No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 11
Final
5 Sewanee
6 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
4 Sewanee
8 at Emory
Thu Feb 16
Final
3 Berry
4 at Emory
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Washington and Lee
7 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 Washington and Lee
2 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 Washington and Lee
13 at Emory
Mon Feb 20
Final
1 Brandeis
2 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Russ Matt Invitational)
Tue Feb 21
Final
11 Augustana (Ill.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Feb 21
Final
4 Brandeis
5 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Feb 23
Final - 10 innings
4 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Feb 24
Final
12 Emory
7 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. North Park
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Emory
1 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Feb 25
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
12 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Birmingham Southern
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
8 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Huntingdon
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 28
Final
6 Emory
5 at Berry
Wed Mar 01
Final
4 John Jay
7 at New York U.
Wed Mar 01
Final
5 Greenville
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Lawrence
8 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Rutgers-Newark
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Emory
17 at Millsaps
Sat Mar 04
Final
7 Luther
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa. (W&J College)
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
5 Chicago
15 vs. Loras
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 SUNY-Canton
6 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Luther
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Emory
6 at Millsaps
Sun Mar 05
Final
12 Elmhurst
13 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 SUNY-Canton
20 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
6 Chicago
16 vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Mass.-Boston
Wed Mar 08
Final
1 Oglethorpe
17 at Emory
Wed Mar 08
Final
2 Fontbonne
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Emory
7 at Piedmont
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Cortland St.
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Piedmont
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 11
Final
12 Cortland St.
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Mary Washington
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Piedmont
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 4)
Sun Mar 12
Final
17 New York U.
6 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Dubuque
12 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Pat Thomas Stadium)
Mon Mar 13
Final
9 New York U.
10 vs. Dubuque
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
15 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 Centenary (N.J.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 5)
Tue Mar 14
Final
12 New York U.
7 vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, FL
Tue Mar 14
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Stadium
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Emory
1 at Birmingham Southern
Thu Mar 16
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Suffolk
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
4 at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
0 Mt. St. Joseph
11 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 2)
Fri Mar 17
Final
4 New York U.
8 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fort Myers, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final
3 Covenant
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 18
Final
14 New York U.
2 vs. Vassar
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Sat Mar 18
Final - 11 innings
15 Vassar
14 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Emory
12 at Covenant
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Washington College
Wed Feb 13
Final
1 LaGrange
2 at Emory
Fri Feb 15
Final
9 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Emory
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 Whitworth
12 at Emory
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
Chris. Newport
at Emory
Thu Feb 21
Final
4 Washington and Lee
11 at Emory
Fri Feb 22
Postponed
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
4 Washington and Lee
3 at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
6 at Spalding
Sat Feb 23
Final
6 Washington and Lee
8 at Emory
Sun Feb 24
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
2 at Spalding
Sun Feb 24
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
11 at Hendrix
Sun Feb 24
Final - 10 innings
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Spalding
Sun Feb 24
Final
12 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Tue Feb 26
Final
5 Emory
3 at Berry
Wed Feb 27
Final
6 Fontbonne
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Feb 28
Final
4 John Jay
16 at New York U.
Fri Mar 01
Final
2 Dubuque
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Mar 01
Final
3 Dubuque
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Allegheny
11 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Roanoke
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Allegheny
4 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Emory
6 at Oglethorpe
Fri Mar 08
Final
0 SUNY Canton
8 at New York U.
Fri Mar 08
Final - 7 innings
3 SUNY Canton
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 SUNY Canton
6 at New York U.
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 Bowdoin
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Northboro, Mass
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Bowdoin
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Northboro, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final - 11 innings
2 Luther
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 Luther
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oglethorpe
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 at Oglethorpe
Mon Mar 11
Final
7 Farmingdale State
8 at New York U.
Mon Mar 11
Final
15 Brandeis
17 at Tufts
At New England Baseball Complex (Northborough, Mass.)
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final
17 Brandeis
14 vs. Nichols
@ Northborough, Mass.
Tue Mar 12
Final
11 Roger Williams
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 Emory
8 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Mar 13
Final - 7 innings
1 Roger Williams
19 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Lesley
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final - 15 innings
0 Emory
1 at LaGrange
Thu Mar 14
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
4 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
4 vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. Russmatt Tournament
Thu Mar 14
Final
10 Brandeis
6 at WPI
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 Western New Eng.
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Alfred St.
2 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Middlebury
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Brandeis
20 at Clark University
Sat Mar 16
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Brandeis
3 at Clark University
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Concordia (TX)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
16 Middlebury
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
15 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
6 Trinity (Conn.)
18 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Sun Mar 17
Final
1 Wentworth
13 at Brandeis
Northboro, Mass. (NE Baseball Complex)
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Middlebury
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Framingham St.
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Wentworth
15 at Brandeis
Northboro, Mass. (NE Baseball Complex)
Sun Mar 17
Final
4 New York U.
5 vs. New Paltz
@ Auburndale, FL
Mon Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
16 New York U.
0 vs. Illinois Tech
@ Auburndale, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
12 Berry
4 at Emory
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Plattsburgh
4 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Plattsburgh
8 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Thu Mar 21
Final
19 Illinois Tech
30 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Thu Mar 21
Final
7 Suffolk
3 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 22
Final
1 New York U.
6 vs. Rowan
@ Winter Haven, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Fredonia
19 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
4 Brandeis
11 at Salem St.
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Ill. Wesleyan
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Fredonia
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
11 Brandeis
7 at Salem St.
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 24
Final
4 St. John Fisher
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 St. John Fisher
7 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Mar 25
Final
0 Brandeis
1 at Springfield
Tue Mar 26
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 26
Final
6 Brandeis
4 at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Piedmont
2 at Emory
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 New Paltz
2 at New York U.
Thu Mar 28
Final
3 Mt. St. Vincent
11 at New York U.
Fri Mar 29
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
1 Brandeis
11 at Emory
Fri Mar 29
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 30
Final
8 Brandeis
13 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
6 Brandeis
16 at Emory
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
4 CCNY
17 at New York U.
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
7 Brandeis
17 at Emory
Tue Apr 02
Final
3 Birmingham Southern
7 at Emory
Wed Apr 03
Final
2 Baldwin Wallace
7 at Case Western Reserve
Nobby's Ballpark
Wed Apr 03
Final - 7 innings
0 MacMurray
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 05
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 05
Final
4 Emory
8 at Huntingdon
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
5 at New York U.
Sat Apr 06
Final - 10 innings
4 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
13 Emory
2 at Huntingdon
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
0 at New York U.
Sat Apr 06
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final - 7 innings
11 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final - 11 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
5 Huntingdon
6 at Emory
Wed Apr 10
Final
1 Oglethorpe
13 at Emory
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Newbury College
19 at Brandeis
Thu Apr 11
Final
13 Becker
17 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
1 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
2 New York U.
12 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 12
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
8 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
8 New York U.
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
13 at Emory
Sat Apr 13
Final
4 New York U.
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
10 at Emory
Sun Apr 14
Final
3 Curry
4 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Brandeis
8 at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Apr 16
Final
17 Emory
7 at Oglethorpe
Wed Apr 17
Final
1 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
6 at New York U.
Thu Apr 18
Final
21 Case Western Reserve
10 at Wooster
Fri Apr 19
Final
6 New York U.
5 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 19
Final
1 Emory
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 19
Final
15 New York U.
10 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 Emory
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 20
Final
1 Heidelberg
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 Emory
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 21
Final - 7 innings
12 New York U.
2 at Brandeis
Victory Field, Watertown, Mass.
Sun Apr 21
Final
3 Emory
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 21
Final
3 New York U.
8 at Brandeis
Victory Field, Watertown, Mass.
Tue Apr 23
Final
10 New York U.
1 at Rutgers-Newark
Thu Apr 25
Cancelled
Webster
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 26
Final
5 Brandeis
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 26
Final - 7 innings
0 Greenville
17 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 27
Final
4 Emory
7 at New York U.
Sat Apr 27
Final
0 Brandeis
6 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 27
Final
8 Emory
5 at New York U.
Sat Apr 27
Final
7 Brandeis
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
Washington (Mo.)
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sun Apr 28
Final
1 Emory
2 at New York U.
Sun Apr 28
Final - 7 innings
4 Brandeis
17 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 28
Final
3 Emory
6 at New York U.
Sun Apr 28
Final
1 Monmouth (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 28
Final
2 Monmouth (Ill.)
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 30
Final
16 New York U.
1 at Baruch
Wed May 01
Final
3 Bridgewater St.
4 at Brandeis
Thu May 02
Final - 8 innings
14 New York U.
10 at Stevens Institute
Thu May 02
Final
14 Eastern Conn. St.
3 at Brandeis
Fri May 03
Final
3 New York U.
12 at New Jersey City
Sat May 04
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Knox
Sat May 04
Final
5 Mass.-Boston
6 at Brandeis
Sat May 04
Final
1 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
5 at New York U.
Sat May 04
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Knox
Sat May 11
Final - 11 innings
5 New York U.
6 at Ramapo
Fri May 17
Final
1 Cornell College
14 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Regional
Fri May 17
Final
2 Otterbein
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Wooster, OH 2019 NCAA DIII Championships - Regionals
Sat May 18
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Wooster, OH 2019 NCAA DIII Championships - Regionals
Sat May 18
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Coe
NCAA Regional
Sat May 18
Final - 11 innings
9 Aurora
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun May 19
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
8 at Wooster
2019 NCAA DIII Championships - Regionals
Sun May 19
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Coe
@ St. Louis, Mo. NCAA Regional
Sun May 19
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
9 at Wooster
NCAA Div. III Wooster Regional
Sun May 19
Final
4 Coe
3 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Regional
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Va. Wesleyan
8 at Emory
Sun Feb 09
Final
4 Birmingham Southern
1 at Emory
Sat Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
18 Emory
1 vs. Millsaps
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Sun Feb 16
Cancelled
Lynchburg
vs. Emory
@ Montgomery, AL (Huntingdon College)
Sun Feb 16
Cancelled
Emory
at Huntingdon
Mon Feb 17
Final
14 Brandeis
2 vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Tue Feb 18
Final
11 Brandeis
5 vs. Bates
@ Winter Haven Chain of Lakes Stadium
Wed Feb 19
Final
2 Elmira (N.Y.)
11 vs. Brandeis
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Wed Feb 19
Final
7 Emory
3 at Berry
Thu Feb 20
Final - 7 innings
1 Bates
15 vs. Brandeis
@ Winter Haven, Fla
Sat Feb 22
Final
11 Brandeis
5 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winterhaven, FL RussMatt Invitational
Sat Feb 22
Final
1 DePauw
11 at Emory
Sat Feb 22
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Hendrix
Sat Feb 22
Final
9 DePauw
12 at Emory
Sat Feb 22
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 at Earlham
Sat Feb 22
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Hendrix
Sun Feb 23
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Hendrix
Sun Feb 23
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 at Earlham
Sun Feb 23
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
4 at Earlham
Wed Feb 26
Final
8 Piedmont
9 at Emory
Fri Feb 28
Final
16 Emory
10 at Covenant
Sat Feb 29
Final - 7 innings
3 Covenant
2 at Emory
Sat Feb 29
Cancelled
Brandeis
at WPI
Sat Feb 29
Final - 8 innings
3 Illinois Tech
13 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Feb 29
Final - 7 innings
8 Covenant
20 at Emory
Sun Mar 01
Final
1 Illinois Tech
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 01
Final
2 Roger Williams
6 at New York U.
Sun Mar 01
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Wooster
game moved to Wooster's Art Murray Field
Sun Mar 01
Final
0 Illinois Tech
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Mar 02
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Mar 02
Cancelled
Case Western Reserve
at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 03
Final
8 Brandeis
9 at Endicott
Wed Mar 04
Final
0 MacMurray
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Mar 05
Final
2 New York U.
7 at Wm. Paterson
Fri Mar 06
Final
7 Mary Washington
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 06
Cancelled
Stevens Institute
at New York U.
Sat Mar 07
Final - 7 innings
1 Mary Washington
11 at Emory
Sat Mar 07
Final
8 Bowdoin
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, MA DH
Sat Mar 07
Final
0 Mary Washington
16 at Emory
Sat Mar 07
Final
8 Bowdoin
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 07
Final
14 Coe
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 07
Final
7 Lebanon Valley
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Sun Mar 08
Final
2 Coe
13 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 08
Final
12 New York U.
1 at Stockton
Sun Mar 08
Final
1 Western New Eng.
13 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass. DH
Sun Mar 08
Final
4 Western New Eng.
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sun Mar 08
Final
12 New York U.
10 at Stockton
Sun Mar 08
Final
8 Coe
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 08
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
8 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Mon Mar 09
Final
5 Roger Williams
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Mon Mar 09
Final
6 Berry
3 at Emory
Mon Mar 09
Final - 10 innings
3 Alfred St.
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. Spartan Southern Classic
Mon Mar 09
Final
0 John Jay
11 at New York U.
Tue Mar 10
Final
8 Wash. & Jeff.
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Winter Haven, FL
Tue Mar 10
Final
1 Emory
8 at LaGrange