No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 11
Final
5 Sewanee
6 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
4 Sewanee
8 at Emory
Thu Feb 16
Final
3 Berry
4 at Emory
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Washington and Lee
7 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 Washington and Lee
2 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 Washington and Lee
13 at Emory
Mon Feb 20
Final
1 Brandeis
2 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Russ Matt Invitational)
Tue Feb 21
Final
11 Augustana (Ill.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Feb 21
Final
4 Brandeis
5 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Feb 23
Final - 10 innings
4 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Feb 24
Final
12 Emory
7 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. North Park
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Emory
1 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Feb 25
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
12 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Birmingham Southern
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
8 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Huntingdon
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 28
Final
6 Emory
5 at Berry
Wed Mar 01
Final
4 John Jay
7 at New York U.
Wed Mar 01
Final
5 Greenville
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Lawrence
8 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Rutgers-Newark
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Emory
17 at Millsaps
Sat Mar 04
Final
7 Luther
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa. (W&J College)
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
5 Chicago
15 vs. Loras
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 SUNY-Canton
6 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Luther
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Emory
6 at Millsaps
Sun Mar 05
Final
12 Elmhurst
13 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 SUNY-Canton
20 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
6 Chicago
16 vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Feb 03
Final
13 Emory
6 at Piedmont
Sat Feb 03
Final
6 Emory
10 at Piedmont
Tue Feb 06
Final
0 Emory
8 at LaGrange
Fri Feb 09
Final
3 Emory
8 at Covenant
Fri Feb 09
Final
10 Emory
4 at Covenant
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Oglethorpe
13 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
7 Texas-Dallas
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Conway, AR
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 8 innings
4 Washington (Mo.)
14 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Conway, Ark.
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 10 innings
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Hendrix
Tue Feb 20
Final
0 Emory
5 at Berry
Tue Feb 27
Final
0 Emory
3 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Feb 28
Final
2 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Mar 01
Final
2 New Paltz
4 at New York U.
Fri Mar 02
Final
9 Adrian
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
0 Buena Vista
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final - 11 innings
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
3 SUNY-Canton
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
4 Buena Vista
15 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa.
Sat Mar 03
Final
5 Emory
6 vs. Marietta
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 SUNY-Canton
8 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Buena Vista
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 04
Final
0 SUNY-Canton
9 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Allegheny
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Washington, Pa.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Emory
6 at Berry
Mon Mar 05
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at Mass.-Boston
Tue Mar 06
Final
4 Brandeis
7 at Salem St.
Tue Mar 06
Final
2 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
17 at New York U.
Sat Mar 10
Final
3 Bowdoin
8 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
2 Cortland
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 10
Final
12 Bowdoin
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final - 10 innings
5 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
13 New York U.
1 at Newbury College
Sun Mar 11
Final
12 Western New Eng.
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sun Mar 11
Final
3 Newbury College
12 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final
16 Case Western Reserve
8 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
7 Western New Eng.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Mon Mar 12
Cancelled
Cortland
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Mon Mar 12
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Oswego
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
3 Alfred St.
14 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL Game Played at NY Yankees Spring Training Complex
Tue Mar 13
Final - 10 innings
5 Southern Me.
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
Final
5 Berry
6 at Emory
Tue Mar 13
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Salve Regina
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 14
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
14 New York U.
5 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
15 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Thu Mar 15
Final
9 Brandeis
12 at WPI
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Plattsburgh
12 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 16
Final
5 Stevens Institute
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Trinity (Conn.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 17
Final
19 New York U.
10 vs. Old Westbury
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
9 Coe
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 17
Final
2 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sat Mar 17
Final
8 Old Westbury
9 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, SC
Sun Mar 18
Final
4 Coe
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 18
Final
7 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sun Mar 18
Final
1 Coe
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 21
Final
13 Birmingham Southern
6 at Emory
Wed Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
15 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Greenville
Fri Mar 23
Final
5 Brandeis
1 at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Mar 23
Postponed
CCNY
at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Haverford
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
0 Brandeis
2 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
5 Brandeis
10 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
3 Haverford
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Ohio Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 25
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
1 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
6 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 25
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 27
Final
10 Covenant
12 at Emory
Rescheduled from 2/10
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
8 at New York U.
Tue Mar 27
Final
3 Brandeis
14 at Amherst
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
5 at New York U.
Fri Mar 30
Final
5 Emory
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 30
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Emory
12 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
3 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 01
Final
0 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 01
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Apr 03
Final
7 CCNY
13 at New York U.
Wed Apr 04
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Webster
Fri Apr 06
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
2 at Brandeis
at Victory Field, Watertown, MA
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sat Apr 07
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
8 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 07
Final
16 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
3 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 08
Final
15 New York U.
1 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
14 Case Western Reserve
8 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 10
Final
11 Mass.-Boston
4 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 10
Final
2 Emory
6 at Oglethorpe
Fri Apr 13
Final
12 New York U.
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 13
Final
4 Brandeis
8 at Emory
Fri Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
3 New York U.
13 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 13
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Emory
Sat Apr 14
Final
5 New York U.
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 14
Final
4 Brandeis
10 at Emory
Sat Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
3 New York U.
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 14
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Emory
Wed Apr 18
Final
4 John Jay
13 at New York U.
Fri Apr 20
Final
12 New York U.
7 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 20
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 20
Final
0 Emory
4 at Huntingdon
Sat Apr 21
Final - 7 innings
18 New York U.
2 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 21
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
7 Huntingdon
5 at Emory
Sat Apr 21
Final
5 New York U.
7 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 21
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 22
Final
9 New York U.
8 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 22
Cancelled
Huntingdon
at Emory
Sun Apr 22
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Apr 25
Final
11 Wooster
6 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 25
Final
3 Yeshiva
13 at New York U.
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Yeshiva
at New York U.
Thu Apr 26
Final - 8 innings
1 Brandeis
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 27
Final
5 Emory
2 at New York U.
Fri Apr 27
Final - 7 innings
6 Brandeis
16 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 28
Final
5 Brandeis
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 28
Final
11 Emory
4 at New York U.
Sat Apr 28
Final
7 Brandeis
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 28
Final
10 Emory
2 at New York U.
Sun Apr 29
Final
7 Emory
11 at New York U.
Sun Apr 29
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
6 at Marietta
Sun Apr 29
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 at Marietta
Tue May 01
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
10 at John Carroll
Tue May 01
Final
3 New York U.
7 at Farmingdale State
Sat May 05
Final
5 John Carroll
6 at Case Western Reserve
Mon May 07
Final
10 New York U.
1 at Stevens Institute
Sat May 12
Final
7 Chicago
11 at Case Western Reserve
Sun May 13
Final
6 Chicago
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sun May 13
Final
4 Chicago
11 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Feb 13
Final
1 LaGrange
2 at Emory
Fri Feb 15
Final
9 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Emory
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 Whitworth
12 at Emory
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
Chris. Newport
at Emory
Thu Feb 21
Final
4 Washington and Lee
11 at Emory
Fri Feb 22
Postponed
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
4 Washington and Lee
3 at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
6 at Spalding
Sat Feb 23
Final
6 Washington and Lee
8 at Emory
Sun Feb 24
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
2 at Spalding
Sun Feb 24
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
11 at Hendrix
Sun Feb 24
Final - 10 innings
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Spalding
Sun Feb 24
Final
12 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Tue Feb 26
Final
5 Emory
3 at Berry
Wed Feb 27
Final
6 Fontbonne
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Feb 28
Final
4 John Jay
16 at New York U.
Fri Mar 01
Final
2 Dubuque
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Mar 01
Final
3 Dubuque
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Allegheny
11 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Roanoke
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Emory
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Allegheny
4 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Emory
6 at Oglethorpe
Fri Mar 08
Final
0 SUNY Canton
8 at New York U.
Fri Mar 08
Final - 7 innings
3 SUNY Canton
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 SUNY Canton
6 at New York U.
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 Bowdoin
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Northboro, Mass
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Bowdoin
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Northboro, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final - 11 innings
2 Luther
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 Luther
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oglethorpe
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 at Oglethorpe
Mon Mar 11
Final
7 Farmingdale State
8 at New York U.
Mon Mar 11
Final
15 Brandeis
17 at Tufts
At New England Baseball Complex (Northborough, Mass.)
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final
17 Brandeis
14 vs. Nichols
@ Northborough, Mass.
Tue Mar 12
Final
11 Roger Williams
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 Emory
8 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Mar 13
Final - 7 innings
1 Roger Williams
19 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Lesley
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final - 15 innings
0 Emory
1 at LaGrange
Thu Mar 14
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
4 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
4 vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. Russmatt Tournament
Thu Mar 14
Final
10 Brandeis
6 at WPI
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 Western New Eng.
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Alfred St.
2 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Middlebury
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Brandeis
20 at Clark University
Sat Mar 16
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, SC Spartan Southern Classic
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Brandeis
3 at Clark University
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Concordia (TX)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
16 Middlebury
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Alfred St.
15 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
6 Trinity (Conn.)
18 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium) Spartan Southern Classic
Sun Mar 17
Final
1 Wentworth
13 at Brandeis
Northboro, Mass. (NE Baseball Complex)
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Middlebury
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Framingham St.
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Wentworth
15 at Brandeis
Northboro, Mass. (NE Baseball Complex)
Sun Mar 17
Final
4 New York U.
5 vs. New Paltz
@ Auburndale, FL
Mon Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
16 New York U.
0 vs. Illinois Tech
@ Auburndale, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
12 Berry
4 at Emory
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Plattsburgh
4 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Plattsburgh
8 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Thu Mar 21
Final
19 Illinois Tech
30 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL
Thu Mar 21
Final
7 Suffolk
3 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 22
Final
1 New York U.
6 vs. Rowan
@ Winter Haven, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Fredonia
19 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
4 Brandeis
11 at Salem St.
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Ill. Wesleyan
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Fredonia
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
11 Brandeis
7 at Salem St.
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 24
Final
4 St. John Fisher
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 St. John Fisher
7 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Mar 25
Final
0 Brandeis
1 at Springfield
Tue Mar 26
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 26
Final
6 Brandeis
4 at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Piedmont
2 at Emory
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 New Paltz
2 at New York U.
Thu Mar 28
Final
3 Mt. St. Vincent
11 at New York U.
Fri Mar 29
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
1 Brandeis
11 at Emory
Fri Mar 29
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 30
Final
8 Brandeis
13 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
6 Brandeis
16 at Emory
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
4 CCNY
17 at New York U.
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
7 Brandeis
17 at Emory
Tue Apr 02
Final
3 Birmingham Southern
7 at Emory
Wed Apr 03
Final
2 Baldwin Wallace
7 at Case Western Reserve
Nobby's Ballpark
Wed Apr 03
Final - 7 innings
0 MacMurray
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 05
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 05
Final
4 Emory
8 at Huntingdon
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
5 at New York U.
Sat Apr 06
Final - 10 innings
4 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
13 Emory
2 at Huntingdon
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
0 at New York U.
Sat Apr 06
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final - 7 innings
11 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final - 11 innings
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sun Apr 07
Final
5 Huntingdon
6 at Emory
Wed Apr 10
Final
1 Oglethorpe
13 at Emory
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Newbury College
19 at Brandeis
Thu Apr 11
Final
13 Becker
17 at Brandeis
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
1 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
2 New York U.
12 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 12
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
8 at Emory
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Washington (Mo.)