No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Aurora
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Calvin
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Oswego
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Brandeis
4 at MIT
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oberlin
Fri Aug 30
Final - OT
1 Sewanee
2 at Emory
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Rutgers-Newark
Sat Aug 31
Final
6 Chicago
0 at MSOE
Sat Aug 31
Final - 2OT
0 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Hope
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Geneseo
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Ohio Northern
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Fredonia
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Sep 01
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Vassar
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Bridgewater St.
3 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Keuka
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Hiram
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Pomona-Pitzer
0 at Chicago
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 St. Thomas (Minn.)
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Denison
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 St. John Fisher
2 vs. New York U.
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sat Sep 07
Final
7 Brandeis
0 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Emory
2 at Chris. Newport
Sun Sep 08
Cancelled
Emory
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Newport News, VA (Christopher Newport)
Sun Sep 08
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Sep 08
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Cortland
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Transylvania
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
6 at Chicago
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Clark University
Wed Sep 11
Final
0 Grove City
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 11
Final
0 Albion
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
2 Lynchburg
3 at Emory
Sat Sep 14
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Babson
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
6 at Chicago
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Messiah
Sat Sep 14
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at St. John Fisher
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
10 at New York U.
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Mt. St. Joseph
5 at Emory
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Rhodes
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 15
Final - 2OT
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Adrian
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Tufts
0 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Chicago
1 at North Central (Ill.)
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
2 Scranton
1 at New York U.
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Ohio Northern
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Fontbonne
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Centenary (N.J.)
4 at New York U.
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Kalamazoo
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 Brandeis
0 at Lasell
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Emory
0 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 William Smith
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Illinois Tech
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
1 at Chicago
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Wellesley
5 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 24
Final
6 Emory
0 at Covenant
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Webster
St. Louis Soccer Park - Fenton, Mo.
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Farmingdale State
1 at New York U.
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Alfred
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Kenyon
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Emmanuel (Mass.)
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Chicago
0 at Calvin
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Centre
0 at Emory
Sun Sep 29
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at New York U.
Sun Sep 29
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Rhodes
2 at Emory
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Houghton
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 02
Final
0 Millikin
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Lesley
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Emory
2 at Chicago
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Emory
0 at Berry
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Carthage
2 at Chicago
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Wm. Paterson
Tue Oct 08
Final - 2OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Chatham
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Alfred St.
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Case Western Reserve
*Game to be played in Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Emory
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 New York U.
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 13
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 Emory
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 18
Final - OT
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Chicago
0 at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Emory
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Oct 24
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Rochester Inst.
Thu Oct 24
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Illinois Tech
Sat Oct 26
Final
5 New York U.
0 at Staten Island
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Eastern Conn. St.
Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 27
Final - 2OT
1 Nazareth
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 27
Final
0 Huntingdon
10 at Emory
Fri Nov 01
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
0 at Chicago
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Brandeis
4 at Emory
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Nov 01
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 03
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Chicago
Sun Nov 03
Final - OT
2 Brandeis
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Emory
Sun Nov 03
Final - 2OT
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 09
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Emory
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
1 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Chicago
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Brandeis
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Fri Nov 15
Final - PK Away
0 Wooster
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Wheaton, Ill. NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Maryville (Tenn.)
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Cairn
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 16
Final
2 Claremont-M-S
1 vs. Emory
@ Thousand Oaks, CA NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
0 Adrian
2 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
1 Augsburg
4 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
0 Swarthmore
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 22
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
1 Claremont-M-S
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
0 Chicago
1 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ St. Louis, Mo. NCAA Division III Tournament - 3rd Round
Sat Nov 23
Final - PK Away
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sun Nov 24
Final - PK Away
0 Pomona-Pitzer
0 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Sectional Final
Fri Dec 06
Final - 2OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Messiah
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Division III Tournament - National semi-final
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Wash. & Jeff.
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
Berry
at Emory
Sun Sep 06
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wis.-La Crosse
Tue Sep 08
Cancelled
Clark University
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 09
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Millikin
Fri Sep 11
Cancelled
Centre
at Washington (Mo.)
Wydown Classic
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
Lasell
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 15
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Tufts
Fri Sep 18
Cancelled
Chris. Newport
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wis.-Whitewater
Challenge Tournament
Sun Sep 20
Cancelled
Emory
at Birmingham Southern
Tue Sep 22
Cancelled
Mass.-Boston
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 22
Cancelled
Chicago
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Sun Sep 27
Cancelled
Emory
at Centre
Tue Sep 29
Cancelled
Chicago
at Carthage
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
Lesley
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Chicago
at Emory
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Oct 07
Cancelled
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at New York U.
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Emory
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chicago
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Chicago
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 16
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Emory
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 18
Cancelled
New York U.
at Chicago
Wed Oct 21
Cancelled
New York U.
at Kean
Wed Oct 21
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Oct 24
Cancelled
Eastern Conn. St.
at Brandeis
Fri Oct 30
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 30
Cancelled
Emory
at Brandeis
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Chicago
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Nov 01
Cancelled
Emory
at New York U.
Sat Nov 07
Cancelled
Brandeis
at New York U.
Sat Nov 07
Cancelled
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 08
Cancelled
Emory
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 11
Final
0 Franciscan
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Mar 12
Final
2 Slippery Rock
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Mar 20
Postponed
Case Western Reserve
at Franciscan
Thu Mar 25
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Wed Mar 31
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
2 at Franciscan
Sat Apr 17
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon
at Edinboro
Tue Apr 20
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Walsh
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Geneseo
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 01
Final
4 Chicago
0 at Augustana (Ill.)
Wed Sep 01
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Greenville
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Berry
3 at Emory
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Capital
Wed Sep 01
Final - 2OT
2 MIT
2 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 La Roche
12 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 04
Final
1 Vassar
0 at New York U.
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Lasell
6 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 04
Final
1 Ohio Northern
3 vs. Emory
@ Danville, Ky.
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Otterbein
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Fontbonne
Sun Sep 05
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at Centre
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 Capital
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 05
Final
9 Chicago
0 at Monmouth (Ill.)
Mon Sep 06
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Nazareth
Mon Sep 06
Cancelled
Webster
at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 08
Final
12 Chicago
0 at Concordia Chicago
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Clark University
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Adrian
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Swarthmore
2 at New York U.
Sat Sep 11
Final - 2OT
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at William Smith
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Greensboro
6 at Emory
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Kalamazoo
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Eastern Conn. St.
5 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 11
Final - 2OT
0 Loras
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wydown Classic
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Baldwin Wallace
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Farmingdale State
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Dallas
Sun Sep 12
Final
1 Carthage
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Wydown Classic
Sun Sep 12
Final
4 TCNJ
0 vs. New York U.
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sun Sep 12
Final - OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Misericordia
Tue Sep 14
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
1 at Babson
Tue Sep 14
Final
2 St. John Fisher
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 14
Final
0 Covenant
6 at Emory
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
4 at Chicago
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Ohio Northern
Wed Sep 15
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 Millikin
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 Wis.-Whitewater
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Memphis, TN W Challenge
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 Washington and Lee
1 at Emory
Sat Sep 18
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Emerson
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Drew
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 Calvin
6 at Chicago
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Allegheny
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Alfred
Sun Sep 19
Final
0 Sarah Lawrence
3 at New York U.
Sun Sep 19
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. DePauw
@ Memphis, TN
Sun Sep 19
Final
13 Emory
0 at Birmingham Southern
Sun Sep 19
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Wittenberg
Tue Sep 21
Final
4 Chicago
0 at Hope
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Mass.-Boston
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Maryville (Tenn.)
4 at Emory
Wed Sep 22
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Wm. Paterson
2 at New York U.
Thu Sep 23
Final
0 John Carroll
7 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 24
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 25
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 25
Final
1 Muskingum
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 25
Final
7 Chicago
0 at Knox
Sun Sep 26
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Rose-Hulman
Sun Sep 26
Final
2 Lynchburg
1 vs. Emory
@ Huntersville, N.C.
Sun Sep 26
Final - 2OT
2 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Chicago
Sun Sep 26
Final
0 Marietta
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Sep 27
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 28
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Denison
Tue Sep 28
Final
1 Lesley
2 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 28
Final
1 Brockport
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 29
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Johns Hopkins
Wed Sep 29
Final
0 Muhlenberg
4 at New York U.
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 02
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Emory
Sat Oct 02
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 02
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 05
Final
0 Finlandia
9 at Chicago
Tue Oct 05
Final
3 Emory
0 at Sewanee
Tue Oct 05
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Stockton
Tue Oct 05
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
0 at Hiram
Sat Oct 09
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at New York U.
Sat Oct 09
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 09
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Chicago
Sun Oct 10
Final
0 Emory
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Oct 15
Final
3 Brandeis
2 at Chicago
Fri Oct 15
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Emory
Fri Oct 15
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 15
Final
0 New York U.
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 17
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Emory
Sun Oct 17
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 17
Final
2 New York U.
4 at Chicago
Sun Oct 17
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Oct 20
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Oct 20
Final
1 Bridgewater St.
2 at Brandeis
Thu Oct 21
Final
0 Illinois Tech
3 at Chicago
Fri Oct 22
Final
0 Roanoke
4 at Emory
Sat Oct 23
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
0 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Oct 23
Final
4 Brandeis
1 at Springfield
Sat Oct 23
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Houghton
Sat Oct 23
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Oct 26
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Oct 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at New York U.
Fri Oct 29
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
1 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Fri Oct 29
Final
0 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 29
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 31
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at New York U.
Sun Oct 31
Final
0 Chicago
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 31
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 31
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Nov 06
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 06
Final
2 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Nov 06
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 07
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 12
Final
0 Rhodes
3 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Fri Nov 12
Final
0 Chatham
5 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Fri Nov 12
Final
0 Wittenberg
4 vs. Emory
@ Danville, KY NCAA Regional First Round
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Beloit
4 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA 1st Round
Sat Nov 13
Final - OT
1 Emory
2 at Centre
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sat Nov 13
Final
1 Farmingdale State
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Cambridge, Mass. NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 13
Final - 2OT
1 Trine
2 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ McDaniel College (Westminster, Md.) NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Ohio Northern
2 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Second Round
Sun Nov 14
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at MIT
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sun Nov 14
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at McDaniel
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sun Nov 14
Final
0 Dominican (Ill.)
1 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA 2nd Round
Sat Nov 20
Final - PK Away
1 Wis.-La Crosse
1 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Sweet 16
Sat Nov 20
Final - OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at MIT
NCAA Sectional
Sat Nov 20
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Semifinal
Sun Nov 21
Final
1 Chicago
2 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Cleveland, OH (Case Western) NCAA Quarterfinal
Thu Sep 01
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Geneseo
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Chicago
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu Sep 01
Final
5 Emory
0 at Berry
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at MIT
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Greenville
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
9 at New York U.
Thu Sep 01
Final
2 Capital
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 03
Final
4 Chicago
2 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Cortland
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Emory
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
2 at William Smith
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Trinity (Tex.)
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Otterbein
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Lasell
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 New York U.
0 at Vassar
Mon Sep 05
Final
0 Emory
1 at Puget Sound
Mon Sep 05
Final
1 Fontbonne
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 07
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Kalamazoo