Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Marywood
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Guilford
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Westfield St.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ MA, Springfield, 01109 Springfield Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Kenyon
0 at Case Western Reserve
Spartans Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Stockton
2 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Hendrix
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Denison
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Buffalo State
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Wis.-Stevens Point
0 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Denison
3 at Case Western Reserve
Spartans Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Western New Eng.
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Utica
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 DePauw
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
3 at New York U.
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 North Park
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Keene St.
1 vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College)
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Kenyon
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Bethany (W.V.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Texas-Dallas
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Cornell College
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Springfield
Springfield Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Pratt
3 at New York U.
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Arcadia
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 04
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Dominican (Ill.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Otterbein
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 DeSales
1 vs. Brandeis
@ New London, Conn. (Conn. College) Coast Guard Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Swarthmore
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Wartburg
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Hendrix
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Cortland
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Stockton
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Muskingum
2 at Case Western Reserve
@ CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Gust. Adolphus
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa Loras Invite
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Ithaca
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 SUNY Canton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ New London, Conn.
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Skidmore
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Loras
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Millikin
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Geneseo
2 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Covenant
3 vs. Emory
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Connecticut Col.
Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Springfield
2 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Emory
2 at Berry
Berry National Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Geneseo
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Mount Union
2 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Ill. Wesleyan
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Susquehanna
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Scranton
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Susquehanna
0 at Carnegie Mellon
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Juniata
3 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Gettysburg
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Bates
1 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Brockport
Brockport Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
1 at Washington (Mo.)
East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Moravian
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Trinity (Tex.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Hope
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Dubuque
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Ithaca
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Brockport, NY Brockport Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Lycoming
@ Union, N.J.
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Worcester St.
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Cal Lutheran
3 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Kean
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Hamilton
@ Brockport, NY Brockport Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Amherst
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Hope
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 North Park
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Cal Lutheran
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Muskingum
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Houghton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Calvin
3 at Chicago
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
1 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Point Park
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Emory
0 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (25-12, 25-12, 25-17)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-18, 25-19, 25-23)
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin 1 (21-25, 25-13, 25-22, 25-16)
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (17-25, 25-15, 25-11, 25-19)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I (25-12, 25-10, 25-8)
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
UAA Round Robin #1 (25-20, 27-25, 31-29)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-20, 25-17, 25-18)
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Unknown UAA Round Robin #1 (25-18, 15-25, 25-17, 25-18)
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (12-25, 25-13, 25-13, 18-25, 15-8)
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I (25-22, 25-20, 25-22)
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-15, 25-17, 27-25)
Thu Sep 26
Final
0 Oglethorpe
3 at Emory
Thu Sep 26
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Lehman
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. St. Vincent
@ Huntingdon, PA
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Roger Williams
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Otterbein
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Johns Hopkins
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Huntingdon, PA Juniata Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Messiah
@ Huntingdon, PA
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Aurora
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Mount Union
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Ithaca
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Webster
Wed Oct 02
Final
0 Lee
3 at Emory
Thu Oct 03
Final
1 WPI
3 at Brandeis
Thu Oct 03
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Hunter
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. New York U.
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin 2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Emory
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory Univ.) UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Chicago
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Chicago
@ Atlanta, Ga. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Emory
UAA Round Robin II
Thu Oct 10
Final
1 Birmingham-Southern
3 at Emory
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Heidelberg
1 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Oct 10
Final
0 Montclair St.
3 at New York U.
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Dallas
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Babson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Farmingdale State
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Lakeland
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Elmhurst
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Endicott
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Babson Park, MA
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Misericordia
@ Farmingdale, NY
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Susquehanna
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Fredonia, NY
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Monmouth (Ill.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Fredonia
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Emory
0 at Covenant
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Baruch
3 at New York U.
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Carthage
3 at Chicago
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Rochester Inst.
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Tufts
0 at Brandeis
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Hiram
Fri Oct 18
Final
0 Hendrix
3 at Emory
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Emory
UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, OH UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin 3
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
Final
3 Chicago
1 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Brandeis
@ Cleveland, Ohio. (Case Western Reserve University) UAA Round Robin 3
Wed Oct 23
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Nazareth
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
3 at Chicago
Senior Night
Fri Oct 25
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Holiday Inn Express Classic III
Fri Oct 25
Final
0 St. Mary's (Ind.)
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Fri Oct 25
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Augustana (Ill.)
Holiday Inn Express Classic III
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Roanoke
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Emerson
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. DePauw
@ Delaware, Ohio, USA
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Hope
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Wis.-Whitewater
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Alma
@ Holland, MI
Sun Oct 27
Final
2 Susquehanna
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Thu Oct 31
Final
3 Wellesley
0 at Brandeis
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Hiram
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 01
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Montclair St.
@ Henrietta, NY NY Regional Challenge
Fri Nov 01
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Fredonia
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Berry
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 01
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Rochester Inst.
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Centre
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Cortland
3 vs. New York U.
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Wooster
3 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
2 Geneseo
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Millikin
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 02
Final
2 Wittenberg
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Nazareth
3 at New York U.
Sat Nov 02
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Mass.-Boston
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Fredonia
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Henrietta, NY NY Regional Challenge
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Chicago
3 at Wis.-Eau Claire
Youth Night
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Washington and Lee
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Buffalo State
3 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 05
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Greenville
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill.
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Chicago
UAA Championship
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Championship
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Chicago
UAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. New York U.
@ Chicago, Ill.
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chicago, IL
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago) UAA Championship 7th Place Match
Sat Nov 09
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Championship - Third Place
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. New York U.
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA 5th-place match
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 Emory
2 at Chicago
UAA Championship Match
Fri Nov 15
Final
3 Stevens
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Baltimore, MD
Fri Nov 15
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA Opening Round
Fri Nov 15
Final
0 Notre Dame (Md.)
3 at Emory
NCAA D-III Championships - First Round
Fri Nov 15
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
3 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Marywood
Sat Nov 16
Final
1 Transylvania
3 at Emory
NCAA Atlanta Regional Semifinal
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Otterbein
3 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
0 Colorado Col.
3 at Emory
Sun Nov 17
Final
3 Carthage
2 at Chicago
NCAA Third Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. McDaniel
@ Scranton, Pa. ECAC Tournament Finals
Thu Nov 21
Final
2 Clarkson
3 vs. Emory
@ Cedar Rapids, IA
Fri Nov 22
Final
2 Carthage
3 vs. Emory
@ Cedar Rapids, IA NCAA Championship Semifinal
Sat Nov 23
Final
3 Johns Hopkins
0 vs. Emory
@ Cedar Rapids, IA NCAA D-III Championship Match
Sat Aug 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
at Kenyon
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Suffolk
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Chicago
at Wis.-Whitewater
Tue Sep 01
7:00 PM
Oberlin
at Case Western Reserve
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Westminster (Pa.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
Babson
vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass.
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Denison
@ Ohio Northern University
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
Bethany (W.V.)
at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
Wis.-La Crosse
at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Wentworth
vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Heidelberg
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
New York U.
at Kean
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Wis.-Platteville
at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
Westfield St.
vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass.
Fri Sep 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton Univ.) Sommer Center Spiketacular
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. East to West Battle
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. Wellesley
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Johns Hopkins
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Arcadia
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Transylvania
at Chicago
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Emory
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Thousand Oaks, CA East To West Battle
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Millikin
at Chicago
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
New York U.
at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. Emory
@ Chicago, IL UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. New York U.
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Sep 20
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Sep 20
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Emory
@ Chicago, IL UAA Round Robin I
Sun Sep 20
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #1
Fri Sep 25
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Columbus, Ohio Capital/Otterbein Tournament
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
Chicago
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Stevens Point, Wis. UWSP Tournament
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
Susquehanna
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
Chicago
at Wis.-Stevens Point
UWSP Tournament
Sat Sep 26
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Columbus, Ohio Capital/Otterbein Tournament
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. Amherst
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Geneva
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Wells
Wells College Tournament
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Chicago
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Stevens Point, Wis. UW-Stevens Point Invitational
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Middlebury
Tue Sep 29
Cancelled
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
Emory
at Berry
Thu Oct 01
Cancelled
Brandeis
at WPI
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. New York U.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun Oct 04
10:00 AM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
vs. Chicago
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Emory
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Brandeis
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
Chicago
at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 04
Cancelled
New York U.
vs. Emory
@ Pittsburgh, PA UAA Round Robin II
Tue Oct 06
Cancelled
Elmhurst
at Chicago
Thu Oct 08
Cancelled
Springfield
at Brandeis
Fri Oct 09
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 09
Cancelled
La Verne
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Fri Oct 09
Cancelled
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invitational
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Babson
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Oberlin
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Grove City
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Endicott
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
New York U.
at MIT
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
MacMurray
at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invitational
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Wis.-Eau Claire
at Chicago
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
New York U.
at Emerson
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Carthage
at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invitational
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Swarthmore
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Brandeis
vs. Chicago
@ Rochester, N.Y. UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Emory
at Rochester (N.Y.)
UAA Round Robin III
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Rochester, N.Y. UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
New York U.
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Chicago
vs. Emory
@ Rochester, N.Y. UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Rochester, N.Y. UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 18
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. New York U.
@ Rochester, N.Y. UAA Round Robin #3
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Trine
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Cortland
SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Ithaca
1 at New York U.
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Macalester
3 vs. Chicago
@ Aurora, IL
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 North Central (Ill.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Salve Regina
3 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Bluffton
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Franklin & Marshall
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Centre
3 at Emory
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Otterbein
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Grove City
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tiffin, OH
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Worcester St.
3 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Elizabethtown
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Lancaster, PA
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Carroll (Wis.)
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Sandusky, OH
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Mass.-Dartmouth
3 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Greensboro
3 at Emory
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Millikin
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Hendrix
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Hartwick
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Geneseo
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Lancaster, PA
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Hope
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Washington University Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Chicago
3 vs. Cornell College
@ Aurora, IL
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Kean
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Chicago
2 at Aurora
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 East Tex. Baptist
3 at Emory
Tue Sep 05
Final
0 Montclair St.
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 06
Final
0 Illinois Tech
3 at Chicago
Wed Sep 06
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Mount Union
Wed Sep 06
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Chatham
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Johns Hopkins
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Franklin & Marshall
3 at New York U.
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Averett
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Quad
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Cal Lutheran
3 vs. Emory
@ Claremont, CA East West Classic 2023
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Claremont-M-S
East-West Battle
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Buffalo State
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Colby
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Allegheny
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Quad
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Babson
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Berry
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, CA East West Classic 2023
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 WPI
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Stevens
1 at Chicago
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Defiance
3 at Case Western Reserve
(13-25, 14-25, 14-25)
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 North Park
1 at Chicago
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Williams
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Juniata
Asics Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Amherst
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Tufts
3 vs. Emory
@ Claremont, CA
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Emory
1 vs. Colorado Col.
@ Claremont, CA
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Babson
0 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Point Park
Tue Sep 12
Final
0 Susquehanna
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Baldwin Wallace
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Webster
Thu Sep 14
Final
3 Brandeis
2 at Clark University
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Chicago
3 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Thousand Oaks, CA Cal Lu Fornia Invitational