Fri Sep 10
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at Oberlin Invitational
Fri Sep 10
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Lewiston, ME
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at Oberlin Invitational
Sat Sep 11
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Drury Invitational
@ Springfield, Mo.
Sat Sep 11
11:00 AM
New York U.
at Vassar
Vassar Scramble
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Lewiston, ME
Sun Sep 12
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Drury Invitational
@ Springfield, Mo.
Sun Sep 12
11:00 AM
New York U.
at Vassar
Vassar Scramble
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Chicago
vs. Illinois State Invite
@ Normal, Ill. Day 1
Fri Sep 17
4:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Denison Invitational
@ Granville, Ohio (Denison University)
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Chicago
vs. Illinois State Invite
@ Normal, Ill. Day 2
Sat Sep 18
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 18
9:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Regionals
Geneva, NY
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Denison Invitational
@ Granville, Ohio (Denison University)
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Chicago
vs. Illinois State Invite
@ Normal, Ill. Day 3
Sun Sep 19
9:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Regionals
Geneva, NY
Mon Sep 20
9:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Regionals
Geneva, NY
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 1
Fri Sep 24
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Sep 24
Final
1 Emory
6 at Georgia Gwinnett
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 2
Sat Sep 25
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 3
Sun Sep 26
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Mon Sep 27
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Tue Sep 28
10:00 AM
ITA Central Regional
at Chicago
Singles Final
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Brunswick, ME
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN (Sewanee)
Fri Oct 01
4:15 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN (Sewanee)
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Brunswick, ME
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Oberlin
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 02
4:15 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Brunswick, ME
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Sewanee, TN (Sewanee)
Sat Oct 09
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Sun Oct 10
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Thu Oct 14
TBA
New York U.
at Oracle ITA Cup
Rome Tennis Center (Rome, GA)
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Thu Oct 14
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Fri Oct 15
TBA
New York U.
at Oracle ITA Cup
Rome Tennis Center (Rome, GA)
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 15
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Sat Oct 16
TBA
New York U.
at Oracle ITA Cup
Rome Tennis Center (Rome, GA)
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 16
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Findlay
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Oct 17
TBA
New York U.
at Oracle ITA Cup
Rome Tennis Center (Rome, GA)
Fri Oct 29
TBA
Emory
vs. Wofford Tournament
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sat Oct 30
TBA
Emory
vs. Wofford Tournament
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sun Oct 31
TBA
Emory
vs. Wofford Tournament
@ Spartanburg, SC
Fri Feb 04
Final
4 Slippery Rock
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Oxford Athletic Club - Wexford, Pa.
Sat Feb 05
Final
3 St. Francis (Pa.)
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Oxford Athletic Club - Wexford, Pa.
Sat Feb 05
Final
4 Lindenwood
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Forest Lake Tennis Club
Sat Feb 05
Final
0 Brandeis
7 at Bryant
Sun Feb 06
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
1 at Northwestern Ohio
Fri Feb 11
Final
8 MIT
1 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 11
Final
4 Eastern Michigan
3 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 Kenyon
6 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village Racquet Club
Sat Feb 12
Final
2 Southwest Baptist
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Woodsmill Tennis Club
Sun Feb 13
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Wooster
Match at Aspen Racquet Club, Wooster, Ohio
Sun Feb 13
Final
9 Chicago
0 at DePauw
(Medical/surgical, KN95, KF94 masks or equivalent are required regardless of vaccination status)
Sun Feb 13
Final
0 John Carroll
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 13
Final
1 Wellesley
8 at Brandeis
Sat Feb 19
Final
6 Rensselaer
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 19
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Wooster
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Feb 19
Final
2 Lewis
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 19
Final
2 Indiana (PA)
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Greensburg Racquet Club
Sat Feb 19
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Sat Feb 19
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Allegheny
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 Brenau
9 at Emory
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 Otterbein
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Latuchie Tennis Center
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 Cardinal Stritch
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Mon Feb 21
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at Caltech
Wed Feb 23
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Redlands
Fri Feb 25
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Kalamazoo
Fri Feb 25
Final
2 New York U.
7 at Swarthmore
Sat Feb 26
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 at Hope
Sat Feb 26
Final
9 Chicago
0 at Hope
Sun Feb 27
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Chicago
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope College)
Sun Feb 27
Final
8 Colgate
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 03
Final
0 Nazareth
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 04
Final
3 MIT
6 vs. Chicago
@ Nicholasville, Ky. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Fri Mar 04
Final
0 Centre
9 vs. Emory
@ Danville, KY (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Fri Mar 04
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
9 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ at Centre College ITA Indoor Nationals
Fri Mar 04
Final
4 Wooster
5 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village Racquet Club
Sat Mar 05
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Centre
Sat Mar 05
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
6 vs. Emory
@ Centre College ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Mar 05
Final
5 Wellesley
4 at New York U.
Stadium Tennis Center | Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 05
Final
5 Chicago
4 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Nicholasville, Ky. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 North Central (Ill.)
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 05
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Sat Mar 05
Final
2 Indiana (PA)
7 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village R.C.
Sat Mar 05
Final
2 Rhodes
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Forest Lake Tennis Club
Sun Mar 06
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
5 at MIT
Sun Mar 06
Final
5 Chicago
4 vs. Emory
@ Nicholasville, Ky. ITA National Team Indoor Championship
Tue Mar 08
Final
8 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Chris. Newport
Wed Mar 09
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Thu Mar 10
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Fri Mar 11
Final
1 Haverford
8 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Spring Break Trip
Fri Mar 11
Final
1 Bentley
6 at Brandeis
Moved from March 6
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 Emory
7 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Mar 12
Final
2 New York U.
7 at TCNJ
Sat Mar 12
Final
2 Emory
7 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Mar 13
Final
5 Colby
1 at Brandeis
Sun Mar 13
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Caltech
Mon Mar 14
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Redlands
Tue Mar 15
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Chapman
Wed Mar 16
Final
7 Bowdoin
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Pomona Pitzer
Fri Mar 18
Final
1 Texas-Dallas
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 18
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 19
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 19
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Skidmore
@ University of Mary Washington | Fredericksburg, Va. Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Washington and Lee
@ University of Mary Washington | Fredericksburg, Va. Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Emerson
@ Wimbledon 109 Tennis Club-Walpole, MA
Sun Mar 20
Final
7 Columbus St.
2 at Emory
Mon Mar 21
Final
9 Chicago
0 at Trinity (Tex.)
Thu Mar 24
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 at Ithaca
Thu Mar 24
Final
6 Chicago
3 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Mar 25
Final
8 Tufts
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ San Antonio, Texas Blossom Tennis Center
Sat Mar 26
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Stonehill
Sat Mar 26
Final
8 New York U.
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 26
Final
7 Mary Washington
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ San Antonio, Texas at Trinity University
Sat Mar 26
Final
0 West Liberty
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Mar 27
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Trinity (Tex.)
Sun Mar 27
Final
8 New York U.
1 at William Smith
Sun Mar 27
Final
7 Emory
2 at Sewanee
Sun Mar 27
Final
4 Brandeis
5 at Babson
Fri Apr 01
Final
0 Hope
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 01
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Kenyon
@ Madison, Wis.
Fri Apr 01
Cancelled
Georgia Gwinnett
at Emory
Fri Apr 01
Final
0 Wis.-Whitewater
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 01
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village Racquet Club - Senior Weekend
Fri Apr 01
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Grinnell
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invitational
Sat Apr 02
Final
2 Rochester Inst.
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 02
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Sat Apr 02
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Mary Washington
Sat Apr 02
Final
3 New York U.
6 at Babson
Sat Apr 02
Final
2 Oberlin
7 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village Racquet Club - Senior Weekend
Sat Apr 02
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sun Apr 03
Final
5 New York U.
4 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 03
Final
1 Denison
8 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village Racquet Club - Senior Weekend
Sun Apr 03
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Johns Hopkins
Tue Apr 05
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Tufts
Tue Apr 05
Final
1 Principia
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Tao Tennis Center
Thu Apr 07
Final
1 William Smith
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 08
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Niagara
Sat Apr 09
Final
5 Skidmore
4 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 09
Final
4 Grinnell
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Forest Lake Tennis Club
Sat Apr 09
Final
3 Wis.-Eau Claire
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Forest Lake Tennis Club
Sun Apr 10
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at St. Lawrence
Sun Apr 10
Final
4 Franklin Pierce
5 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 13
Final
0 Geneseo
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 15
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri Apr 15
Final
5 Duquesne
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 15
Final
3 Emory
6 at Amherst
Fri Apr 15
Final
4 Denison
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Forest Lake Tennis Club
Sat Apr 16
Final
9 Chicago
0 vs. Denison
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Apr 16
Final
3 Emory
6 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Apr 16
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Oxford Athletic Club - Wexford, Pa.
Sun Apr 17
Final
3 Emory
6 at Tufts
Sun Apr 17
Final
5 Chicago
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Tao Tennis Center
Fri Apr 22
Final
0 Brandeis
5 vs. Emory
@ Orlando, FL UAA Championships - First Round
Fri Apr 22
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 22
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Fri Apr 22
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 23
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Sat Apr 23
Final
5 Brandeis
1 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL (UAA Tournament)
Sat Apr 23
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Semifinals
Sat Apr 23
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championship - Consolation
Sun Apr 24
Final
2 Emory
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships - Championship Match
Sun Apr 24
Final
3 Brandeis
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Sat Sep 10
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio
Sat Sep 10
TBA
New York U.
at Vassar Scramble
Day 1
Sat Sep 10
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 11
TBA
New York U.
at Vassar Scramble
Day 2
Sun Sep 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio
Sun Sep 11
11:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Fri Sep 16
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Fri Sep 16
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 17
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 17
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Denison Invitational
@ Granville, Ohio
Sat Sep 17
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Sat Sep 17
10:00 AM
New York U.
at Lions Invitational
Day 1
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 18
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 18
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Denison Invitational
@ Granville, Ohio
Sun Sep 18
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC
Sun Sep 18
10:00 AM
New York U.
at Lions Invitational
Day 2
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 23
TBA
ITA South Regionals
at Emory
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Chicago
at Toledo Invite
Fri Sep 23
8:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Northeast Regional
Day 1
Fri Sep 23
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 24
TBA
ITA South Regionals
at Emory
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Chicago
at Toledo Invite
Sat Sep 24
8:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Northeast Regional
Day 2
Sat Sep 24
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regionals
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 25
TBA
ITA South Regionals
at Emory
Sun Sep 25
9:00 AM
New York U.
at ITA Northeast Regional
Day 3
Sun Sep 25
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regionals
Thu Sep 29
4:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ. in St. Louis)
Fri Sep 30
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Sep 30
1:00 PM
ITA Falls Regionals
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ St. Louis, Mo. | Tao Tennis Center
Fri Sep 30
4:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ. in St. Louis)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
ITA Falls Regionals
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ St. Louis, Mo. | Tao Tennis Center
Sat Oct 01
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ. in St. Louis)
Sun Oct 02
TBA
ITA Falls Regionals
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ St. Louis, Mo. | Tao Tennis Center
Sun Oct 02
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Oct 07
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA
Sat Oct 08
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA
Sun Oct 09
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA
Thu Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 13
TBA
New York U.
at ITA Cup
Thu Oct 13
8:30 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Thu Oct 13
8:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 14
TBA
New York U.
at ITA Cup
Fri Oct 14
8:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Sat Oct 15
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Nichols
9 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 03
Final
0 Lewis
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Fri Feb 03
Final
5 Duquesne
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 04
Final
1 Slippery Rock
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 05
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Wooster
Match at Aspen Racquet Club, Wooster, Ohio -- stream is dependent on internet bandwidth at facility
Fri Feb 10
Final
2 Emory
5 at Georgia Gwinnett
Sat Feb 11
Final
8 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Oberlin
Sat Feb 11
Final
0 Nazareth
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 11
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at MIT
Sat Feb 11
Final
0 Otterbein
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Feb 11
Final
0 Wittenberg
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Brandeis
7 at Bryant
Fri Feb 17
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 at Washington and Lee
Sat Feb 18
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Lexington, Va. (Washington and Lee Univ.)
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Denison
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 18
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 at Rensselaer
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 Mary Washington
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, Va. (Washington & Lee Univ.)
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 at Vassar
Sun Feb 19
Final
2 Purdue Northwest
7 at Chicago
Homewood-Flossmoor Racquet & Fitness
Mon Feb 20
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Caltech
Mon Feb 20
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Whittier
Wed Feb 22
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Redlands
Fri Feb 24
Final
1 SCAD
8 at Emory
Fri Feb 24
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Claremont-M-S
Fri Feb 24
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Washington and Lee
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Feb 25
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Buffalo
Sat Feb 25
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Otterbein
Sat Feb 25
Final
0 Denison
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Feb 25
Final
2 Emory
5 at Columbus St.
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 Holy Cross (Ind.)
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 25
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Wooster
Match at Aspen Racquet Club, Wooster, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
Final
4 Johns Hopkins
5 at New York U.
Sun Feb 26
Final
0 Cardinal Stritch
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Kenyon
6 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 03
Final
4 Emory
5 vs. MIT
@ Nicholasville, KY (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Fri Mar 03
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Nicholasville, Ky. (Sewanee: The University of the South)
Fri Mar 03
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
7 vs. Chicago
@ Nicholasville, Ky. ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
8 at Sewanee
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Emory
@ Nicholasville, KY (Top Seed Tennis Club) ITA National Indoor Championships - Consolation
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
9 at New York U.
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
9 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Pomona-Pitzer
8 vs. Chicago
@ Nicholasville, Ky. ITA Indoor Nationals
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Emory
0 vs. Sewanee
@ Nicholasville, KY (Top Seed Tennis Club) ITA Indoor Championships - 5th Place
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Chicago
1 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Nicholasville, KY ITA Indoor Championships
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 New Jersey City University
8 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Franklin Pierce
7 at Brandeis
Mon Mar 06
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 vs. Creighton
@ Orlando, FL/Tampa, FL
Tue Mar 07
Final
2 Wittenberg
7 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Orlando, FL Sanlando Park
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Rensselaer
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
1 at St. Francis (IL)
Wed Mar 08
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 vs. Haverford
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Thu Mar 09
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Thu Mar 09
Final
8 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Orlando, Florida
Fri Mar 10
Final
8 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Haverford
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 William Smith
9 at New York U.
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Endicott
9 at New York U.
Sun Mar 12
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at Colby
Sun Mar 12
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 at Chapman
Sun Mar 12
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mon Mar 13
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Caltech
Tue Mar 14
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Redlands
Wed Mar 15
Final
5 Chicago
4 at Trinity (Tex.)
Wed Mar 15
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu Mar 16
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Babson
Fri Mar 17
Final
8 Chicago
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 SCAD Atlanta
9 at Emory
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
0 at Brandeis
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Ithaca
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
9 at Emory
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 North Central (Ill.)
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
New York U.
at TCNJ
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Sweet Briar
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sat Mar 25
Final
6 Chicago
1 at Holy Cross (Ind.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
2 at West Liberty
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at Babson
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Denison
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 26
Final
4 Brandeis
5 at Skidmore
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Sewanee
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Allegheny
9 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Mar 30
Final
5 Babson
4 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 31
Final
7 Emory
2 at Tufts
Sat Apr 01
Final
0 Mary Washington
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Alpha Tennis Center
Sat Apr 01
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at New York U.
Sat Apr 01
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Apr 02
Final
2 Emory
7 at Middlebury
Sun Apr 02
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Oneonta
Sun Apr 02
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at New York U.
Thu Apr 06
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at William Smith
Fri Apr 07
Final
0 Wis.-Stevens Point
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 07
Final
0 Grinnell
9 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 07
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Sat Apr 08
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 08
Final
0 Brenau
9 at Emory
Tue Apr 11
Final
2 Brandeis
7 at Tufts
Tue Apr 11
Final
8 Georgia Gwinnett
1 at Emory
Wed Apr 12
Final
1 Rochester Inst.
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 13
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Oberlin
Fri Apr 14
Final
5 Trinity (Tex.)
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 15
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at Colgate
Sat Apr 15
Final
2 New York U.
7 at Babson
Sat Apr 15
Final
9 Brandeis
0 at Wellesley
Sun Apr 16
Final
0 Endicott
9 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 16
Final
0 Allegheny
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 16
Final
7 Hamilton
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 16
Final
8 New York U.
1 at Wellesley
Sun Apr 16
Final
2 Duquesne
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Apr 20
Final
5 New York U.
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Thu Apr 20
Final
1 Brandeis
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championships - First Round
Thu Apr 20
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Apr 20
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
5 Emory
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Fri Apr 21
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Fri Apr 21
Final
1 Brandeis
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (UAA Tournament)
Fri Apr 21
Final
0 New York U.
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Semis
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Emory
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Fifth Place Match