Fri Feb 09
Final
5 Birmingham Southern
2 at Emory
Emory Tournament (Atlanta, Ga.)
Fri Feb 09
Final
0 Birmingham Southern
5 at Emory
Emory Tournament (Atlanta, Ga.)
Thu Feb 15
Final
0 Averett
1 at Emory
Thu Feb 15
Final
5 Averett
3 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
5 Frostburg St.
11 vs. Brandeis
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
18 Brandeis
9 vs. Southern Virginia
@ Salem, N.C.
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Berry
2 at Emory
Sun Feb 18
Final - 6 innings
14 Frostburg St.
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Berry
1 at Emory
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Shenandoah
12 vs. Brandeis
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. Salem Invitational
Tue Feb 20
Final - 8 innings
1 Brandeis
2 at Salem
Tue Feb 20
Final - 6 innings
0 Brandeis
8 at Salem
Sat Feb 24
Final
1 Covenant
5 at Emory
Sat Feb 24
Final
0 Covenant
2 at Emory
Sat Mar 03
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Marietta
@ Emory, Va. (Emory & Henry College) Emory & Henry Tournament
Sat Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
1 Susquehanna
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Emory, Va.
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 New York U.
1 at FDU-Florham
Sun Mar 04
Final
1 Webster
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 04
Final - 6 innings
2 Susquehanna
11 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Emory, Va.
Sun Mar 04
Final
4 New York U.
1 at FDU-Florham
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Webster
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
11 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Ithaca
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Sun Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
12 Rowan
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Mon Mar 12
Final
12 Utica
11 vs. New York U.
@ KISSIMMEE, FL
Mon Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
5 Wis.-La Crosse
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 12
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
7 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 12
Final
12 Cortland
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Mon Mar 12
Final
5 New York U.
6 vs. McDaniel
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Classic
Mon Mar 12
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. Susquehanna
@ Kissimmee, Florida Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Tue Mar 13
Final
3 Plattsburgh
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Tue Mar 13
Final - 9 innings
10 Hood
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Tue Mar 13
Final - 7 innings
2 Stevens Institute
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Tue Mar 13
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Ramapo
@ Kissimmee, FL Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Tue Mar 13
Final
4 Ramapo
5 vs. New York U.
@ Kissimmee, FL
Tue Mar 13
Final - 5 innings
1 New York U.
11 vs. TCNJ
@ Osceola, FL
Wed Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
1 Emory
2 at Randolph-Macon
NOTE: TIME/DATE CHANGE
Wed Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
4 Emory
6 at Randolph-Macon
NOTE: TIME/DATE CHANGE
Thu Mar 15
Final
6 Cortland
0 vs. New York U.
@ Kissimmee, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
13 Case Western Reserve
6 vs. Augsburg
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games
Thu Mar 15
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Macalester
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Thu Mar 15
Final
6 New York U.
0 vs. Marietta
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 15
Final
5 Emory
7 at Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 15
Final
7 Emory
2 at Chris. Newport
Fri Mar 16
Final - 8 innings
20 New York U.
11 vs. Wis. Lutheran
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 16
Final
3 Buena Vista
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational (9:00AM MST)
Fri Mar 16
Final
8 Ithaca
5 vs. New York U.
@ Kissimmee, Florida
Fri Mar 16
Final
13 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Gust. Adolphus
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Fri Mar 16
Final
0 Emory
5 at Va. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Emory
9 at Va. Wesleyan
Sat Mar 17
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Westfield, Ind. DePauw Invitational
Sat Mar 17
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Westfield, Ind. DePauw Tournament
Sun Mar 18
Final - 8 innings
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. DePauw
@ Westfield, Ind. DePauw Invitational
Sun Mar 18
Final - 6 innings
3 Trine
11 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Westfield, Ind. DePauw Tournament
Thu Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
12 Emory
1 at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Thu Mar 22
Final
2 Emory
1 at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Mar 24
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Kenyon
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
7 at Kenyon
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
Wartburg
at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational
Sat Mar 24
Final
3 Western Conn. St.
4 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
6 Western Conn. St.
21 at New York U.
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 New York U.
2 at Rutgers-Newark
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational
Sun Mar 25
Final
7 New York U.
6 at Rutgers-Newark
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational
Tue Mar 27
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
7 at Baldwin Wallace
Wed Mar 28
Final
2 Stevens Institute
4 at New York U.
Wed Mar 28
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Simmons
Wed Mar 28
Final
5 Stevens Institute
3 at New York U.
Wed Mar 28
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Simmons
Fri Mar 30
Final
10 Chicago
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
Fri Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
0 Case Western Reserve
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
0 Chicago
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
Fri Mar 30
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Emory
Sat Mar 31
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
4 at Emory
Tue Apr 03
Cancelled
Fontbonne
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 03
Cancelled
Fontbonne
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 06
Final - 6 innings
0 Brandeis
8 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 06
Final
1 Emory
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 06
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 06
Final
4 Emory
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 07
Final
0 Brandeis
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
9 Emory
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
1 Brandeis
12 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 08
Final
7 New York U.
4 at Staten Island
Sun Apr 08
Final
2 New York U.
6 at Staten Island
Wed Apr 11
Final
5 New York U.
2 at Manhattanville
Wed Apr 11
Final
0 Fitchburg St.
7 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 11
Final - 6 innings
3 Fitchburg St.
11 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
6 New York U.
14 at Manhattanville
Thu Apr 12
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Greenville
Thu Apr 12
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Greenville
Fri Apr 13
Final
2 Emory
0 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 13
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
6 at New York U.
Fri Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
10 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 13
Final - 6 innings
9 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 14
Final
1 Emory
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 14
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
2 at New York U.
Sat Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
10 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 14
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
0 at New York U.
Tue Apr 17
Final
0 LaGrange
4 at Emory
Tue Apr 17
Final
4 Eastern Nazarene
1 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 17
Final - 6 innings
1 Mt. St. Vincent
9 at New York U.
Tue Apr 17
Final
1 LaGrange
2 at Emory
Tue Apr 17
Final
4 Eastern Nazarene
3 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
0 Mt. St. Vincent
10 at New York U.
Wed Apr 18
Final
2 Wellesley
9 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 18
Final
3 Wellesley
4 at Brandeis
Thu Apr 19
Final
0 Emory
4 at Piedmont
Thu Apr 19
Final - 6 innings
11 Emory
3 at Piedmont
Fri Apr 20
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 20
Final
5 Brandeis
0 at New York U.
Fri Apr 20
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 20
Final
3 Brandeis
4 at New York U.
Sat Apr 21
Final - 6 innings
3 Washington (Mo.)
11 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 21
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at New York U.
Sat Apr 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 21
Final
5 Brandeis
7 at New York U.
Mon Apr 23
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Mount Union
Mon Apr 23
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
5 at Mount Union
Tue Apr 24
Final
6 Brandeis
0 at Babson
Tue Apr 24
Final - 8 innings
5 New York U.
3 at Hunter
Tue Apr 24
Final
4 Brandeis
2 at Babson
Tue Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
10 New York U.
7 at Hunter
Wed Apr 25
Final
1 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 25
Final
3 Emory
2 at Georgia Gwinnett
Wed Apr 25
Final
5 John Carroll
12 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 25
Final - 8 innings
1 Emory
2 at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri Apr 27
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 27
Final
1 New York U.
7 at Emory
Fri Apr 27
Final
3 New York U.
6 at Emory
Sat Apr 28
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Brandeis
Continuation of suspended game
Sat Apr 28
Final
1 New York U.
5 at Emory
Sat Apr 28
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
0 at Chicago
Sat Apr 28
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 28
Final
2 New York U.
3 at Emory
Sat Apr 28
Final - 6 innings
11 Case Western Reserve
0 at Chicago
Sat Apr 28
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 29
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
1 at Chicago
Sun Apr 29
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
2 at Chicago
Fri May 04
Final
7 New York U.
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri May 04
Final
5 New York U.
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 05
Final - 5 innings
1 New York U.
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 05
Final
1 New York U.
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed May 09
Final
6 New York U.
2 at Rutgers-Newark
ECAC Division III Tournament
Fri May 11
Final
1 Ohio Northern
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri May 11
Final
1 Maryville (TN)
0 at Emory
NCAA D-III Atlanta Regional
Sat May 12
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Notre Dame, Ind. (St. Mary's College) NCAA Division III Regionals
Sat May 12
Final
2 Lynchburg
4 at Emory
Sat May 12
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 at St. Mary's (Ind.)
NCAA Division III Regionals
Sat May 12
Final
5 Maryville (TN)
2 at Emory
Sun May 13
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Notre Dame, Ind. (St. Mary's College) NCAA Division III Regionals
Sun May 13
Final
1 Ohio Northern
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Notre Dame, Ind. (St. Mary's College) NCAA Division III Regionals
Fri May 18
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Hope
NCAA DIII Super Regionals
Sat May 19
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Hope
NCAA DIII Super Regionals
Sat May 19
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
1 at Hope
NCAA DIII Super Regionals
Thu May 24
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
7 vs. Texas-Tyler
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. NCAA DIII Championships
Fri May 25
Final - 8 innings
1 Rowan
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. NCAA DIII Championships
Sat May 26
Final
7 Luther
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. NCAA DIII Championships
Sat Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Southern Virginia
8 vs. Brandeis
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Feb 16
Final - 6 innings
6 Frostburg St.
14 vs. Brandeis
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Mon Feb 18
Final
5 Brandeis
3 at Salem
Mon Feb 18
Final
5 Brandeis
2 at Salem
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
Emory
at William Peace
William Peace Triangle Classic
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
Lynchburg
vs. Emory
@ Cary, N.C. William Peace Triangle Classic
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
Pfeiffer
vs. Emory
@ Cary, N.C. Triangle Softball Classic
Sun Feb 24
Final
9 Berry
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Case Western Reserve
8 vs. Thomas More
@ Lexington, KY. Pio Classic
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 DePauw
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Transylvania
1 at Case Western Reserve
Pio Classic
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 03
Final
5 DePauw
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Rhodes
7 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Spring Games
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Kean
@ Kissimmee, FL Spring Games
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Emory
2 at Maryville (TN)
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 Beloit
2 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
8 Emory
3 at Maryville (TN)
Sun Mar 10
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
1 Arcadia
4 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Wis. Lutheran
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Central (IA)
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Susquehanna
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Spring Games
Mon Mar 11
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Millikin
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
4 Neb. Wesleyan
7 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Spring Games
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Marietta
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
10 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Gettysburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Games
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
10 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Meredith
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
Cornell College
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Tue Mar 12
Final
5 Thomas More
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. The Spring Games 2019
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
vs. Dickinson
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Emory & Henry
7 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
1 Emory & Henry
2 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Thu Mar 14
Final
5 George Fox
7 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Potsdam
6 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
19 Carnegie Mellon
4 vs. Potsdam
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
12 Haverford
6 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
7 vs. Buena Vista
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
10 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Cancelled
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
0 Wis.-Platteville
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tucson, Arizona Tucson Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 Messiah
11 vs. New York U.
@ Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 New York U.
4 vs. Stevens Institute
@ Plant City, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 DePauw
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Wartburg
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 TCNJ
4 vs. New York U.
@ Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
0 New York U.
4 vs. TCNJ
@ Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Wartburg
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 17
Final
5 DePauw
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Mar 18
Final
5 Oswego
7 vs. New York U.
@ Kissimmee, FL
Mon Mar 18
Final
4 New York U.
2 vs. Messiah
@ Plant City, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
7 Piedmont
0 at Emory
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Piedmont
9 at Emory
Wed Mar 20
Final
1 Babson
6 vs. New York U.
@ Plant City, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
10 New York U.
12 vs. Babson
@ Plant City, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final - 8 innings
5 Baldwin Wallace
4 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
4 Baldwin Wallace
14 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
8 Emory
0 at Covenant
Thu Mar 21
Final
1 Eastern Nazarene
8 at Brandeis
Thu Mar 21
Final
11 Emory
7 at Covenant
Thu Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
1 Eastern Nazarene
9 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 22
Final
3 TCNJ
8 vs. New York U.
@ Plant City, Fl
Fri Mar 22
Final
7 New York U.
0 vs. Oswego
@ Plant City, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
2 Coe
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
13 Case Western Reserve
2 at Kenyon
Played in Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational-II
Sat Mar 23
Final - 6 innings
14 Case Western Reserve
6 at Kenyon
Played in Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
0 Mount Union
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 LaGrange
6 at Emory
Sun Mar 24
Final
7 Coe
1 at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational-II
Sun Mar 24
Final - 9 innings
9 Simmons
11 at Brandeis
Moved to 3 pm AT SIMMONS
Sun Mar 24
Final - 6 innings
1 Mount Union
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 24
Final
3 LaGrange
6 at Emory
Sun Mar 24
Final
6 Ill. Wesleyan
7 at Washington (Mo.)
The Schutt Invitational-II
Sun Mar 24
Final
6 Simmons
9 at Brandeis
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
1 Suffolk
13 at Brandeis
Tue Mar 26
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
4 at John Carroll
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Mar 26
Final
9 Rutgers-Newark
10 at New York U.
Tue Mar 26
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Fontbonne
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
6 Suffolk
15 at Brandeis
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
10 Case Western Reserve
0 at John Carroll
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
9 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Mar 26
Final
2 Rutgers-Newark
6 at New York U.
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Stevens Institute
Wed Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
1 New York U.
2 at Stevens Institute
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
0 Berry
8 at Emory
Wed Mar 27
Final
9 Emory
5 at Berry
Fri Mar 29
Final
4 New York U.
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 29
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
6 at Emory
Fri Mar 29
Final
3 New York U.
5 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
1 Carnegie Mellon
17 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
4 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
2 Carnegie Mellon
10 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 31
Cancelled
New York U.
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 31
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 31
Cancelled
New York U.
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 31
Cancelled
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Brandeis
2 at Wellesley
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
7 Brandeis
7 at Wellesley
Thu Apr 04
Final
4 Hunter
7 at New York U.
Thu Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
2 Hunter
10 at New York U.
Fri Apr 05
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
6 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
0 Carnegie Mellon
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 06
Final
5 Emory
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 06
Final
9 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
9 Emory
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
13 Emory
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at St. Vincent
Wed Apr 10
Final
1 Emory
4 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Apr 10
Final - 9 innings
6 Carnegie Mellon
4 at St. Vincent
Wed Apr 10
Final
5 Emory
12 at Birmingham Southern
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 12
Final - 6 innings
7 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 12
Final - 10 innings
3 New York U.
4 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
2 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 New York U.
2 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
5 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 New York U.
2 at Emory
Emory Senior Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
4 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 13
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 New York U.
4 at Emory
Emory Senior Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
9 Brandeis
0 at Clark University
Tue Apr 16
Final
2 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
6 Brandeis
3 at Clark University
Wed Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
0 Worcester St.
8 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 17
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Geneva
Wed Apr 17
Final - 6 innings
0 Heidelberg
8 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 17
Final
0 Worcester St.
4 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 17
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
7 at Geneva
Wed Apr 17
Final
4 Heidelberg
9 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 19
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 19
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
7 at New York U.
Fri Apr 19
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 at New York U.
Sat Apr 20
Final
3 Brandeis
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 20
Final - 9 innings
7 Emory
3 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
Final
9 Emory
7 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sun Apr 21
Final
10 Emory
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 21
Final
5 Brandeis
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 21
Final
2 Emory
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 21
Final
6 Brandeis
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 21
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at New York U.
Site: Manhattaville College
Mon Feb 17
Final
7 Brandeis
3 at Occidental
11 AM Pacific