @ Clemson University |
|
||
vs. Chicago 1st of 7 at Phoenix Invitational | 1st of 7 |
|
||
Sun. 11 | at Brandeis at Dartmouth Relays |
|
||
Fri. 16 | vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational @ Johnson City, TN |
|
||
at NYU at NYC Gotham Cup |
|
|||
Sat. 17 | at Brandeis 10th of 14 at Tufts Invitational | 10th of 14 |
|
|
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games @ Edinboro, PA |
|
|||
vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational @ Johnson City, TN |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Private School Championships @ Kenosha, WI | 1st of 12 |
|
||
at Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular |
|
|||
Fri. 23 | at CWRU 2nd of 5 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-January Meet | 2nd of 5 |
|
|
at NYU at Metro Team Challenge |
|
|||
Sat. 24 | at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 12 at Denison Lid Lifter | 1st of 12 |
|
|
at Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular | WU 1st, UC 2nd |
|
||
Sun. 25 | vs. Emory 2nd of 21 at Crossplex Invitational | 2nd of 21 |
|
|
Fri. 30 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational @ WInston-Salem, NC |
|
|||
at Chicago at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 31 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
vs. CWRU 70, Carnegie Mellon 66 | 70-66 |
|
||
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational @ Winston-Salem, NC |
|
|||
vs. Washington 3rd of 11 at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, IN | 3rd of 11 |
|
||
February | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event |
|
||
at NYU 10th of 14 at NYC Metropolitan Championships | 10th of 14 |
|
||
vs. Washington at Keck Multi @ Bloomington, IL |
|
|||
Sat. 7 | at Brandeis 14th of 20 at Tufts Invitational | 14th of 20 |
|
|
at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational | 2nd of 10 |
|
||
vs. CWRU at Jim Wuske Invitational @ Alliance, OH |
|
|||
at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 1st of 14 at Windy City Invitational | 1st of 14 |
|
||
vs. Washington 1st of 6 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, IL | 1st of 6 |
|
||
Fri. 13 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
at CWRU 6th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet | 6th of 15 |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
Sat. 14 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic @ Boston University |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Open |
|
|||
vs. CWRU 6th of 18 at All-Ohio Championship @ Westerville, OH | 6th of 18 |
|
||
at Emory at Samford Invitational |
|
|||
vs. Chicago 3rd of 20 at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, IL | 3rd of 20 |
|
||
vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational @ Monmouth, IL |
|
|||
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills @ Bloomington, IN |
|
|||
at Emory 2nd of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational | 2nd of 9 |
|
||
Fri. 20 | vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, MA |
|
||
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up |
|
|||
vs. CWRU 1st of 4 at Greater Cleveland College Championship @ Berea, NY | 1st of 4 |
|
||
vs. Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic @ Jacksonville, FL |
|
|||
at NYU 8th of 23 at Ramapo Roadrunner Tune-Up | 8th of 23 |
|
||
Sat. 21 | vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, MA |
|
||
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up | Cancelled |
|
||
vs. Chicago 1st of 11 at Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1st of 11 |
|
||
Sun. 22 | at Emory at DePauw Indoor Classic |
|
||
Sat. 28 | vs. UAA Championship @ University of Chicago |
|
||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. UAA Championship @ University of Chicago |
|
||
Fri. 6 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ NYC Armory |
|
||
Sat. 7 | vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ NYC Armory |
|
||
at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
at Emory, Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet |
|
|||
Fri. 13 | vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship @ Winston-Salem, NC |
|
||
Sat. 14 | at NCAA DIvision III Championship |
|
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event